Sheffield Run Jump Throw Open Series External Results
Sheffield
15 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.04Julian SlaterSBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne2:00.041:57.65
22:00.56Samuel RobertsPBU20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs1:59.731:59.73
32:01.23Kyle Foster U20MSonia SantosKingston upon Hull1:59.981:59.3
42:03.32James Wardman V35MKen HarkerRothwell2:01.761:55.2
52:04.58Conor O'BoylePBSENM Steel City/North Down2:04.582:04.58
62:09.56Paul Howard V40MJames WardmanRothwell2:07.482:07.48
72:11.45Simon OakPBV45MNigel BrookesRotherham/Northern Masters2:11.192:11.19
82:15.34Calvin Scoltock V50MYasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2:11.992:06.92
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.31Lilia Harris U13WRichard HarrisRotherham2:27.02:27.0
22:29.77Jake Parker U13MRichard HarrisRotherham2:28.542:28.54
32:30.52William Platts U13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:26.22:26.2
42:37.68Keira Branagan U13W Rotherham2:36.742:36.74
52:40.98Elliott Reed U13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:35.682:35.68
62:42.70Harper TompkinPBU13W Rotherham2:42.702:42.70
72:49.14Fletcher Wild U13MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:43.952:39.87
83:00.27Eve Drury U13WDaniel GardinerLeeds City2:56.42:56.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.85Luke Parker U15MRichard HarrisRotherham2:15.842:15.84
22:17.82Emma Jane Ball U20WNigel BrookesRotherham2:15.082:15.08
32:18.46Keiva Rennocks U20WNigel BrookesRotherham2:18.332:18.33
42:18.75Sam GilsonPBU17MNicola MyersRotherham2:18.752:18.75
52:28.08Emily Holden U20WNigel BrookesRotherham2:27.062:27.03
62:29.56Sophie Leigh Mcilroy U17W Skyrac2:26.02:26.0
72:32.52Connie PottsPBU15W Bury2:32.522:32.52
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.90Doug Banks V40M Steel City/Northern Masters2:11.502:10.6
22:20.24Jed Turner V55M Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne2:16.332:15.69
32:20.26Robert Stewart V45M Holme Pierrepont/Charnwood2:18.342:14.89
42:25.16Ellen Sagar-Hesketh SENW Blackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:24.742:22.01
52:28.02Ben WilkinsonPBSENM Sheffield RC2:28.022:28.02
62:32.69Gary Bird SENM Sutton-in-Ashfield2:27.42:27.4
72:33.78Steven DoxeySBV55M Swinton/Northern Masters2:33.782:14.36
82:45.32Kate Scott V55W Steel City2:43.642:43.64
93:00.42Rod Scholes V70M Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:54.72:07.4