ESAA English Schools' Cup Derbyshire Schools Round 1 External Results
Derby
15 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.4Ben StevensonPBU15M Derby2:02.741:55.14
22:18.0James WalkerPBU17M Derbyshire Schs2:18.02:18.0
32:24.2Barnaby Hart U17M Derbyshire Schs2:21.32:21.3
22:24.6Luke Sims U17M Derbyshire Schs2:20.12:20.1
42:26.3Luca Tramontano U16M Derbyshire  
52:27.4Finley MossPBU17M Amber Valley & Erewash2:27.42:27.4
62:30.7Max Higginson U16M Derbyshire  
72:33.0Freddie Bailey U15M Stockport2:26.482:26.48
82:34.4Drew BirkettPBU15M Derby2:34.42:34.4
92:35.8Will Bygrave U16M Derbyshire  
102:38.1Henry Craiggs U16M Derbyshire  
112:39.7Daniel Moore U16M Derbyshire  
122:45.7Kieran Blanksby U16M Derbyshire  
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Tom MiltonPBU17M Derbyshire Schs2:19.42:19.4
32:26.9Jacob Wright U16M Derbyshire  
42:27.7Finnbarr Brooks U16M Derbyshire  
52:29.8Rhys Scofield U16M Derbyshire  
62:35.0William Scothern U17M Derbyshire Schs2:34.42:34.4
72:36.1Will Bolger U16M Derbyshire  
82:36.6Ellis Robinson U16M Derbyshire  
92:47.8Lee Bickley U16M Derbyshire  
102:54.7Matt Jones U16M Derbyshire  
800 U14M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.1Rylie Bonsall U14M Derbyshire  
22:34.2Oscar Robinson U14M Derbyshire  
32:42.6Chris Penny U15M Derbyshire Schs2:37.92:37.9
42:43.2Ben CookPBU13M Derby2:43.22:43.2
52:45.2Alfie Banks U15M Derbyshire Schs2:40.82:22.0
62:45.7Jacob RobertsPBU20M Derbyshire Schs2:45.72:45.7
72:46.6George GreenwoodPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:46.62:46.6
82:48.6Lucas WatsonPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:48.62:48.6
92:53.8Daniels KrastinsPBU13M Notts2:53.82:53.8
102:54.0Sam Turton U14M Derbyshire  
113:14.5Jon Slack U14M Derbyshire  
800 U14M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Joseph Bennett U15M Amber Valley & Erewash2:29.32:29.3
22:34.2Lucas BennettPBU15M Derbyshire Schs2:34.22:34.2
32:41.2George StockPBU13M Derby2:40.222:35.8
42:42.7Sam Dickens U14M Derbyshire  
52:43.3William Beardshall U15M Derbyshire Schs2:40.02:40.0
62:49.1Jack Roy U14M Derbyshire  
72:49.9Thomas KaulPBU13M Amber Valley & Erewash2:49.92:49.9
82:51.0Isaac Wileman U14M Derbyshire  
92:52.3Leland Procter U14M Derbyshire  
103:01.2Max HildyardPBU13M Derbyshire Schs3:01.23:01.2
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.9Leah Gregory U15WJamie RussellHallamshire2:18.52:17.72
22:33.3Valentina Costa U17W Derby2:17.022:14.94
32:45.6Charlotte WalkerPBU15W Derbyshire Schs2:45.62:45.6
42:48.6Amy Phillips U17W Derbyshire Schs2:45.42:45.4
52:49.4Laura Monk U16W Derbyshire  
62:58.4Aimee Wildgoose U17W Derbyshire Schs2:52.52:52.5
73:00.4Summer Thomas U16W Derbyshire  
83:00.8Emily Topham U16W Derbyshire  
93:03.8Agnes Snow U16W Derbyshire  
103:11.9Freya Williams U16W Derbyshire  
113:24.0Megan Hickton U16W Derbyshire  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.2Lucy RowlandPBU20W Unattached2:51.22:51.2
22:53.5Lucy Crellin U17W Derbyshire Schs2:51.92:51.9
32:56.4Grace FishleighPBU17W Derbyshire Schs2:54.82:54.8
43:02.9Lucy MoorePBU15W Derbyshire Schs3:02.93:02.9
53:03.4Florence Simpson U16W Derbyshire  
63:04.8Lilli Brocklehurst U16W Derbyshire  
73:12.7Abi Fitch U16W Derbyshire  
83:14.4Juilette Andre U16W Derbyshire  
93:17.3Lily HopkinsonPBU17W Chesterfield3:17.33:17.3
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.7Hattie Davies U15WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:18.92:15.26
22:46.3Lucy GrahamPBU15W Chesterfield2:46.32:46.3
32:54.7Daisy Jasper U15W Derbyshire Schs2:47.22:47.2
42:59.4Isabella Rouse U15W Derby2:50.592:41.72
53:06.0Liv Smith U14W Derbyshire  
63:10.0Emma JohnsonSBU23WPeter WilsonChesterfield3:10.02:39.4
73:12.4Eve Foster U14W Derbyshire  
83:12.8Faye Delaney U14W Derbyshire  
93:32.1Megan Sisson U14W Derbyshire  
103:34.2Summer Greaves U14W Derbyshire  
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.5Charlotte Staniland U13W Chesterfield2:29.732:29.73
22:42.4Amber WoodPBU15W Derbyshire Schs2:42.42:42.4
33:04.7Farrah Bacon U15W Derbyshire Schs3:02.33:02.3
43:07.6Chloe Knox U15W Buxton3:02.53:02.5
53:09.8Megan Smith U14W Derbyshire  
63:14.9Charlotte Hudson U14W Derbyshire  
73:15.7Kyla Johnson U14W Derbyshire  
83:18.2Bethan Murray U14W Derbyshire  
93:21.7Sarah MortonSBU15W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3:21.73:14.5
103:32.9Holly Hunt U14W Derbyshire  
113:39.3Monica Tramontano U14W Derbyshire