Kent County Schools Championships External Results
Ashford
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.55Oreofeoluwa Adepegba U17M1Chris JessenerThurrock6.746.74
26.30Afolarin Babalola U17M2 Tonbridge/Kent Schs/Kent6.526.52
36.26Jacob ByfieldPBU17M1Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.266.26
46.25Lewis Swaby U17M2 Tonbridge6.366.36
55.64Max Rhodes U17M1 Judd School5.825.82
65.58Oliver GregoryPBU17M1 Folkestone5.585.58
75.53Felix BanksSBU20M3 Kent Schs5.535.91
85.43Andrew Ize-Iyamu U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley/Judd School5.905.90
93.94Kieran CallaghanPBU17M1 Bexley3.943.94
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.68Connor Sutton U15M2Roy DickensBlackheath & Bromley6.006.00
25.33Benjamin Oladapo-GamuPBU15M2 Kent Schs5.385.38
35.28Benjamin LinekerPBU15M2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone5.285.28
45.26Jack Doubtfire U15M2 Folkestone5.415.41
55.23Harvey Fordham U15M2Elizabeth DuffinPaddock Wood5.445.44
64.89Nathan NjokuPBU15M2 Bexley5.105.10
74.75Jonathan HosierPBU15M1 Tonbridge4.754.75
84.68Reece Onabanjo U15M1 Dartford H4.944.94
94.66Daniel HardySBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.664.69
104.54Edward CouttsSBU15M2 Tonbridge4.544.60
104.54Emmanuel VirginiePBU15M1 Folkestone4.544.54
124.37Jake CheaPBU15M2 Kent Schs4.374.37
133.65Robert WrightPBU15M1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone3.653.65
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.83Joe Stone U13M2Leslie StonePaddock Wood4.974.97
24.65Justin TabiPBU13M2 Kent Schs4.654.65
34.45Samuel Fajuyigbe U13M2 Bexley4.704.70
44.31William JuryPBU13M2 Swale Combined4.334.33
53.93Stanley CookPBU13M2 Medway & Maidstone3.993.99
63.92Alexander CouttsPBU13M2 Tonbridge4.004.00
73.50Oliver PalerPBU13M2 Paddock Wood3.503.50
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.21Sarris Teale U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC5.405.40
25.15Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge5.205.20
35.11Freya JuryPBU17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined5.115.11
45.00Imogen Davis U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC5.235.23
54.93Akeiyla Robinson-PascalSBU17W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.935.17
64.06Emma Adeyemi U17W1 Bexley4.504.50
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.10Libby Turbutt U15W2Derek LawsAshford AC5.315.31
25.06Georgia BakerPBU15W2 Tonbridge5.065.06
34.87Sophie Kerr U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.904.90
44.74Faith MpassyPBU15W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.764.76
54.46Jessica PennyPBU15W1 Paddock Wood4.464.46
64.20Lucy Tallon U15W1Mark WoodsTonbridge4.524.72
74.14Amira Thomas U15W2 Medway Phoenix4.274.50
84.01Megan Currier U15W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.084.17
93.70Amy Eitautaite-ClaysonSBU15W2 Swale Combined3.703.79
103.69Caitlin Taylor U15W1 Folkestone4.124.12
113.65Johanna Richards U15W  Medway/Kent Schools/Kent  
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Eve SeeryPBU13W2 Thanet AC4.484.48
24.02Harriet MedlenPBU13W2 Tonbridge4.024.02