Hampshire Grand Prix Open
Basingstoke
17 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:29.43Luke PriorSBU23MSimon PriorAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Un8:29.438:23.52
28:31.18Kevin MooreSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland8:31.188:19.99
38:34.56Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:34.568:02.13
48:41.89Bryn SmithPBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:41.898:41.89
58:43.13Will BrewinPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:38.048:38.04
68:52.47Elliot Pocock U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:36.928:36.92
78:53.76Dylan SpencerSBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:53.768:50.53
88:57.86Riccardo Rubini SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:50.558:50.55
98:58.81Sam Tyas U20MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Cardiff Uni8:50.058:50.05
109:00.65Joe Blacknell U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:39.168:39.16
119:01.18Matt CoffeySBV35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton9:01.188:45.76
129:01.30Shaun Smith U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:44.198:43.61
139:04.94Charlie WagstaffPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:04.949:04.94
149:05.54Callum Crook U20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester8:55.198:55.19
159:10.82Matt RisdenPBSENM Southampton9:10.69:10.6
169:18.94Maxwell RobinsonSBSENM Oxford City9:05.638:58.79
179:21.64Theo DoranSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:21.648:59.61
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:10.96Ryan Martin U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:02.349:02.34
29:12.11Richard LovejoyPBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District9:01.459:01.45
39:12.64David Coak SENM Southampton9:10.829:10.48
49:17.36Campbell LairdPBU17M Isle of Wight9:11.229:11.22
59:23.97Liam StonePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:23.979:23.97
69:27.16William BrockmanSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:27.169:22.30
79:31.92Luke ByrnePBV35M Swindon9:31.929:31.92
89:33.36Ethan Scott U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:14.459:14.45
99:33.67Tom StevensSBSENM Southampton9:33.679:06.59
109:33.98Daniel Shattock U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:32.659:32.65
119:34.21James Craggs V35M Newbury9:28.79:28.7
129:34.58Dominic ExworthyPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester9:34.589:34.58
139:35.69Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain9:35.699:35.69
149:41.33Simon DillPBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni9:41.339:41.33
159:41.75Rudi MorrellPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:41.759:41.75
169:42.15Paul Gaylor V50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve9:37.759:37.75
179:44.96James MedleyPBU17M Winchester9:44.969:44.96
189:46.96James Rennie U20MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:33.099:33.09
199:47.26Lauren HallPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army9:35.409:35.40
2010:09.70Andrew Lewis V35MNoel O'DowdSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets9:56.779:46.09
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.32Richard SuttonPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:37.329:37.32
210:03.31Ben WhitePBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:03.3110:03.31
310:10.88Olivia Martin U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:03.0910:03.09
410:13.49Adam DukePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:13.4910:13.49
510:16.46Emma StevensPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:16.4610:16.46
610:20.63Alexa KingPBV40WGed RuffleHart10:20.6310:20.63
710:21.10Cordelia Parker SENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh10:16.7810:16.78
810:27.11Mike Chambers V40M Winchester10:15.010:15.0
910:29.66Emma HowshamPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave10:21.0310:21.03
1010:33.01Neil Catchlove V40M Lordshill10:13.5510:05.92
1110:36.33Robert AgarPBV35MBenjamin PitmanLordshill/Havant10:34.610:34.6
1210:36.94Niamh McLoughlinPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:36.9410:36.94
1310:38.65Molly PocockPBU23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students10:38.6510:38.65
1410:42.77Sarah WinstonePBSENW Southampton10:29.5310:29.53
1510:48.44Ruth WallaceSBV35W Fleet & Crookham10:48.4410:20.35
1610:50.81Charlotte RaganPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:50.8110:50.81
1710:56.89Lauren NicholsSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni10:56.8910:50.1
1810:59.12Luci RobertsonPBU17W Newbury10:59.1210:59.12
1910:59.58Aisling Dunne U17WMike ChambersWinchester10:47.8110:47.81
2011:05.43Iysha MorrisPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:05.4311:05.43