Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Basingstoke
28 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Jake BrechPBU20M1 Slough Junior2:30.02:30.0
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Aaron Gill U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
22:05.7Stefan O'LoughnanePBU17M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.601:56.58
32:10.8Gregory HerringSBU17M2 Bedford & County2:10.82:05.34
42:23.5Olly Darlington U17M1 Marlborough Athletics2:18.392:18.39
52:31.7Max Brech U17M1 Slough Junior2:20.42:20.4
62:35.8Alex McLaughlinPBU17M1 Team Kennet2:35.82:35.8
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Richard SuttonPBU17M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.22:13.2
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Sam GrahamPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.822:06.42
22:21.7Archie LowethPBU15M2 Marlborough Athletics2:21.72:21.7
32:24.9Henry Rattray U15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.52:16.5
42:30.5Daniel Hasan Diaz U15M2 Slough Junior2:22.402:22.40
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Nathan Lane U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.732:02.78
22:30.9Jacob PritchardPBU15M1 Marlborough Athletics2:30.92:30.9
32:31.8Indraneel KandlaguntaPBU15M2 Slough Junior2:27.02:27.0
42:55.9Austin ScottSBU15M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:55.92:42.2
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.4Guy StevensSBU15M2Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.721:59.6
22:31.5Datrim Wadhawan U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.22:18.2
32:33.9Samuel KempPBU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.322:13.13
42:38.7Boyd Jno-LewisPBU15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.902:16.46
52:54.6Mikey Brucciani U15M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:47.932:47.93
62:55.4Luke Elkins U15M1 Marlborough Athletics2:37.92:31.3
73:11.6Isaac PeachSBU15M1 Slough Junior3:11.62:37.8
83:16.4George CookePBU15M1 Slough Junior3:16.43:16.4
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Charlie CoveneyPBU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.82:16.73
22:38.1Harry Jordan U13M2 City of Salisbury2:27.92:27.9
32:43.6Henry Curtis U13M2 Marlborough Athletics2:43.282:43.28
42:55.1Jacob AveryPBU13M1 Team Kennet2:55.12:55.1
53:03.3Harry Roberts U13M1 Slough Junior2:59.12:34.5
63:18.9Vidal Pinto U13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:48.92:48.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.9Isaac Routledge U13M1 City of Salisbury2:28.32:28.3
22:49.9Noah O'Neill U13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.012:30.5
32:57.5Joseph Hoaen U13M1Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet2:51.92:51.9
42:57.8Sonny Wilkinson U13M2 Slough Junior2:48.82:48.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.2Thomas HolmePBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:38.52:25.86
22:46.5Joseph HolmeSBU13M1 City of Salisbury2:46.52:38.7
32:51.2Patrick RuanePBU13M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:41.02:41.0
43:07.4Ben Read U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:01.72:52.9
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Rachel GillettPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.062:19.06
22:41.0Rebecca Thomson U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:33.82:33.8
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:49.5Georgina Thomson U17W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:38.32:38.3
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Annabel ToddSBU15W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:25.952:24.45
22:32.3Jade GrisctiPBU15W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:32.32:32.3
32:35.2Josephine O'NeillSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:30.92:30.9
42:38.5Madisyn WoodleyPBU15W1 Slough Junior2:38.52:38.5
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Annalise Gale U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:36.12:36.1
22:52.9Aimee Cantle U15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:43.92:43.9
33:08.2Emma Dyson U15W1 City of Salisbury3:07.63:07.6
43:13.0Eden Hill U15W1 Slough Junior2:50.492:50.49
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.6Harriet DuncombeSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.302:38.30
22:44.7Jessie HillSBU15W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.272:40.27
32:53.2Orla GallowayPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:53.22:53.2
42:58.5Elisa HillPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:52.492:44.90
53:03.7Ellie CavanaghPBU15W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:03.73:03.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.6Kirsten Fraser U13W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:24.102:21.14
22:41.2Macy ConnollySBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.292:25.50
32:46.4Eleni Malandrinos U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:44.242:44.24
42:49.0Olivia GloverPBU13W2 City of Salisbury2:49.02:49.0
52:57.8Evie HallsworthPBU13W1 Marlborough Athletics2:57.82:57.8
63:06.2Emilia WilkinsonPBU13W1 Slough Junior3:03.92:55.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.1Scarlet CooperPBU13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:51.12:51.1
22:57.8Alanna Smith U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:54.82:41.7
32:58.9Megan BanksPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.762:44.76
43:02.4Esme MontaguePBU13W1 Marlborough Athletics3:02.43:02.4
53:10.2Rachael Kennedy Hodgson U13W2 Slough Junior3:07.33:07.3
63:13.7Leah Henderson U13W  Salis  
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:53.7Sophie YatesPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.92:45.9
23:04.9Sophia MillingtonPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:04.93:04.9
33:06.4Ruby SommersSBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:57.72:57.7
43:08.0Harriet GibsonPBU13W2 Team Kennet3:08.03:08.0