North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Middlesbrough
7 Feb 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 34:32Richard MorrellU23M New Marske
2134:56Paul LoweV40M North York Moors/Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3135:21Grant HawkinsU20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4236:04Matthew JonesU20MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
5 36:19Gary GroundsV40M Billingham
6336:21James AskewU20M Aycliffe
7237:00Dave ParkinV40M Loft
8 37:31Dean MooreSENMPeter ConnorNorth York Moors
9 37:50Vaughan GodberV35M Hartlepool
10 37:52Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
11 37:55Christopher RumseySENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland
12 38:16Ken HarkerV35M Richmond & Zetland/VAA North East
13338:28Richard HallV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
14 38:51Dez FieldenV35M North York Moors
15 39:03Adam ScottU20M Richmond & Zetland
16 39:04Andrew KellyU23M Liverpool H
17439:05Barry CoulterV40M Hartlepool
18139:11Ted AzarankoV50M R&Z
19 39:26Paul WilsonSENM Hartlepool
20539:30Tony RyderV45M Richmond & Zetland
84149:41Dave BellV65M Redcar
92 52:34Rod MillardV40M Scarborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1120:08Nathan ParkinU17M Loftus & Whitby
2221:28Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
3321:48Nicholas LanganU17M City of York/Knavesmire
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:13Daniel OverinU15M Richmond & Zetland
229:16Drew DavisonU15M New Marske
339:37Matthew RhodesU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:52Markhim LonsdaleU13M Gateshead
2 10:32Samuel DayU13M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
3 10:40Miles WornerU13M Richmond & Zetland
4 10:51Paul O'MalleyU13M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5 10:55Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:32Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 19:38Maxine CzarneckaSENWLindsay DunnChester-le-Street
3120:44Kristina GrantU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers
4 20:59Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
5121:02Grace RodgersU17W Loftus & Whitby
6121:06Tracey WallerV40W Hartlepool
7221:14Abbie SmithU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
8221:24Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
9321:35Sharon BulmanV35W New Marske
10221:41Stephanie AllisonU17WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
11322:13Emma WilliamsU20WMatthew WoodMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
12422:31Faye BucktonU20WStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
13422:40Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
14122:48Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
15523:06Louise TrainorV35W Quakers
20124:15Pamela CostelloV55W Redcar
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:01Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
2 10:25Dani BraithwaiteU15W Loftus & Whitby
3 10:59Shannon ParkinU15W Loftus & Whitby
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:57Emma WortleyU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 10:11Bronwen OwenU13WAndrew HendersonScarborough
3 10:40Philippa StoneU13WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
4 11:11Alona-Mae LonsdaleU13W Gateshead
5 11:22Hannah MarshallU13W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6 11:29Leah MillardU13WKaren BuckScarborough