North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Scarborough
25 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1129:02John HunterV45M Loftus & Whitby
2129:08Danny SchofieldU20M Scarborough
3 29:10Tom BeanU23M City of York/York Acorn
4229:57Matthew JonesU20MStan MarkleyMiddlesbrough & Cleveland
5230:16Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
6230:35Mark CollingV45M Scarborough
7330:36Jonathan OrangeV45M Richmond & Zetland
8330:38Adam WalkerU20MJohn HuttonNew Marske
9331:02Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
10431:10Mark Gamble-ThompsonV45M New Marske/Army
11431:15Dan MiddlemasV35M Loftus & Whitby
12531:22Dave ParkinV40M Loft
13631:31David WilsonV40M N Yrk M
14431:35Peter McGuinessU20M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
19 32:32Tony RyderV45M Richmond & Zetland
24133:07Neil DuffieldV45M Loftus & Whitby
15734:38John TrelfaV45M Scarborough
60137:08Peter O'CallaghanV60M Scar
83 43:15Rod MillardV40M Scarborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:05Josh SchofieldU17M Scarborough
2 22:05Marc ScottU17MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
3 23:12Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
4 23:20Adam SampleU17M Scarborough
5 23:31Jack JordanU17M Scar
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:12Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
2 15:23Peter McGillU15MAndrew RailtonBeverley/Kingston upon Hull
3 16:16Paul HarmsworthU15M Richmond & Zetland
4 16:41Matthew RhodesU15M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 16:51Liam WatsonU15MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:00Benedict SpencerU13MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 8:20Josh McMillanU13M New Marske
3 8:29Samuel DayU13M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 8:35Max RobsonU13M Richmond & Zetland
5 8:37Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 NTOliver CockerellU11M Bev
2 NTAdam McmillanU11M New Marske
3 NTAlex ParkU11M Beverley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:34Jessica RussonU20WStephen ShawNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers
2 24:25Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
3125:00Marie StansmoreV35W Darlington H
4225:42Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
5326:29Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
6127:13Grace RodgersU17W Loftus & Whitby
7427:22Sarah RogersV35WGraham HallNew Marske
8127:40Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
9227:56Amy BridgemanU20W Scarborough
10527:58Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
11228:05Angela HallV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
12328:07Helena SchofieldU20W Scarborough
13228:41Emma HarperU17W Scarborough
14629:26Julia JacksonV35W Loftus & Whitby
15329:38Jessica WilkinsonU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
27432:25Kayleigh EdgeU17W Scarborough/Redcar
38140:57Caroline HowesV55W Bill MH
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:59Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
2 17:44Dani BraithwaiteU15W Loftus & Whitby
3 18:00Nichole DawsonU15W Beverley
4 18:13Shannon ParkinU15W Loftus & Whitby
5 18:26Charlotte BiglandU15W New Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:12Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
2 8:20Emma WortleyU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
3 8:38Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
4 8:45Jordyn EnglishU13W New Marske
5 8:50Louise TaylorU13W Scarborough
8 9:08Leah MillardU13WKaren BuckScarborough