North Yorkshire & South Durham League External Results
Darlington
11 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:34Gavin MassinghamSENMLindsay DunnSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast
2 27:35Andy WilesU23MDavid LowesNew Marske
3127:54Lewis RodgersU20M Loftus & Whitby
4227:56Grant HawkinsU20M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
5 28:11Gary DunnV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
6329:13Adam WalkerU20MJohn HuttonNew Marske
7129:23Jonathan OrangeV45M Richmond & Zetland
8 29:27Andy ChadfieldV35M Billingham
9 29:30Gary GroundsV35M Billingham
10429:52Thomas WestU20MSam StanislausDarlington H
11 29:52Andrew MinisterSENM Hartlepool/Durham Fell Runners
12 30:19Dez FieldenV35M North York Moors
13230:24Mark Gamble-ThompsonV45M New Marske/Army
14330:49David WilsonV40M North York Moors
15430:50Richard HallV40M Thirsk & Sowerby
16130:54Tadeusz ZarankoV50M Richmond & Zetland
17531:08Dave ParkinV40M Loft
18 31:18Colin TaylorSENM Darlington H
19 31:25Paul WilsonSENM Hartlepool
20631:35Walter BusuttilV45M Thirsk & Sowerby
23 31:52Tony RyderV45M Richmond & Zetland
71137:03Robert HowardV60M Loftus & Whitby
96 40:36Mark RobinsonSENMMichael DoughtyQuakers
99 43:33Rod MillardV40M Scarborough
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 21:22Marc ScottU17MKen HarkerRichmond & Zetland
2 21:30Josh SchofieldU17M Scarborough
3 22:27Sam WoodU17M Richmond & Zetland
4 22:40Jonathan BainesU17M Sedgefield
5 23:16Josh PhillipsU17M Darlington H
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:51Fergus RobertsU15M Richmond & Zetland
2 15:11Jack RobertsonU15MDarren MiddletonScarborough
3 15:28Drew DavisonU15M New Marske
4 15:45Willian CrossenU15M Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
5 16:19Matthew CoulthardU15MDavid MatthewsShildon
11 17:17Ryan WaltonU15M Shildon
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:11Benedict SpencerU13MDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 8:36Josh McMillanU13M New Marske
3 8:41Samuel DayU13M Middlesbrough (Mandale)
4 8:45Paul O'MalleyU13M Middlesbrough & Cleveland
5 8:52Patrick WilsonU13MMarilyn BriggsNew Marske
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:15Carolyn OllisSENW Middlesbrough & Cleveland
2 24:38Marie StansmoreV35W Darlington H
3 25:22Angharad OwenSENW Loftus & Whitby
4125:52Tracey WallerV35W Hartlepool
5226:37Julie MastrolonardoV40W Loftus & Whitby
6326:39Nicola KentV35W Loftus & Whitby
7126:52Charlotte EdgeU17W Scarborough
8 27:02Karen PooleSENW North York Moors
9227:35Fiona HigginU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
10427:41Kath AspinV40WRob PollardNew Marske
11527:49Hester CoxV35W Thirsk & Sowerby
12128:15Sue PhillipsV45W Darlington H
13228:38Angela HallV45W Thirsk & Sowerby
14628:45Sarah BlackV35W Hartlepool
15329:08Elizabeth WoodU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
16429:15Jessica WilkinsonU17W Middlesbrough (Mandale)
19 30:10Pamela CostelloV55W Redcar
20530:17Emily FindlayU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
45139:54Christine RichardsonV55W Billingham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 16:40Chloe LoredoU15W New Marske
2 17:06Becky MillsU15W Scarborough
3 17:52Dani BraithwaiteU15W Loftus & Whitby
4 18:11Amy EtheringtonU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
5 18:22Kyah HallU15W New Marske/Cleveland Schs
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 8:44Emma WortleyU13WDavid WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
2 8:49Bronwen OwenU13WAndrew HendersonScarborough
3 8:55Hannah KitchenerU13WDavid WilkinsonNew Marske
4 9:09Lauren MarshU13W Darlington H
5 9:11Lucy SchofieldU13W Scarborough
6 9:17Jordyn EnglishU13W New Marske
10 9:46Leah MillardU13WKaren BuckScarborough