Gloucestershire League External Results
Tewkesbury
12 Dec 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 20:16Naomi ProsserU17WVictor TarrantHereford
41 43:04Philip AndersonV45M Bromsgrove & Redditch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 37:17Corin HughesSENM Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
2 37:28Julian WilkieSENM Cheltenham
3137:55Jack MeeU20M Leamington/Stratford-upon-Avon
4 38:03Luke HerbertSENM Gloucester
5 38:07Phil GouldSENMPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
6138:43Dennis WalmsleyV45M Bourton
7 38:50Matthew NewmanSENM Clevedon/North Somerset
8 38:53Andrew RenfreeSENM Gloucester/Phoenix Racers
9239:01Sean BowdenU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Border Olympians
10 39:06David CoalesV35M Team Bath
11339:39Tom BeerU20M Team Bath/City of Salisbury
12139:42Brian PennyV40M Team Bath
13439:49Jamie LangleyU20M Leamington
14239:51Stefan SternkopfV40M Worcester/Germany
15 39:56Elliot PrinceSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
16 40:06Richard DareSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders
17 40:08Stephen RoseV35M Team Bath
18 40:09James RoseSENM Severn
19340:09Calvin ScoltockV40MYasmine Al-DaftaryBromsgrove & Redditch
20240:12Dave RandallV45M Cheltenham
21340:17Ian SmithV45M Severn
22440:22Nick HidesV45M Clevedon
23 40:39Paul HorsfallSENM Thornbury
24541:07Jonathan BarnesU20MVictor TarrantHereford/Border Olympians
25 41:17Daniel JonesSENMPaul KingTeam Bath
26441:25Jon MansfieldV40M Tewkesbury RC
27141:27Tom MeheranV50M Severn
28541:35Lee SmithV40M Gloucester
29541:38Richard SmithV45M Clevedon
30641:41Jeremy MowerV40M Gloucester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:51Lewis RobertsU17M Worcester
2 16:00David JubbU17M Worcester
3 16:05Guy AllenU17M Leamington
4 16:18Felix McGrathU17M Westbury
5 16:18Daniel OwenU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 16:32Fred BartonU17M Yate/Westbury
7 16:46Chris WarrenU17M Bromsgrove & Redditch
8 16:49Lewis GrayU17M Bourton
9 16:51Josh CarrU17MPhilip O'DellWorcester
10 17:09Jack MorleyU17M Bromsgrove & Redditch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 15:47Kyran HaleU15M Severn
2 15:55Thomas StockU15M Worcester
3 16:10Cameron CoetzeeU15M North Somerset
4 16:16Adam ThrallU15M Gloucester
5 17:19AN Other     
6 17:25Anton WilliamsU15M Yate
7 17:29Emmett ThompsonU15MDavid LucasForest of Dean
8 17:34Matthew DoyleU15MChristopher FrapwellStroud
9 17:39Patrick SekingerU15MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
10 18:15Matt BedwellU15M Stroud
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:13Harry MahoneyU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
2 11:17Cameron WassellU13MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
3 11:24Jim MorleyU13MDeirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch
4 11:39Jack CooperU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
5 11:42Dmitry NazarenkoU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 11:44Connor WrayU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
7 11:49Ethan JonesU13M Team Bath
8 11:50Kody MortimerU13M North Somerset
9 12:09Jamie HarperU13M Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
10 12:10Joshua BowenU13M Bromsgrove & Redditch
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:15John HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
2 7:20Robert HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 7:22Sam GreenleafU11M Cheltenham
4 7:30David WarnesU11MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset
5 7:33Joshua MathewsU11M Forest of Dean
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:23Rachel FeltonSENWChristopher FrapwellShaftesbury Barnet/Stroud
2 29:04Holly RushSENWMartin RushTeam Bath
3129:30Stephanie LaneU20W Bourton
4129:58Laura KentV35W CLC Striders
5 30:09Georgia WoodSENWTom CraggsTeam Bath/Bath TC
6130:14Jo ThompsonV50W Team Bath
7130:25Jane WassellV40W Cirencester
8230:32Emily MerrickU20W Bristol & West
9231:04Victoria WilkinsonSENW Bingley
10 31:10Louise McRitchieSENW Cheltenham
11 31:11Bezunesh DeggetaSENW Bitt
12 31:46Liza BradshawSENW CLC Striders/Civil Service
13231:59Viv McConnellV50W Clevedon
14 32:19Kim MillwardSENW Gloucester
15232:21Jane HawkinsV40W Bromsgrove & Redditch
16 32:35Rebecca PierceU23W Team Bath
17332:42Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCirencester/Cheltenham
18332:44Fiona BlackmoreV35W Bitton
19332:53Angie SadlerV50W Tewkesbury RC
20133:11Sandra LaneV45W Worcester
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 18:32Beth PudifootU17W Bourton
2 18:35Camilla BarnesU17W Worcester
3 18:40Clara EvansU17W Hereford
4 18:49Marcie BowerU17W Team Bath
5 18:52Beth HawlingU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 19:09Emma JourneauxU17W Yate/Westbury
7 19:12Beth WynnU17W Bourton
8 19:17Alex StainthorpeU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
9 19:26Becky SummersU17W Gloucester
10 20:14Bethan MillsU17W Hereford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:15Alice WrightU15WDavid WalkerWorcester
2 18:30Annasley ParkU15W Bristol & West
3 19:00Corrigan CoxU15W Bourton
4 19:22Iris McNeillU15W Yate/Westbury
5 20:07Lauren EllisU15W Yate
6 20:11Kelly LeatU15W Yate/Westbury
7 20:13Catherine HughesU15W North Somerset
8 20:21Bethany WellsU15WKerry NewellStroud
9 20:28Rosie ParsonsU15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
10 20:41Katy TownsendU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
12 21:29Becky HendyU15W Yate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:31Helen JubbU13W Worcester
2 12:42Angharad FlowerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
3 12:48Katie GrinyerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
4 13:14Ellie ParkerU13W North Somerset
5 13:28Abigail BallU13W North Somerset
6 13:34Hannah BilsonU13W Worc
7 13:36Claudia OvensU13W Cheltenham
8 13:36Phoebe CrawleyU13WDavid LucasForest of Dean
9 13:39Danielle SharpeU13WChristopher BrownStroud
10 13:42Emma MinoraU13W Stroud
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 7:41Ellie LeatherU13WJason MichaelYate/Westbury
2 7:48Alana ShermanU13WJason MichaelYate/Westbury
3 7:56Ellie WallaceU11WSteve HollierNorth Somerset/Avon Schs
4 8:04Jasmin EmeryU13W North Somerset
5 8:13Alys WithersU11W North Somerset