Gloucestershire League External Results
Guiting Power
10 Oct 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
12 23:01Naomi ProsserU17WVictor TarrantHereford
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:29Jasmin EmeryU11W North Somerset
2 6:33Bryony Goddard-JonesU11W Gloucester
3 6:36Matilda McDermott-KraskerU11W Cheltenham
4 6:38Alys WithersU11W North Somerset
5 6:39Lauren WallisU13W Forest of Dean
6 6:43Abigail CunninghamU11W Worcester
7 6:44Holly BankesU11WChristopher BrownStroud
8 6:47Jessica WhiteU13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
9 6:48Isabelle GentU11W Avon Schs
10 6:49Tara SladenU11WKerry NewellForest of Dean
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:35Robert HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
2 5:37John HoworthU11MAdrian CloverTeam Bath
3 5:54Sam GreenleafU11M Cheltenham
4 5:59James PiercyU11M Forest of Dean
5 6:02David WarnesU11MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset
6 6:07Joshua MathewsU11M Forest of Dean
7 6:11Tom PuddifootU11M Bourton
8 6:12George WatsonU11MDavid HoweCheltenham
9 6:13Harry PoswellU11M Forest of Dean
10 6:15Jasper GreenleafU11M Cheltenham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:09Inis ArnaisU13W CLC Striders
2 12:11Fennella MadleyU13W Forest of Dean
3 12:16Katie GrinyerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
4 12:39Angharad FlowerU13WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
5 12:41Sadie MelhuishU13W Forest of Dean
6 12:48Jennifer KleinU13W Worcester
7 12:52Claudia OvensU13W Cheltenham
8 12:55Phoebe CrawleyU13WDavid LucasForest of Dean
9 13:00Ellie ParkerU13W North Somerset
10 13:06Isobel NouldingU13W CLC Striders
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:42Harry MahoneyU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
2 10:49Cameron WassellU13MChristopher FrapwellStroud/Wiltshire Schs
3 10:55Ethan JonesU13M Team Bath
4 10:57Kody MortimerU13M North Somerset
5 11:00Jacob PickeringU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 11:02Dmitry NazarenkoU13MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
7 11:13Jamie HarperU13M Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Schs
8 11:25Toby HillU13M Yate/Westbury
9 11:28Lewis FaggeU13M Leamington
10 11:35Andrew EvansU13M Forest of Dean
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 20:35Annasley ParkU15W Bristol & West
2 21:02Lauren EllisU15W Yate
3 22:05Samantha RobertsU15W Gloucester
4 22:25Annie LeathemU15W Leamington
5 22:25Rosie ParsonsU15WSteve HollierNorth Somerset
6 22:42Katy TownsendU15WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
7 23:18Catherine HughesU15W North Somerset
8 23:35Kelly LeatU15W Yate/Westbury
9 24:24Zeinab WeyersU17W CLC Striders
10 24:35Elizabeth WarnesU15W North Somerset
12 24:56Natalie NashU15W Team Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:46Kyran HaleU15M Severn
2 17:52Thomas StockU15M Worcester
3 18:03Adam ThrallU15M Gloucester
4 18:11Cameron CoetzeeU15M North Somerset
5 19:04Emmett ThompsonU15MDavid LucasForest of Dean
6 19:17AN Other     
7 19:38Thomas ParnellU15M Stroud
8 19:55Kane LeeU15MNeil MillerYate/Westbury
9 19:56Daniel ParkerU15M Yate/Westbury
10 20:17Anton WilliamsU15M Yate
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:25Imogen WolseyU17WMick WoodsTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
2 20:17Beth PudifootU17W Bourton
3 20:24Alex StainthorpeU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath
4 20:37Becky SummersU17W Gloucester
5 20:58Camilla BarnesU17W Worcester
6 21:05Clara EvansU17W Hereford
7 21:11Beth HawlingU17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham
8 21:59Beth WynnU17W Bourton
9 22:10Emma JourneauxU17W Yate/Westbury
10 22:21Eleanor DowU17W Forest of Dean
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:22Rhys ParkU17M Bristol & West
2 17:31Lewis RobertsU17M Worcester
3 18:29Steve CrippsU17M Yate/Westbury
4 18:31Freek Van ArkelU17M Forest of Dean
5 18:47Daniel OwenU17MAndrew BeadleCheltenham
6 18:47Lewis GrayU17M Bourton
7 18:47Oliver StarkeyU17MJennifer HarrisSevern
8 19:08Josh CarrU17MPhilip O'DellWorcester
9 19:15Jack EvansU17M Gloucester
10 19:17Jimmy BullU17M Leamington
18 20:40Olly SheppardU17MPhil LuckerTeam Bath
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 24:56Stephanie LaneU20W Bourton
2124:57Laura KentV35W CLC Striders
3 25:01Gwen KinseySENW Severn
4225:15Emma GooderhamV35WNorman WilsonMalvern
5 26:17Louise FryU23WChristopher FrapwellStroud
6126:27Viv McConnellV50W Clevedon
7226:35Jo ThompsonV50W Team Bath
8 26:42Louise McRitchieSENW Cheltenham
9126:50Jane WassellV40W Cirencester
10126:54Monica WilliamsonV45W Leamington/Midland Masters
11 27:15Liza BarrySENW CLC Striders/Civil Service
12 27:19Rebecca PierceU23W Team Bath
13227:28Lynette PorterV45W Somer/Bitton
14327:31Kate BrittenV35W Clevedon
15 27:35Jo FifieldSENWChristopher FrapwellStroud
16227:37Jane ThomasU20WAndrew BeadleCirencester/Cheltenham
17327:49Angie SadlerV50W Tewkesbury AC
18327:50Vanessa BrannU20W Bristol & West
19 27:53Kim MillwardSENW Gloucester
20328:23Sandra LaneV45W Worcester
21 28:28Rachel VinesSENWBrendan WardCLC Striders
22 28:42Maxine GraySENW Gloucester
23228:48Helen HinsleyV40W Bitton
24429:05Brittany TeagueU20W Bourton
25 29:21Christina HorakSENWChristopher FrapwellStroud
50531:54Rebecca GouldU20W Guildford & Godalming/Gloucestershire Uni
65133:32Pauline TeagueV50W Bourton
72134:45Sylvia KosterV60W CLC Striders
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 31:30Steve MillwardSENM Gloucester
2 32:01Corin HughesSENM Cheltenham/Loughborough Students
3 32:14Sebastian FoyU23MDavid HoweCheltenham/Loughborough Students
4132:58Gary HopeV40M Severn
5 33:04Luke HerbertSENM Gloucester
6133:05Jack MeeU20M Leamington/Stratford-upon-Avon
7 33:13Phil GouldSENMPete MatthewsKenilworth Runners
8233:30Andrew HusseyV40M Cheltenham/Midland Masters
9 33:41James DenneSENMMaurice AultGloucestershire Uni
10133:59Dennis WalmsleyV45MDennis WalmsleyBourton
11234:05Alex HopeV45M Severn/Telford AC
12 34:28Roger MullinsSENM Cheltenham
13 34:33Mike BlackmoreSENM Bitton
14234:37Richard de-CampsU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester/Birmingham Uni
15 34:41Richard DareSENMBrendan WardCLC Striders
16 34:41Andy GoreV35M Cheltenham
17334:45Jon MansfieldV40M Tewkesbury AC
18434:51Paul WilsonV35M Clevedon
19 34:53James RoseSENM Severn
20 34:58Stephen RoseV35M Team Bath
21535:00Dave LanderV40M Severn
22 35:04Elliot PrinceSENMAndrew BeadleCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
23 35:16Alexander SampsonSENM Team Bath
24635:18Nick PageV40M Clevedon
25335:21Freddie NockoldsU20M Leamington/Avon Spa
26735:21Lee SmithV40M Gloucester
27 35:28Jamie DancygerSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch
28835:30David GresswellV40M Gloucester
29 35:50Mark BownSENM Team Bath
30335:52Dave RandallV45M Cheltenham
33136:19Tom MeheranV50M Severn
55138:21Steve CunliffeV55M Forest of Dean
79139:49Tony JefferiesV65M Yate/Westbury
80139:54Arthur DaleyV60MArthur DaleyGloucester