Suffolk County Schools Championships
Ipswich
2 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.8Tom Henson U17M2Mick GrahamSt. Edmund Pacers4:16.944:11.3
24:42.7Charlie Turner U17M1 Ipswich4:36.94:27.5
34:46.4Sam BurkittPBU20M3 Suffolk Schs4:46.44:46.4
44:54.2Alec MackayPBU17M1 Framlingham4:54.24:54.2
55:10.7Cameron Cutler U17M  Suffolk  
65:12.0Tom Frohn U17M1 Ipswich5:01.05:01.0
75:13.5Hector Edge U17M  Suffolk  
85:15.2Thomas YarrowPBU17M2 Suffolk Schs5:15.25:15.2
95:16.4Matthew Beardmore U17M  Suffolk  
105:17.1Joe EdmondsPBU17M1 Framlingham5:17.15:17.1
115:17.9Will Davey U17M  Suffolk  
125:27.0Tom Walker U17M  Suffolk  
135:30.3Alex Loriman-Hughes U17M  Suffolk  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4Lewis SullivanPBU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:04.073:56.51
24:23.5James PeckPBU15M2 Thetford4:15.474:02.19
34:25.3Oliver HitchcockPBU15M2 Ipswich4:19.474:13.57
44:28.5Benjamin PeckPBU15M1 Thetford4:25.13:59.92
54:30.7Max BerryPBU15M2 St. Edmund Pacers4:20.574:01.32
65:07.1Max Fisher U15M1Stephen HicksIpswich5:04.34:59.41
75:17.4Oliver LankesterPBU15M1 Ipswich Jaffa5:17.45:17.4
85:18.7Jacob Fairweather U15M  Suffolk  
95:32.5Edward RuffordSBU15M2 Ipswich5:32.55:21.2
105:34.9Micheal Gwynn U15M  Suffolk  
115:50.2Brighton Morrison U15M  Suffolk  
126:04.0Stanley Walker U15M  Suffolk  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.5April Hill U17W1 Ipswich4:46.034:45.10
25:14.5Mia DannPBU17W1 Ipswich5:14.25:14.2
35:14.9Tilly Aldis U17W1 Ipswich5:11.74:53.27
45:21.6Poppy Branton U17W1 Ipswich5:19.95:18.1
55:23.1Jasmine BilnerPBU17W2 Ipswich Jaffa5:23.15:23.1
65:24.2Brooke Oram U17W1 Great Yarmouth5:16.45:16.4
75:33.7Rebecca Morley U17W1David CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
85:38.4Lily BemmerPBU17W1 Framlingham5:38.45:38.4
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.3Ruby Vinton U15W1 Ipswich4:39.274:36.57
25:19.6An Other U15W  Suffolk  
35:24.7An Other U15W  Suffolk  
45:30.1An Other U15W  Suffolk  
55:34.3Chloe Gilbert U15W2 Ipswich5:30.25:11.70
65:41.0Connie Davies U15W  Suffolk  
75:55.8Anna Cogdell U15W  Suffolk  
85:56.1Sara ScaifeSBU15W2 Ipswich5:56.15:34.4
95:57.1An Other U15W  Suffolk  
106:01.2Matilda Springham U15W  Suffolk  
116:07.1Alexandra Bell-Cobbold U15W1 Colchester H5:19.865:19.86
126:09.8Millie TaylorPBU15W1 Framlingham6:09.86:09.8
136:10.4Aine Bethell U15W  Suffolk  
146:14.5An Other U15W  Suffolk  
156:47.7Katie RichesPBU15W2 Suffolk Schs6:47.76:47.7