Hertfordshire County Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.60Ben Sloan U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.534:00.53
24:16.70Charlie WoollettPBU17M2 Watford4:10.384:10.38
34:17.03Joseph Chamberlain U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
44:21.53Sam Sloan U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.504:14.50
54:24.62William ReillyPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:24.624:24.62
64:25.11Joseph GallegoPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:24.04:24.0
74:26.63Callum NicolsonSBU17M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:26.634:24.03
84:27.21Samuel BurnellPBU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
94:32.62Ash Fowkes-GajanPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.624:32.62
104:33.11Andrew McCannPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:33.114:33.11
114:36.21John Joe Foley U17M  Hertfordshire Schools  
124:38.42Sam TruemanPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:38.424:38.42
134:42.11Liam Finnegan U17M1 Trent Park4:36.854:36.85
144:43.22William HughesPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:43.224:43.22
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:24.22Zach SegalPBU15M2 St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
24:25.73Samuel Greenstein U15M2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:19.67
34:27.43Cathal FeePBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:27.434:27.43
44:28.33Ethan Primett U15M2 Herts Phoenix4:25.644:25.64
54:39.03Benedict Clark U15M2 Stevenage & North Herts4:31.34:31.3
64:46.03George WardSBU15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:39.604:39.60
74:49.14Jamie LilleyPBU15M2 Dacorum & Tring4:46.14:46.1
84:49.61Cameron CarlosPBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:49.614:49.61
94:51.32Joshua MercerPBU15M  Watford4:51.324:51.32
104:52.01Felix Coleman U15M2 Dacorum & Tring4:49.54:49.5
114:52.48Charles DaggerSBU15M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:52.484:51.97
124:56.11Evan Johnson U15M  Hertfordshire Schools  
134:58.23Jamie Parslow U15M  Hertfordshire Schools  
144:58.32Nathan Reeves U15M1 Herts Phoenix4:49.44:49.4
155:01.43Noah Brown U15M1 St. Albans AC4:55.804:55.80
165:02.72Max Winfield U15M2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:50.684:49.55
175:26.11Joseph O'Hara U15M1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:16.15:16.1
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.32Gianleo StubbsPBU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.864:37.86
24:48.03Matthew Nicholls U13M2 St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
34:52.73Aston WilliamsPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs4:52.734:52.73
44:53.71George HawkinsPBU13M2 Dacorum & Tring4:53.714:53.71
55:00.62Leon Doran U13M2Nick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
65:11.21Oliver CooperPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:11.215:11.21
75:12.22George MetcalfePBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:12.225:12.22
85:17.62Kai AliPBU20M8 Hertfordshire Schs5:17.625:17.62
95:19.51Alex AgerPBU13M2 Hertfordshire Schs5:19.515:19.51
105:19.82Edward WadePBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:19.825:19.82
115:22.11James KoskyPBU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts5:22.115:22.11
125:24.59James BeasleyPBU13M2 St. Albans AC5:17.385:17.38
135:25.72Aidan Wadley U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
145:29.21Ed Clement U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
155:32.61Jacob Tembo U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
165:33.52James Guite U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
175:34.81Josh Weidner U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
185:35.12Harrison Wicks U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
195:35.62Benjamin Hibberts U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
205:56.11Charlie Knight U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
215:57.81Jake Huckstep U13M  Hertfordshire Schools  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.92Freya Stapleton U17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:45.004:45.00
25:41.83Niamh Gallagher U17W2 St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC5:09.234:53.26
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.11Aimi Weightman U15W2Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet4:45.224:45.22
24:55.79Lily Tse U15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
35:00.42Antonia Jubb U15W2 St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
45:11.72Hannah ReadSBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:11.725:04.16
55:17.11Isabelle JelfsPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:17.115:17.11
65:20.28Lucy Storey U15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:15.95:15.9
75:34.52Lily Harrison-StokoePBU15W1 Herts Phoenix5:34.525:34.52
85:41.41Jemima Byers U15W2 Dacorum & Tring5:11.25:11.2
96:00.11Beth Moody U15W1 Dacorum & Tring5:50.75:50.7
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.44Tilly MajorPBU13W2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.445:12.44
25:15.11Lila ByassPBU13W2 Hertfordshire Schs5:15.115:15.11
35:24.42Abigail MansonPBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:24.425:24.42
45:30.49Imogen RosePBU13W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:30.495:30.49
55:33.09Raissa VickeryPBU13W2 St. Albans AC5:33.095:33.09
65:36.11Thea GrayPBU13W2Richard ClaessensWycombe5:27.55:27.5
75:44.72Hollie FordPBU13W2 Harrow5:44.725:44.72
85:46.02Beth IrvinePBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring5:46.025:46.02
95:52.22Megan Gray U13W  Hertfordshire Schools  
105:57.92Milla WalshSBU13W2 Dacorum & Tring5:57.925:39.3