SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools Championships inc Scottish Primary Relay Championships External Results
Grangemouth
1 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.39Kyle McAulay U17M2Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow6.816.81
P6.19Adam Hoole U17M2 Team East Lothian6.476.47
P5.95Aidan BrindleyPBU17M1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire5.955.95
P5.65Alister MacKay U17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.875.87
P5.63Ross Morgan U17M1Chris BaillieWhitemoss5.835.83
P5.60Erik EscalaSBU17M2 Central5.605.79
P5.55Maxwell WangPBU17M1 Scottish Schs5.555.55
P5.29Adam Hannah U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.945.94
P5.22Elliot Wilkins U17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.585.58
P4.65Sholto KinghornPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.654.65
PNMOwen Simpson U17M2 Arbroath & District5.335.33
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.83Fergus MacGilp U15M2Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie6.206.20
P5.13Kyle SkenePBU15M2 Montrose & District5.235.23
P5.03Steven CarswellPBU15M2 Giffnock North5.035.03
P4.94Finlay JarvisPBU15M2 Scottish Schs4.944.94
P4.55Euan Wallace U15M2 Cumbernauld5.085.08
P4.53Jack Campbell U15M2 Central4.644.64
P4.15Daniel Boyle U15M2Gareth BegganWhitemoss4.314.31
PNMCorey Hill U15M2 Arbroath & District4.634.63
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.23Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North5.495.49
P4.94Ruairidh BurnsPBU15M  Central4.944.94
P4.90Caleb Mcleod U15M  Pitreavie/Falkirk5.105.10
P4.69Joe HughesPBU15M  Scottish Schs4.694.69
P4.48Calum Charters U15M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride5.115.11
P4.43Ben Heron U15M  North Ayrshire4.664.66
P4.37Finn Bryce U13M  Aberdeen4.594.59
P4.32Walter Marriott-LauriePBU15M  Scottish Schs4.324.32
P4.30Archie Dayman U14M  Dollar Academy/Scotland  
P4.24Brodie CameronPBU15M  Arbroath & District4.244.24
P4.13Cameron Harris U14M  Hutchesons' Grammar School/Scotland  
P4.03Henry AbbottPBU15M  Scottish Schs4.034.03
P4.02Zuan ChenPBU15M  Scottish Schs4.024.02
P3.98Sean WillisPBU15M  Arbroath & District4.104.10
P3.90Jackson AdamsPBU15M  Garscube3.903.90
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.63Phoebe Lewis U20W2Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire4.824.82
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.16Ella BrycePBU17W2 Whitemoss5.165.16
P5.09Katie Burr U17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.485.48
P5.08Hannah Wallace U17W2 Cumbernauld5.225.22
P5.00Erin Williams U17W2Bob MassonAberdeen5.125.12
P4.94Isla Steel U17W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Forth Valley5.295.42
P4.85Rosie Sharples U17W1Bryan RoyFalkirk5.075.07
P4.76Amy Kennedy U17W1Colin SinclairCumbernauld4.814.88
P4.76Molly Cornes U17W1Kenneth PearsonCentral5.305.30
P4.59Nicole CameronPBU17W1 Whitemoss4.684.68
P3.71Emma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride3.853.85
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.12Rebecca Grieve U15W2Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field5.355.35
P4.96Katherine FowlerPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral4.964.96
P4.74Libby CurriePBU15W2 Whitemoss4.744.74
P4.66Louise CarrollPBU15W2Kenneth PearsonCentral4.814.81
P4.61Leah Murray U15W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire5.015.01
P4.54Jessica MolloyPBU15W2 Scottish Schs4.544.54
P4.47Paige Stevens U15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk5.175.17
P4.40Cara Davie U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.564.56
P4.23Isla RaeburnPBU15W2 Kilmarnock4.234.23
P4.23Brooke DunlopPBU15W2 Kilmarnock4.234.23
P4.21Emma CormackPBU15W2 Perth Strathtay4.214.21
P4.16Lorien CarnegiePBU15W2 Inverclyde4.574.57
P3.97Lexy Kenhard U15W2 Helensburgh4.254.25
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.87Kate Harvie U15W Linda NicholsonLasswade4.894.89
P4.77Jenna HilditchPBU15W Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.904.90
P4.70Stroma FraserSBU15W Charles BannermanInverness4.704.96
P4.70Darcie Black U15W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.175.17
P4.54Angela McAuslan-Kelly U15W Kathleen MadiganAberdeen4.814.81
P4.54Holly GordonPBU15W Steven Alan ThompsonPitreavie4.544.54
P4.51Kaitlyn Clark U13W Angela YoungLarkhall4.684.68
P4.49Codie McholmPBU15W  Larkhall4.494.49
P4.43Emily WatsonPBU15W  Giffnock North4.474.47
P4.37Rosie MeyerPBU15W Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4.394.39
P4.30Jade Gray U15W Thomas McTaggartLarkhall4.434.43
P4.16Jessica HansonPBU13W  Central4.164.16
P4.02Courtney FraserPBU13W Thomas GrahamWhitemoss4.814.81
P3.86Eilidh BegganSBU15W Gareth BegganWhitemoss3.864.85
P3.85Molly SullivanPBU15W  Central3.853.85
P3.38Heidi SmithPBU15W  Arbroath & District3.383.38
PDNSMaiya Hill U14W  Brechin HS/Scotland