CSSAL Division 2 External Results
East Kilbride
2 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.06w3.4Henry BembomPBU20M  Kilmarnock11.0611.06
211.54w3.4Andrew CouttsPBSENM  East Kilbride11.3811.38
311.62w3.4Matthew Power T20/F20PBU23M  Livingston11.6211.62
412.03w3.4David AllanSBSENM Piotr HaczekDunfermline Track & Field12.0311.43
512.08w3.4Jordan TennentPBU20M  Ayr Seaforth12.0812.08
612.57w3.4Liam Nolan T20/F20 SENM Roy LennonForth Valley Flyers/Falkirk12.5212.48
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36w2.6Christopher YauSBU23M  Motherwell12.3612.02
212.78w2.6Luke KirwanPBU23M  East Kilbride12.7812.78
313.07w2.6Aidan McKeownPBU20M  Livingston12.9812.98
413.09w2.6Iain RobertsonSBV40M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H13.0913.0
513.79w2.6Kevin MitchellSBV35M  Kilmarnock13.7913.68
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99 -0.4Gavin WithersPBU17M2 Kilmarnock11.9911.99
212.31 -0.4Declan OsbornePBU17M2 Clydesdale11.9511.95
312.39 -0.4Aiden Johnston U17M2 Falkirk12.1612.16
412.52 -0.4Kieran McdonaldPBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.5212.52
512.59 -0.4Christopher StevensonPBU17M1 Motherwell12.5912.59
612.85 -0.4Angus McDonaldPBU17M1 Livingston12.8512.85
712.88 -0.4Jordan O'NeillPBU17M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride12.8812.88
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16 0.1James Mcmillan U17M1Bob McCrumMotherwell11.711.7
212.46 0.1Owen SelfridgePBU17M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride12.4612.46
313.02 0.1Logan Campbell U17M1 Livingston12.9112.91
413.73 0.1Jan Janik U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.4612.7
515.68 0.1Luca Dickson U17M1 Kilmarnock15.3914.25
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 1.1Lewis TidyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock11.8011.80
212.72 1.1Euan CunninghamPBU15M1Brendan LynchFalkirk11.9811.98
312.78 1.1Jack MckinnonPBU15M2 Ayr Seaforth12.7812.78
413.19 1.1Sam KirkpatrickPBU15M2 Motherwell13.1913.19
513.36 1.1Calum ChartersPBU15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride13.3613.36
613.45 1.1Adom AkuokoPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field13.4513.45
713.48 1.1Daniel Docherty U15M  Clydesdale Harriers  
814.73 1.1Jay TurnbullSBU15M1 Livingston14.7314.5
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.75 0.6Rory Voss U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field11.7411.74
213.55 0.6Logan Mitchell U15M1 Kilmarnock13.4013.40
313.63 0.6Harris CantSBU15M1 Falkirk13.6313.3
414.28 0.6Gregor AlexanderPBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth14.2814.28
514.76 0.6Ryan SimmPBU15M2 Livingston14.7614.76
615.79 0.6Lewis ThorpePBU15M1 East Kilbride15.7915.79
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.61w2.9Luca CapanniPBU13M2 Falkirk13.6113.61
213.87w2.9Ross DuffinPBU13M2 Motherwell13.113.1
314.73w2.9Sam McgroryPBU13M1 East Kilbride14.5914.59
414.77w2.9Cameron McGareyPBU13M1 Kilmarnock14.7714.77
514.94w2.9Sean McLellanPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth14.9414.94
615.02w2.9Alex Thomson U13M1 Livingston14.9214.92
715.29w2.9Brook FergusonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.2915.29
817.09w2.9Lewis Rider U13M  Clydesdale Harriers  
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.25 1.5Tom NicollPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth14.2514.25
214.48 1.5Jack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.4814.48
314.61 1.5Moray ButlerPBU13M1 Livingston14.3314.33
415.18 1.5Ryan ByrnePBU13M2 East Kilbride14.8114.81
515.46 1.5Liam RossPBU13M2 Motherwell15.315.3
615.47 1.5Ariann Main U13M  Falkirk Victoria Harriers  
716.19 1.5Joe Jamieson U13M1 Kilmarnock15.8815.88
817.81 1.5Jack McNeill U13M  Clydesdale Harriers  
100 M35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.67 1.7Alan RobertsonSBV40M8Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.6111.40
213.32 1.7Brian ThomsonPBV35M  Livingston13.3213.32
313.63 1.7John DunnPBV50M16 Clydesdale13.6313.63
413.70 1.7Colin FrewPBV40M10 East Kilbride13.7013.70
513.77 1.7Douglas DicksonSBV50M18Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H13.5213.18
613.92 1.7Craig JohnstonSBV50M17 Falkirk13.9213.0
715.65 1.7Barry McmahonSBV45M14 Dunfermline Track & Field15.6515.30
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03 0.7Lorne KerrSBSENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.6312.63
213.47 0.7Sarah PatersonPBSENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni13.4713.47
313.79 0.7Molly Sharp U20W  Falkirk13.513.5
414.19 0.7Ellen RanklinPBU20W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field14.1914.19
514.36 0.7Emily PaxtonSBU23W  Clydesdale14.3613.8
614.72 0.7Katie CrawfordPBU20W  Livingston14.4914.49
715.06 0.7Amanda NicolSBSENW Bob McCrumMotherwell/Stirling Uni/Giffnock North15.0613.58
815.64 0.7Rachael ThomsonSBSENW  East Kilbride/West of Scotland Uni15.6414.55
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.08w3.6Michaela DwyerSBU20W  Motherwell14.0813.47
215.91w3.6Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.6312.63
316.08w3.6Olivia StevenPBSENW  East Kilbride16.0816.08
416.49w3.6Pamela Duffy SENW  Clydesdale Harriers  
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.53 1.2Sophie DwyerSBU17W2 Motherwell13.5313.31
214.07 1.2Lauren BarclaySBU17W1 Falkirk14.0713.5
314.15 1.2Courtney Goodwin U17W2 Kilmarnock14.0513.84
414.22 1.2Morgan RobertsonPBU17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.2214.22
514.80 1.2Taylor McNamara U17W1 East Kilbride14.1813.7
615.06 1.2Efthalia KarouzakiPBU17W1 Ayr Seaforth15.0615.06
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.78 1.3Emily O'SheaPBU17W1 Kilmarnock13.7813.78
214.28 1.3Ellie BuchananSBU17W1 Falkirk14.2813.8
314.44 1.3Tamara Achomere U17W  Motherwell AC  
414.99 1.3Maja RobertsonSBU17W1 East Kilbride14.9914.58
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81w2.4Kirsten Bowie U15W2 Livingston12.6912.69
213.63w2.4Leah WatsonPBU15W1 Clydesdale13.6313.63
313.79w2.4Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell13.6213.62
414.13w2.4Leia Gallagher U15W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers  
514.31w2.4Hayley PenmanPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.3114.31
614.35w2.4Charlotte McKinnon U15W  East Kilbride AC  
714.71w2.4Holly HopkinsPBV55W44 Fen Edge14.7114.71
815.25w2.4Kendal Tribe U15W1 Ayr Seaforth15.1815.02
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.33w3.7Ella Watson U15W2 Livingston12.9512.95
213.60w3.7Hannah DwyerPBU15W1 Motherwell13.6013.60
314.11w3.7Olivia WatsonPBU15W1 Clydesdale14.1114.11
414.52w3.7Cait Minster U15W  East Kilbride AC  
514.89w3.7Ava Savill U15W  Ayr Seaforth  
614.92w3.7Orianna Guy U15W2 Falkirk14.4414.44
715.41w3.7Eilidh GallagherPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.4115.41
815.56w3.7Ellie AndersonPBU15W1 Kilmarnock15.5615.56
100 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.94 1.4Aaliyah AdebisiPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field13.9413.94
214.14 1.4Lucy SandsPBU13W2 Falkirk14.0914.09
314.63 1.4Lucy DenholmPBU13W2 Clydesdale14.6314.63
414.85 1.4Emma AblettPBU13W1 Ayr Seaforth14.7914.79
514.97 1.4Alannah SnowdenPBU13W1 Livingston14.9714.97
615.30 1.4Emma O'NeillPBU13W2 East Kilbride15.3015.30
715.32 1.4Lauren McNairPBU13W1 Motherwell15.3215.32
817.56 1.4Caitlin AndersonPBU11W  Kilmarnock17.5617.56
100 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43 1.3Erin Crumley U13W1 Falkirk14.3614.36
215.47 1.3Layla GardinerPBU11W-2 Chippenham H15.4715.47
315.52 1.3Molly HunterPBU13W1 Kilmarnock15.4615.46
415.81 1.3Katie MarshallSBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field15.8115.47
515.84 1.3Lucy Boules U13W2 Livingston15.4515.45
615.87 1.3Kirstie BrownPBU13W2 Clydesdale15.8715.87
716.01 1.3Jenna McNabPBU13W1 East Kilbride15.1715.17
816.52 1.3Carla WallacePBU13W2 Motherwell16.5216.52
100 W35
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31 2.0Fiona Steele V50W19Bob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H14.1914.19
214.50 2.0Ruth Kirk V45W14 Ayr Seaforth/Heaton14.114.1
314.87 2.0Fiona Jordan V50W17 Clydesdale14.4814.48
416.90 2.0Stacey HodgePBSENW  Dunfermline Track & Field16.9016.90
518.38 2.0Sandra DicksonPBV50W18 Kilmarnock18.3818.38