CSSAL Division 1
East Kilbride
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2James Gillon U20M Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.154:01.15
24:12.7Martin Hayes SENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni4:00.514:00.51
34:18.5Moray Anderson V40M  Corstorphine4:16.413:56.38
44:19.8Andrew Love U20M  Giffnock North/Aberdeen Uni4:13.544:13.54
54:20.4Jareamy HallPBSENM  North Ayrshire4:20.44:20.4
64:39.8Alan FlanaganSBV40M  Cumbernauld4:39.84:34.70
74:58.4James CathieSBU20M  Whitemoss4:58.44:36.65
85:15.9Jean Yves Daniel SENM  Airdrie Harriers  
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.2Steven Bryce T20/F20SBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:08.514:08.51
24:25.5Ross HillSBSENM Patrick KellyLaw4:25.54:24.70
34:52.0Martyn GlancySBV35M  Cumbernauld4:52.04:39.49
44:52.9David ArnottSBV50M  Corstorphine4:52.93:52.1
54:53.9Kieren MooneyPBU23M  Giffnock North4:53.94:53.9
64:58.4Gordon Wilson SENM  North Ayrshire AC  
75:29.3Steven PhillipsSBV40M  Airdrie Harriers5:29.35:15.53
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Alasdair McMonagleSBU17M2 Cumbernauld4:16.684:16.68
24:51.7Daniel MundayPBU17M2 Law4:51.74:51.7
34:59.8Joseph MacKay U17M  Giffnock North AC  
45:05.9Euan FlettPBU17M1 Corstorphine5:05.95:05.9
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2Finn MilliganPBU17M2Patrick KellyLaw5:14.25:14.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.0Fraser Gilmour U15M2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:27.474:27.47
25:03.0Matthew KnakPBU15M1 Giffnock North4:58.034:58.03
35:14.1Ruaridh Lindsay-SmithPBU15M1 North Ayrshire5:14.15:14.1
45:17.3Max McCaffertyPBU15M2 Cumbernauld5:17.35:17.3
55:27.7Scott McadamPBU15M1 Law5:27.75:27.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.9Louis SharpPBU15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:50.364:50.36
25:18.3Ben HeronPBU15M1 North Ayrshire5:18.35:18.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.4Munro LawriePBU13M2 Corstorphine5:06.725:06.72
25:13.0Grant McEachernPBU13M2 Cumbernauld5:13.05:13.0
35:20.2Mitchell Scott U13M2 Giffnock North5:08.345:08.34
45:25.3Harris McNicolPBU13M2 North Ayrshire5:25.35:25.3
55:27.1Ryan Kellock U13M2 Law5:22.105:22.10
65:43.9Ronan BurnsPBU13M2 Whitemoss5:43.95:43.9
76:01.3Ben O'ReillyPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers6:01.36:01.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:44.2Myles Lindsay-SmithPBU13M1 North Ayrshire5:44.25:44.2
26:13.3Daniel LeeSBU13M2 Law6:13.35:57.42
36:35.8Adam DalePBU13M1 Whitemoss6:35.86:35.8
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.4Michael CrossPBV35M2 Giffnock North4:25.44:25.4
24:27.9Malcolm LangPBV40M8 Corstorphine4:27.94:27.9
34:49.3Paul Mcmonagle V50M16 Cumbernauld4:43.274:43.27
44:59.6John BroganSBV45M11 Airdrie Harriers4:59.64:52.25
55:21.6John LeitchPBSENM-1 North Ayrshire5:21.65:21.6
65:23.6Jim GillonSBV50M20 Law5:23.65:00.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.2Kirstian MacaulayPBSENW  Corstorphine4:58.24:58.2
25:07.3Alicia Paton U23W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni4:55.704:55.70
35:17.7Yvonne McNairn SENW  Giffnock North4:59.994:59.99
45:29.5Shona Blades U23W  Kilbarchan/University of Mount Olive5:01.305:01.30
55:34.1Maria MalleySBU17W  Whitemoss5:34.15:13.80
65:41.3Emma GilmourSBU20W Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:41.35:06.78
76:03.7Reagan BinnieSBU23W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow6:03.75:10.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Lucy SomervilleSBU20W  Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni5:12.34:57.68
25:46.5Frances Lowrie SENW  Giffnock North5:44.665:12.97
36:47.4Moira FindlayPBV50W  Corstorphine6:47.46:47.4
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.6Niamh MurphyPBU17W1 North Ayrshire4:56.64:56.6
25:34.9Darci BurnsPBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers5:34.95:34.9
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.0Megan PettigrewSBU17W2Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire6:14.05:45.2
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2Amiya Patel U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:06.405:06.40
25:25.7Kirsty Wylie U15W1 Giffnock North5:10.045:10.04
35:44.0Jesscia GrahamPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers5:44.05:44.0
45:49.6Rana TatarPBU15W1 North Ayrshire5:49.65:49.6
55:57.3Amanda QuinnPBU15W2 Law5:57.35:57.3
66:01.9Alexandra CathiePBU15W2 Whitemoss6:01.96:01.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.5Mia McBainPBU15W2 Giffnock North5:48.55:48.5
26:04.5Niamh GaffneyPBU15W1Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire6:04.56:04.5
36:08.8Lily Scarlet Burns U15W  Whitemoss AC  
46:33.8Teigan UrquhartPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers6:33.86:33.8
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.4Allie ChongSBV45W13Bernie CampbellGiffnock North5:36.45:29.31
26:49.5Chrissie McwhirterPBV40W7 North Ayrshire6:49.56:49.5
36:52.9Kira MouraoPBV40W9 Corstorphine6:52.96:52.9