CSSAL Division 2
Grangemouth
30 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.55Martin BrownPBSENM  Kilmarnock4:07.554:07.55
24:07.63Lewis Ross U23M Alan SprangAyr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni3:59.693:59.69
34:20.55Grant Baillie V40M  East Kilbride/Fire Service4:18.974:09.4
44:22.37Michael Miller U20M Alan SprangClydesdale4:15.684:15.68
54:31.47Tom TimmonsPBSENM Richard LeachMotherwell4:27.024:27.02
65:02.21Alastair White U23M  Livingston/Edinburgh Uni4:48.284:31.53
75:04.75Matt Newton V45M  Kinross5:02.715:02.71
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.03Craig FergusonPBSENM  Kilmarnock4:29.034:29.03
24:29.89Kieran Pugh SENM  Kirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni4:27.094:18.15
34:46.98Dylan DrummondPBU20M Richard LeachMotherwell4:25.654:25.65
45:02.40Ryan NelsonSBSENM  Clydesdale5:02.404:23.68
55:03.49Calum McleanPBU23M  Livingston5:03.495:03.49
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.90Ben SutherlandPBU17M1 Falkirk4:26.904:26.90
24:36.89Fraser MorrisPBU17M2 Livingston4:36.894:36.89
34:49.03Euan Bell U17M1 Ayr Seaforth4:46.134:46.13
44:49.84Chris CairnsPBU17M1 East Kilbride4:49.844:49.84
54:57.71Stuart RussellPBU17M1 Motherwell4:57.714:57.71
65:07.82Ryan Littlejohn U17M2 Kilmarnock5:03.344:59.3
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.12Callan Hogarth U17M2Jerome VareilleFalkirk4:26.014:26.01
25:04.73Evan SelfridgePBU17M1 East Kilbride5:04.735:04.73
35:23.45Ross PatersonPBU17M1 Livingston5:23.455:23.45
45:54.64Glen Petrie U17M  Ayr Seaforth  
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.11Logan Beagley U15M2 Livingston4:36.724:36.72
24:57.97Luke Kennedy U15M2 Falkirk4:53.054:53.05
34:59.91Charlie McNultyPBU15M2 Kilmarnock4:59.914:59.91
45:05.33Calum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride4:43.144:43.14
55:12.32Evan Kelly U15M2 Ayr Seaforth4:54.974:54.97
65:23.83Fraser McKechniePBU15M2 Clydesdale5:23.835:23.83
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.95Sam Hosie U15M1 East Kilbride4:57.814:57.81
25:14.67Conor ScobieSBU15M1 Ayr Seaforth5:14.675:13.54
35:36.22Jay TurnbullPBU15M1 Livingston5:36.225:36.22
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.63Ryan McNamara U13M1Niall WalkerEast Kilbride5:07.465:07.46
25:19.59Greg Ritchie U13M2 Falkirk5:10.25:10.2
35:29.59Sam McCallumPBU13M2 Kilmarnock5:29.595:29.59
45:31.45Callum NewtonSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:29.35:22.3
55:37.02Fraser McIntyre U13M2 Ayr Seaforth5:19.525:19.52
65:44.07Moray ButlerPBU13M1 Livingston5:44.075:44.07
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.10Sam RedwoodPBU13M2David A HartFalkirk5:25.105:25.10
25:25.70Jonathan Hunter U13M2 East Kilbride5:14.895:14.89
36:06.33Jack ReidPBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field6:06.336:06.33
47:01.13Theo Mathieson U13M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
1500 M35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.23Iain RobertsonSBV40M7 Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H4:37.234:12.61
24:39.69Robert LindsaySBV45M11Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H4:39.694:29.12
34:40.64Allan Cameron V45M13 Motherwell4:35.094:28.67
44:49.66Colin LamontSBV35M4 Pitreavie/Falkirk4:49.664:35.87
55:24.69Michael Carlin V35M  East Kilbride5:20.25:20.2
65:44.42Gordon HelmPBV35M  Dunfermline Track & Field5:44.425:44.42
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.68Kelly BailliePBV35W  East Kilbride5:32.685:32.68
25:38.40Emma Hunter U23W  Motherwell5:25.735:24.72
35:40.95Eilidh McCallumPBU20W  Falkirk5:40.955:40.95
45:42.37Minnie Brocklesby U20W  Dunfermline Track & Field5:15.425:15.42
55:58.14Sarah PatersonPBSENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni5:58.145:58.14
65:58.53Jennifer BeattiePBV35W  Kilmarnock5:58.535:58.53
76:11.99Emily PaxtonSBU23W  Clydesdale6:11.995:25.17
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:14.82Olivia StevenPBSENW  East Kilbride6:14.826:14.82
29:03.20Rachel LiddellSBSENW  Clydesdale9:03.208:49.42
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.71Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4:43.204:38.94
25:23.83Joey Leach U17W2Richard LeachMotherwell5:14.005:14.00
35:29.92Emma Livingstone U17W1 East Kilbride5:19.465:19.46
45:35.79Zoe Dunn U17W2 Livingston5:34.025:34.02
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:31.77Catherine MacKenziePBU17W1 Motherwell5:31.775:31.77
26:24.39Sarah ClydesdalePBU17W1 East Kilbride6:24.396:24.39
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.74Erin Hendry U15W2John PentecostFalkirk5:22.475:22.47
25:39.67Emma McMillanPBU15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth5:39.675:39.67
36:00.80Emma KellyPBU15W1 Motherwell6:00.806:00.80
46:09.94Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field5:51.605:51.60
56:21.74Rachel SmallPBU15W1 Livingston6:21.746:21.74
66:27.66Lucy TollandPBU15W1 Clydesdale6:27.666:27.66
76:29.05Olivia CarlinPBU15W2 East Kilbride6:29.056:29.05
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.66Hannah ReediePBU15W1 Livingston6:23.666:23.66
26:37.41Millie AitkenPBU15W1 East Kilbride6:37.416:37.41
1500 W35
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:48.98Hazel Porter V35W  Dunfermline AC  
25:57.73Vivien ThorpePBV35W  East Kilbride5:57.735:57.73
36:25.02Kirsty McnultySBV45W11 Kilmarnock6:25.026:15.96
46:27.81Kerry Gillon V35W  Motherwell AC  
56:28.29Sharyn RamageSBV55W22 Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H6:28.294:44.04