CSSAL Division 1 External Results
Grangemouth
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Christopher Boyle U23M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glas1:54.471:54.47
22:00.2James Gillon U20M Patrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.351:58.21
32:10.3Stephen Addison U20M John O'HaraCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni2:06.412:03.23
42:11.9Hamish Coutts U20M  Cumbernauld2:07.442:02.78
52:13.1Neil Hutchison SENM  Giffnock North2:12.512:11.45
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:57.2Niall MacLeanPBU20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1:57.21:57.2
22:03.4Ross Hill SENM Patrick KellyLaw2:00.411:58.59
32:22.0Donald Maclean U20M  Giffnock North2:10.962:10.96
42:40.7Jamie ArnottSBU20M David ArnottCorstorphine2:40.72:39.20
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.6David Addison U17M2David ArnottCorstorphine2:01.782:01.78
22:06.2Reuben Macintyre U17M1 Cumbernauld2:05.992:05.99
32:07.1Donald Gilchrist U17M1 Law2:02.482:02.48
42:15.7Christy McdermottPBU17M1 Victoria Park AAC2:15.72:15.7
52:15.7Ciaran McMenemyPBU17M2 Airdrie Harriers2:15.72:15.7
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5James Mcmanus U17M1 Airdrie Harriers2:16.062:16.06
22:24.1Cameron Thores U17M2John O'HaraCorstorphine2:10.422:10.42
32:49.8Cameron FrySBU17M1 Law2:49.82:28.33
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.1Jake Speirs U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:08.942:08.94
22:18.1Michael Nolan U15M2 Giffnock North2:15.592:15.59
32:20.6Ruairidh WilliamsPBU15M2David ArnottCorstorphine2:20.62:20.6
42:25.7Max McCafferty U15M2 Cumbernauld2:20.102:20.10
52:26.8Logan WhittonPBU15M1 Law2:26.82:26.8
72:33.7Ross BoothPBU15M1 North Ayrshire2:33.72:33.7
63:31.5Josh Scott U15M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:22.992:22.99
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Louis Sharp U15M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.252:19.25
22:27.2Matthew Knak U15M1 Giffnock North2:25.742:25.74
32:48.0An Other U15M  Cumbernauld AC  
42:53.0Robbie Nugent U15M1 Law2:38.262:38.26
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Cameron HarrisPBU13M2 Giffnock North2:29.72:29.7
22:31.5Jamie Thomson U13M2 Corstorphine2:29.72:29.7
32:39.7Jude KerrPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:39.72:39.7
42:40.3Kyle Flockhart U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:34.672:34.67
52:42.4Grant McEachern U13M2 Cumbernauld2:30.962:30.96
62:44.5Harris McNicol U13M2 North Ayrshire2:32.652:32.65
72:46.0Ryan Kellock U13M2 Law2:39.142:39.14
82:58.1Ronan Burns U13M2 Whitemoss2:50.732:45.85
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Lewis DavidsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North2:32.52:32.5
22:51.2Ben O'Reilly U13M2 Airdrie Harriers2:50.62:50.6
32:52.4Daniel Simpson U13M1 Law2:45.72:45.7
43:01.6Finn McCafferty U13M2 Cumbernauld2:50.792:50.79
53:11.4Dylan Gee U13M2 North Ayrshire2:39.972:39.97
63:14.7Adam DalePBU13M1 Whitemoss3:14.73:14.7
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Darran MuirSBV40M7Patrick KellyLaw2:14.02:06.63
22:15.8Alan Flanagan V40M11 Cumbernauld2:08.232:08.23
32:16.3Graeme LaingPBV40M6 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.32:16.3
42:16.9Malcolm LangSBV40M8 Corstorphine2:16.92:11.42
52:28.4Ian McIlwraithPBV45M12 North Ayrshire2:28.42:28.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Caitlin Arnott U23W David ArnottCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:17.552:13.52
22:26.7Roisin Smith U23W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:24.32:16.17
32:30.5Cerise MacIntosh SENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.742:29.74
42:41.8Maria Malley U17W  Whitemoss2:29.642:23.12
52:45.0Carla Murray U20W  North Ayrshire2:42.662:33.28
63:23.1Pamela NewellSBU20W Patrick KellyLaw3:23.13:04.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Jodie RonaldSBSENW Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire2:51.32:44.0
23:01.1Phoebe Lewis U20W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire2:43.452:36.77
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Niamh MurphyPBU17W1 North Ayrshire2:23.62:23.6
22:26.3Charlie Frew U17W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:24.332:24.33
32:28.9Abbie Scott U17W2 Airdrie Harriers2:27.512:27.51
42:29.9Roisin Cameron CoylePBU17W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.92:29.9
52:37.3Nina Fyfe U20W3 Law2:36.22:36.2
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Jenna Little U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
22:45.7Renee Conneff U17W1 Whitemoss2:38.572:38.57
32:47.3An Other U17W  Airdrie Harriers  
43:06.5Rebecca BoothSBU17W1 North Ayrshire3:06.52:45.07
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Olivia Clarke U15W1David ArnottCorstorphine2:23.692:23.69
22:32.4Beth BushellSBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.42:26.28
32:34.3Jessie Gilchrist U15W1 Law2:29.42:29.4
42:37.9Aoibha Ballard U15W1 North Ayrshire2:35.782:35.78
52:39.3Tuscany Wright U15W1 Giffnock North2:38.252:38.25
62:44.4Eva HayPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers2:44.42:44.4
72:49.2Matilda Frew U15W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss2:38.52:38.5
82:54.5Iona Davidson U15W1 Cumbernauld2:43.82:43.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.2Sophie McInnes U15W1 Airdrie Harriers2:42.92:42.9
22:50.7Ines Roan-Reid U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow  
32:51.0Abbie Flower U15W  Giffnock North AC  
42:52.2Amy CrawfordPBU15W1 Corstorphine2:52.22:52.2
52:53.6Rana Tatar U15W1 North Ayrshire2:52.072:52.07
62:54.8LILLY SCARLET BURNS U15W  Whitemoss AC  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.5Zoe WilsonPBU13W2Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:33.52:33.5
22:35.8Nell Mcgregor U13W2 North Ayrshire2:32.462:32.46
32:40.5Caitlin McGeachyPBU13W1 Giffnock North2:40.52:40.5
42:41.3Grace Wilson U13W2 Airdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire2:38.02:38.0
52:46.5Melissa CurriePBU13W2 Law2:46.52:46.5
62:53.2Alice MouraoPBU13W1 Corstorphine2:53.22:53.2
72:56.0Rebekah Lawman U13W2 Cumbernauld2:44.752:44.75
82:59.0Rachel Mcphillips U13W2 Whitemoss2:54.232:54.23
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.7Ruth WalshPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.72:38.7
22:41.4Freya Campbell U13W1 Giffnock North2:39.042:39.04
32:48.0Taylor More U13W2 Airdrie Harriers2:42.282:42.28
43:00.5Isla Murphy U13W2 North Ayrshire2:52.032:52.03
53:02.7Kayla OrmistonPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3:02.73:02.7
63:10.5Rachel Stevenson U13W1 Law3:04.43:04.4
73:12.0Kirsty WilliamsPBU13W2 Corstorphine3:12.03:12.0
83:33.0EMMA WHITTLE U13W  Whitemoss AC  
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.4Kathryn Ballard V40W10 North Ayrshire2:58.002:51.16
23:02.9Alison Gilchrist V45W14 Law2:56.12:48.95
33:19.2Kira MouraoPBV40W9 Corstorphine3:19.23:19.2