CSSAL Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.62Dylan Drummond U20M Richard LeachMotherwell1:57.971:57.97
22:02.94Martin BrownPBSENM  Kilmarnock2:02.942:02.94
32:11.58Iain Robertson V40M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H2:05.652:01.20
42:17.46Calum McleanPBU23M  Livingston2:17.462:17.46
52:38.60Vincent Glennon V45M  East Kilbride2:34.562:34.56
62:48.00Keith CuthbertPBV45M  Kinross2:48.002:48.00
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.43Alastair White U23M  Livingston/Edinburgh Uni2:14.722:03.11
22:30.30David Moodie SENM  Kilmarnock Harriers  
32:37.41Ryan Nelson SENM  Clydesdale2:26.552:14.9
42:45.69Keith Charters V50M  East Kilbride2:36.492:36.49
52:51.75Gordon HelmPBV35M  Dunfermline Track & Field2:51.752:51.75
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.14Fraser Morris U17M2 Livingston1:58.261:58.26
22:21.05Elliot Wilkins U17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:10.962:10.96
32:24.01Sam Lindsay U17M1 Kilmarnock2:16.942:16.94
42:27.44Jonathan Faulks U17M1 Falkirk2:23.682:23.68
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.84Ryan Littlejohn U17M2 Kilmarnock2:18.242:16.83
22:32.05Angus McDonald U17M1 Livingston2:27.032:22.14
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBCCharlie McNulty U15M2 Kilmarnock2:16.722:16.72
2TBCElliot Frame U15M2 Livingston2:15.052:10.98
3TBCCalum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:15.972:15.97
4TBCLuke Kennedy U15M2 Falkirk2:22.12:22.1
5TBCJames Cuthbert U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:28.702:28.70
6TBCEthan Polson U15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:18.842:18.72
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBCConor Scobie U15M1 Ayr Seaforth2:26.692:25.19
2TBCSam Hosie U15M1 East Kilbride2:19.652:19.65
3TBCSam Simmons U15M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:34.02:34.0
4TBCRobbie Sanderson U15M2 Kilmarnock2:44.522:37.9
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.94Daniel Byers U13M2 Ayr Seaforth2:29.542:29.44
22:33.65David Cuthbert U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:29.072:29.07
32:36.50Greg RitchiePBU13M2 Falkirk2:36.502:36.50
42:38.48Jonathan Hunter U13M2 East Kilbride2:33.62:33.6
52:44.10Moray Butler U13M1 Livingston2:35.302:35.30
62:59.69Liam Ross U13M2 Motherwell2:46.02:46.0
73:06.79Joshua BairdPBU13M2 Kilmarnock3:06.793:06.79
83:10.34Oliver Laing U13M  Clydesdale Harriers  
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.89Sam Redwood U13M2David A HartFalkirk2:34.402:34.40
22:46.13Gregor CalvertPBU13M  Livingston2:46.132:46.13
32:47.31Mark Harley U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:40.082:40.08
42:47.44Brady Mclean U13M1 Ayr Seaforth2:42.752:42.75
52:48.63Jamie ConnorPBU13M2 East Kilbride2:42.32:42.3
63:02.88Cameron Foot U13M  Motherwell AC  
73:12.88Lewis Rider U13M2 Clydesdale3:12.793:12.79
83:18.07Theo Mathieson U13M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
800 M35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.25Graeme WisemanSBV40M13 Clydesdale2:16.252:07.43
22:17.81Robert Lindsay V45M11Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:11.032:07.5
32:17.96Robert ChristiePBV40M10 Falkirk2:17.962:17.96
42:19.63Allan CameronSBV45M13 Motherwell2:19.632:09.4
52:21.51Kenneth NeillSBV40M7 Ayr Seaforth2:21.512:13.21
62:36.34Michael CarlinPBV40M  East Kilbride2:36.342:36.34
73:02.78John Penman V55M23 Dunfermline Track & Field2:54.932:54.93
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.64Charlotte McDowall U20W  Ayr Seaforth2:31.342:24.34
22:38.78Colleen Tait SENW  Kilmarnock2:36.642:21.64
32:44.03Emma Hunter U23W  Motherwell2:30.322:29.26
42:51.30Kelly Baillie V35W  East Kilbride2:45.182:45.18
52:55.93Emily Paxton U23W  Clydesdale2:55.272:27.58
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.67Sarah Paterson SENW  Ayr Seaforth/Strathclyde Uni2:34.832:34.42
23:08.34Amanda BrydenPBSENW  Kilmarnock3:08.343:08.34
34:12.51Rachel Liddell SENW  Clydesdale3:55.493:55.49
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.90Daisy Cumming U17W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:17.082:15.59
22:35.88Joey Leach U17W2Richard LeachMotherwell2:26.812:24.43
32:43.73Zoe Dunn U17W2 Livingston2:38.422:38.42
43:00.26Lucy Stanley U17W2Alan SprangAyr Seaforth2:54.772:54.77
53:06.89Victoria McDowallSBU17W1 Kilmarnock3:06.893:06.71
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.71Cara Baldwin U17W2 Motherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:41.652:39.45
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Katie Christie U15W2John PentecostFalkirk2:20.182:20.18
22:37.6Isla Raeburn U15W2 Kilmarnock2:30.872:30.87
32:39.4Kenzie Macintosh U15W2 Clydesdale2:30.792:29.89
42:40.9Emma McMillan U15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth2:30.952:30.95
52:44.6Emma Kelly U15W1 Motherwell2:38.262:35.55
62:48.4Anna Allison U15W2 Livingston2:41.852:41.85
72:49.0Maia Helm U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:36.182:36.18
82:59.8Gracie Carlin U15W2 East Kilbride2:49.22:49.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Sofia VidakPBU15W2 Falkirk2:33.72:33.7
22:42.7Sophie McColm U15W1 Ayr Seaforth2:37.472:37.47
32:48.9Lucy Hoy U15W2 Kilmarnock2:40.862:40.86
42:49.9Megan Turnbull U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:45.082:45.08
52:50.4Polly Anderson U15W2 Clydesdale2:41.272:39.73
62:55.0Ava Lenzt U15W  Motherwell AC  
73:05.8Olivia Carlin U15W2 East Kilbride2:55.762:55.76
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.59Sophie McCallum U13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:27.202:27.20
22:35.09Olivia WarboysPBU13W2 Kilmarnock2:35.092:35.09
32:35.32Charlotte Horne U13W2 Falkirk2:32.112:32.11
42:37.32Aimee Anderson U13W2 East Kilbride2:34.12:34.1
52:44.28Mia Sokoluk U13W2 Livingston2:38.092:38.09
62:47.78Ellie Candlish U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:44.522:44.52
72:59.59Lauren McNairPBU13W1 Motherwell2:55.42:55.4
83:01.97Kirstie Brown U13W2 Clydesdale2:59.142:59.14
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.50Anna Kirk U13W2 Ayr Seaforth2:32.372:32.37
22:42.17Rachel Warboys U13W2 Kilmarnock2:39.752:39.75
32:43.23Lois Cant U13W1 Falkirk2:39.02:39.0
42:55.43Tyler Kelly U13W1 East Kilbride2:45.152:45.15
52:57.12Ruby Candlish U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.01
63:01.06Roxanne Hardie U13W2 Livingston2:56.692:56.69
73:04.27Mirren StuartPBU13W2 Clydesdale3:04.273:04.27
800 W35 A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:47.59Hazel Porter V35W  Dunfermline AC  
23:03.91Kirsty McnultySBV45W11 Kilmarnock3:03.912:51.02
33:07.77Vivien ThorpePBV35W  East Kilbride3:07.773:07.77
43:32.36Ruth Kirk V45W15 Ayr Seaforth/Heaton3:14.643:04.34