CSSAL Division 2 External Results
Kilmarnock
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Henry BembomSBU20M  Kilmarnock5.385.79
25.33Aidan McKeown U20M  Livingston5.525.52
34.87Adam LairdPBU23M  Motherwell4.874.87
44.51Graeme WisemanSBV40M  Clydesdale4.514.59
54.16Jordan Tennent U20M  Ayr Seaforth4.264.26
64.16Alan Baxter V40M  East Kilbride4.184.18
73.37David Steel V45M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.593.59
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.75Alastair WhiteSBU23M  Livingston/Edinburgh Uni4.755.23
24.65Jamie Nix U20M  Kilmarnock5.055.55
34.36Gabriel McCluskey U20M Bob McCrumMotherwell4.764.76
44.28Iain Robertson V40M  Clydesdale/Scottish Vets H4.435.18
53.61Alexander Paisley SENM  Ayr Seaforth AC  
63.37Barry Mcmahon V45M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.523.88
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29Gavin Withers U17M2 Kilmarnock5.745.74
25.02Ryan DuncanPBU17M1 Livingston5.025.02
34.96Samuel JonesPBU17M2 Ayr Seaforth4.964.96
44.94Declan Osborne U17M2 Clydesdale5.475.47
54.89Owen SelfridgePBU17M2Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.894.89
64.73James McmillanPBU17M1Bob McCrumMotherwell4.734.73
74.55Kieran Mcdonald U17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field5.045.04
84.40Michael McGarveySBU17M1David LothianFalkirk4.404.96
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Toby Nixon U17M1 Ayr Seaforth4.964.96
24.72Angus McDonaldPBU17M1 Livingston4.754.75
34.46Charlie Hodgart U17M1 Kilmarnock4.804.80
44.29Christopher StevensonPBU17M1 Motherwell4.294.29
54.24Brodie FergusonSBU17M2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.244.38
64.19Nathan Laing U17M1David LothianFalkirk4.494.49
74.05Jordan O'NeillSBU17M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride4.054.38
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.16Samuel Kane U15M2Gary MansonFalkirk5.925.92
24.80Dean Murray U15M2 Kilmarnock4.924.92
34.69Calum Charters U15M1Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride5.115.11
44.02Adam Akuoko U15M  Dunfermline AC  
54.01Elliot FramePBU15M2 Livingston4.014.01
63.97Daniel Docherty U15M  Clydesdale Harriers  
73.89Rhys Johnston U15M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
83.88William Baillie U15M  Motherwell AC  
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Harris Cant U15M1 Falkirk5.035.03
24.00Johnathon Downey U15M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
33.82Dylan MartinPBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.823.82
43.72Thomas O'NeilPBU15M2 East Kilbride3.723.72
53.44Conor Scobie U15M1 Ayr Seaforth3.903.90
63.04Lucas Reiter U15M  Livingston & District AC  
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.89Charlie PotterPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.893.89
23.44Ethan Selfridge U11M  East Kilbride3.533.53
33.22Rhian Mitchell U11M  Kilmarnock3.383.38
43.04Cahal Mcatarsney U11M11 Falkirk3.573.57
52.93Ricco Begnor U11M  Ayr Seaforth AC  
62.81Kayden Mathieson U11M  Motherwell AC  
72.69Connor Greenhorn U11M  Livingston3.263.26
81.90Daniel Hoffin U11M  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.96Caleb Monroe U11M  Dunfermline AC  
22.72Ethan Rankin U11M  Kilmarnock Harriers  
32.70Jack Duffin U11M10 Motherwell3.133.13
42.59Archie Hendry U11M  Livingston3.423.42
52.53Matthew Cox U11M11 Ayr Seaforth3.123.12
62.50Rory Charters U11M11 East Kilbride3.283.28
72.39Liam Macdonald U11M11 Falkirk3.033.03
81.45Lucas Watt U11M  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51Anna Leishman U20W Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni4.914.91
24.47Rebecca CampbellPBU23W Conor RennieAyr Seaforth4.474.47
34.13Ellen RanklinSBU20W Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field4.134.71
44.06Rachel GibbPBU20W  Livingston4.134.13
53.37Sophie CaufieldPBU20W  Kilmarnock3.373.37
63.08Emily PaxtonSBU23W  Clydesdale3.083.25
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Ruth Kirk V45W  Ayr Seaforth/Heaton4.314.31
23.07Carla Thomas SENW  Dunfermline AC  
32.88Katie Crawford U20W  Livingston3.133.49
42.68Jennifer Beattie V35W  Kilmarnock2.902.90
52.28Rachel LiddellSBSENW  Clydesdale2.283.61
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.74Darcie Black U15W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.175.17
24.59Katie Bennie U15W1 Falkirk4.834.83
33.95Isla Raeburn U15W2 Kilmarnock4.234.23
43.93Erin Cameron U15W2 Livingston4.064.06
53.88Catriona Mclean U15W2Conor RennieAyr Seaforth4.244.24
63.81Emma KellyPBU15W1 Motherwell3.813.81
73.59Millie Aitken U15W1 East Kilbride3.753.75
83.36Leah Watson U15W1 Clydesdale3.793.79
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.05Leia Gallagher U15W  Falkirk Victoria Harriers  
23.79Emma Gilchrist U15W1 Motherwell4.184.28
33.79Hayley Penman U15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field4.064.06
43.72Chloe LawsonPBU15W2 Kilmarnock3.723.72
53.36Emma McMillan U15W1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth4.134.13
63.21Charlotte DobbieSBU15W2 Clydesdale3.213.50
72.61Gracie CarlinPBU15W2 East Kilbride2.612.61
82.47Kirsten Morris U15W1 Livingston3.013.03
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.37Lily Kimberley U11W11 Falkirk3.603.60
23.26Matilda Frew U11W11 East Kilbride3.373.37
33.18Rachel BarnettPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3.183.18
43.15Olivia McMillan U13W12 Kilmarnock3.263.26
53.12Lemoni Allan U11W  Ayr Seaforth AC  
62.92Lauren SweetingPBU11W10 Motherwell2.922.92
72.36Darcy Mcrae U11W  Clydesdale Harriers  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.07Katie Curran U11W  Dunfermline Track & Field3.153.15
23.06Olivia Baxter U11W  East Kilbride3.273.27
32.76Breya Gibson U11W  Kilmarnock Harriers  
42.68Emily Christie U11W10 Falkirk2.972.97
52.61Ellie Greenhome U11W  Motherwell AC  
62.39Katie Ablett U11W  Ayr Seaforth AC