GAA Sprint Gala
Scotstoun
28 Jun 19
100 200 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 4x100 HJ LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.01 -2.3Cameron Tindle U23M Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track10.8110.42
211.04 -2.3Alec Thomas SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.7910.60
311.23 -2.3Stephen Dunlop SENM Chris BaillieCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.8310.56
411.25 -2.3Lluis Vallejo MiretPBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Spain11.2511.25
511.44 -2.3Scott Connal U20M Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U10.6710.67
611.49 -2.3Christian Volodiev Hristov SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Aberdeen Uni/Italy10.9210.92
711.68 -2.3Declan Brennan SENM Jared DeaconGlasgow City/Pitreavie11.5210.93
100 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.09 0.2Caitlin McGeachy U13W  Giffnock North14.5714.57
215.37 0.2Max Sheridan U13M  Giffnock North15.2515.25
316.47 0.2Calah RowleyPBU13W Gordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow16.4716.47
416.55 0.2Alex FlockhartPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.5516.55
517.75 0.2James McIntyre U13M  East Kilbride17.117.1
618.37 0.2Calan RowleySBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow18.3718.32
100 SX 10
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.54 -2.2David John Martin SENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston11.1511.0
211.66 -2.2Struan Linton U20M Steven MurrayAberdeen10.9810.98
311.73 -2.2Finn Douglas U17M Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4211.4
411.91 -2.2Andy Moses U20M Ryan McallisterGiffnock North11.2411.24
512.04 -2.2Andrew Coutts SENM  East Kilbride11.3811.38
612.30 -2.2Sean Kaufmann SENM  Unatt  
712.36 -2.2Sean Mcgraw U20M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.8811.33
812.41 -2.2Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni11.511.5
100 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.37 -2.8Faith UduebholoSBU15W  Giffnock North14.3714.10
214.99 -2.8Ellis Nairne U13M  Giffnock North14.5314.53
315.09 -2.8Kyle Flockhart U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.7414.74
415.14 -2.8Sarah Aitken U13W  Unatt  
515.17 -2.8Oliver Glass U13M  Giffnock North14.714.7
615.19 -2.8Reece Hamilton U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.8114.61
716.02 -2.8Susannah Kay U13W  Law15.1615.16
816.22 -2.8Stephen Millar SENM  Unatt  
100 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75  Finlay Hall U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.2214.22
214.81  Taylor McNamara U17W  East Kilbride14.1813.7
314.91  Katie Orr U13W  Giffnock North14.1514.15
314.91  Shannon Brown U13W  North Ayrshire14.3414.34
515.09  Millie Baker U13W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.2714.27
615.18  Max O'Neill U13M  Kilbarchan13.8313.83
100 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.77 -3.7Favour UduebholoSBU15M  Giffnock North13.7713.57
214.33 -3.7Lara Storrie U15W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.9413.94
314.51 -3.7Samantha McClune U15W  North Ayrshire13.713.7
414.68 -3.7Rhys Oyegbesan U13M  Giffnock North14.214.2
514.80 -3.7Zuzanna Szafranska U20W Alasdair BarkerKilbarchan13.9813.56
614.93 -3.7Holly Ovens U13W Steven DoigFife13.513.5
100 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.14 -3.2Branden Dunlop U15M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth12.2912.29
213.51 -3.2Charlie Farndon U15M  Strathearn12.6612.66
313.58 -3.2Katie BurrSBU17W David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.5813.05
413.74 -3.2Sophie ElderSBSENW Bruce ScottLasswade13.7413.14
513.75 -3.2Molly Reville U15W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.9312.93
613.79 -3.2Liam Duggan U15M  Giffnock North12.5412.54
713.99 -3.2Emily Rooney U17W  Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.4513.45
100 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67 -3.1Simon OkitiPBU17M  Inverclyde12.3512.35
213.02 -3.1Freya Cowan U20W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North12.6112.61
313.08 -3.1Emma O'Hara SENW  Giffnock North12.712.7
413.19 -3.1Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.6312.63
513.27 -3.1Holly Shearer U20W  Giffnock North12.8112.81
613.33 -3.1Emily DaggSBU23W Bruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Northumbria Uni13.3312.43
100 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81  Ellie O'Hara U17W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.2312.23
212.87  Layla Zuill U17W Steven DoigFife12.6512.39
312.88  Matthew Lynch SENM  Law & District Aac  
413.37  Lucy Fraser U17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6112.61
513.54  Kirsten Bowie U15W  Livingston12.6912.69
613.58  Adrienne Rennie SENW Kevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Swansea Uni13.0512.39
100 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 -1.7Paul Easdale SENM  Shettleston12.3211.99
212.59 -1.7Jordan ThomsonPBSENM  Scottish Schs12.5912.59
312.60 -1.7Adam Hannah U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4712.47
412.74 -1.7Mark Magee SENM  Greenock Glenpark12.3612.05
512.94 -1.7Daniel Martin U15M Symon LippGiffnock North12.5512.55
612.96 -1.7Rebecca Grieve U15W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.4612.46
713.05 -1.7Mhairi PatienceSBSENW Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Loughborough Students13.0512.22
813.12 -1.7Stan Walker V50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.4111.63
100 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80 -2.1Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC11.3911.39
211.99 -2.1Scott Tindle U20M Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs11.811.8
312.01 -2.1Felix Steckler SENM  Highgate/Glasgow Uni11.5311.53
412.26 -2.1Ross Morgan U17M Chris BaillieWhitemoss11.7911.79
512.46 -2.1Ben CoatesSBU23M Allan ScottClydesdale12.4611.83
612.56 -2.1Rohin O'Neill U20M Alan WrisbergHamilton & District11.6211.62
100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.36 -2.1Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.8511.85
212.44 -2.1Roisin Harrison SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.9811.98
312.47 -2.1Stacey Downie SENW Eddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie11.9711.86
412.71 -2.1Sarah Malone U23W Bill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni12.0412.04
512.88 -2.1Andrea Goodman U23W Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
613.06 -2.1Robyn Taylor U20W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5112.28
713.12 -2.1Maddy Silcock U20W Dave LeaseBanchory Stonehaven/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff12.7712.04
 
200 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.22 -1.7Krishawn Aiken SENM Chris BaillieShaftesbury Barnet/Glasgow Uni21.6021.38
222.84 -1.7Stephen Dunlop SENM Chris BaillieCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni22.1221.62
323.47 -1.7Declan Brennan SENM Jared DeaconGlasgow City/Pitreavie23.4222.22
423.60 -1.7Christian Volodiev Hristov SENM Chris BaillieGlasgow City/Aberdeen Uni/Italy23.0022.55
200 SX 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.86 -2.7Rhys Oyegbesan U13M  Giffnock North29.6329.63
229.99 -2.7Alasdair Nugent U13M  Giffnock North29.9629.96
330.18 -2.7Aaron WattPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.2028.79
430.81 -2.7Oliver GlassPBU13M  Giffnock North30.8130.81
531.24 -2.7Caitlin McGeachy U13W  Giffnock North30.2729.69
635.78 -2.7Rachael WattPBU13W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow35.7835.78
-DNF -2.4Ben Coates U23M Allan ScottClydesdale24.3823.77
200 SX 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.50 -2.2Amber WadePBU13W  Giffnock North29.2629.26
229.99 -2.2Reece HamiltonPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.529.5
331.59 -2.2Susannah Kay U13W  Law30.230.2
433.07 -2.2Emma Whittle U13W  East Kilbride32.332.3
533.40 -2.2Elizabeth Kay U15W  Law32.532.5
200 SX 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.22 -2.7Taylor McNamara U17W  East Kilbride29.0929.09
230.86 -2.7Max O'Neill U13M  Kilbarchan29.3629.36
330.87 -2.7Finlay Hall U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.7229.72
431.01 -2.7Kyle Flockhart U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow29.1729.17
531.03 -2.7Sarah AitkenPBU13W  Scottish Schs31.0331.03
631.24 -2.7Ryan DavieSBU13M  Giffnock North29.529.5
200 SX 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.62 -2.4Luc Macleod U13M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven27.7227.64
229.20 -2.4Lara Storrie U15W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow28.528.5
329.37 -2.4Zoe Wilson U13W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport28.3028.17
429.70 -2.4Holly Ovens U13W Steven DoigFife28.5127.89
200 SX 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.82 -2.4Branden Dunlop U15M Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth25.6125.61
227.17 -2.4Charlie FarndonPBU15M  Strathearn26.7926.50
327.82 -2.4Emily McNicolSBU23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni27.8227.27
428.10 -2.4Kirsten Bowie U15W  Livingston26.6426.64
529.19 -2.4Rona Mcdowall V35W  Unattached27.5427.54
629.92 -2.4Lorien Carnegie U15W  Inverclyde28.2928.29
200 SX 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.34 -2.4Emma O'Hara SENW  Giffnock North26.0526.05
226.49 -2.4Lorne Kerr SENW Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire26.3826.34
327.00 -2.4Lucy Fraser U17W Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.3226.03
427.02 -2.4Alice Tait SENW Frank GauldOrkney/Aberdeen26.926.9
527.57 -2.4Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni26.8526.44
200 SX 7
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55 -0.5Jordan ThomsonPBSENM  Aberdeen25.5525.55
226.18 -0.5Stan WalkerSBV50M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H25.5323.7
326.37 -0.5Robyn TaylorSBU20W William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni25.7125.69
426.63 -0.5Iain Boyd T37/F37 U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen25.7725.77
527.08 -0.5Niamh Grahame U23W  Giffnock North/Glasgow Uni26.5225.52
200 SX 8
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.15 -2.4Andrew Baldwin U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni23.8323.83
224.30 -2.4Dean Patterson U15M Thomas McTaggartLarkhall23.4522.67
324.79 -2.4Edward Docherty U15M Emma ForsterInverclyde24.5224.52
425.25 -2.4Mark MageeSBSENM  Greenock Glenpark25.0024.50
525.62 -2.4Adam Hannah U17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow24.7823.78
200 SX 9
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.72 -1.5James Mcintosh U20M Michael FergusonAberdeen22.2922.25
223.18 -1.5Struan Linton U20M Steven MurrayAberdeen22.3922.39
323.38 -1.5Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M  Edinburgh AC22.9822.98
423.76 -1.5Thomas Carter U23M Trevor MadiganAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni23.0922.92
524.37 -1.5Felix Steckler SENM  Highgate/Glasgow Uni23.7123.68
524.37 -1.5Scott McCluckie SENM  Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni23.6123.08
200 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.08 -4.0Chloe Lambert SENW William ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U24.1424.14
225.18 -4.0Roisin Harrison SENW Eoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland24.0524.05
325.80 -4.0Holly McArthur U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss24.8624.59
426.37 -4.0Mhairi Patience SENW Allan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Loughborough Students25.3724.96
526.86 -4.0Rebecca Grieve U15W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field25.3425.34
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99  Jenna Hilditch U15W1Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.5111.51
-DNF  Eilidh Beggan U15W1Gareth BegganWhitemoss  
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70  Conal Farquhar U15M2 Kilbarchan12.5912.59
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40  Katie Burr U17W1David WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.6211.62
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30  Ross Morgan U17M1Chris BaillieWhitemoss13.5913.59
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.74  Holly McArthur U23W Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni/Whitemoss13.7713.77
216.06  Erin Campbell U23W Ryan McallisterGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni15.2615.26
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.12  Kyle Czuleger SENM  Unatt  
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.52   Unattached 'A' SENM  Unatt  
243.67   Scotland Schools U17 Team U17M  Scottish Schs42.1742.17
-DNF   Scot Senior 'A' SENM  Scotland  
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.21   Kilbarchan Aac 'A' SENM  Kilbarchan Aac  
246.93   Scotland Senior Team SENW   45.3045.30
347.09   Tweed, Leader, Jed Track Senior TeamPBSENW  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track47.0947.09
447.60   Scotland U17 TeamPBU17W   47.6047.60
 
HJ SX
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Ellie O'HaraPBU17W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC1.651.65
21.65  Abbey Orr U17W Colin SinclairVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.711.71
31.60  Emily McNicol U23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni1.631.69
31.60  Emma ThompsonSBU23W John MelvinVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni1.601.64
51.40  Roisin Cameron CoylePBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.401.40
51.40  Ryan Davie U13M  Giffnock North1.501.53
51.40  Caitlin Cameron Coyle U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.451.50
 
LJ SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.57 1.6Lorien CarnegiePBU15W  Inverclyde4.574.57
24.40 1.7Shannon Brown U13W  North Ayrshire4.474.47
34.40w2.9Zoe WilsonPBU13W Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.444.44
44.32 1.9Ellis NairnePBU13M  Giffnock North4.324.32
54.27 1.7Amber WadePBU13W  Giffnock North4.274.27
64.17 2.0Luc Macleod U13M Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven4.454.64
73.94 0.9Millie Baker U13W Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth4.264.38
83.86 0.0Kyle FlockhartPBU13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.863.86
93.77 0.5Finlay Hall U13M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.044.04
102.64 0.0James McIntrye U13M  East Kilbride  
LJ SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.59 1.4Alessandro ScheniniPBU20M David WatsonGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni7.597.59
27.18w2.5David John Martin SENM  Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston7.337.53
35.64 1.8Adam HannahPBU17M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.946.07
45.36 2.0Molly Reville U15W Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.515.70
55.33 0.0Anna Forbes U23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni5.675.67
65.32 1.5Rebecca Grieve U15W Francis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field5.475.47
74.28 1.8Samantha McClune U15W  North Ayrshire4.424.42