GAA Sprint Gala
Scotstoun
28 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01-2.3Cameron Tindle U23MBruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track10.8110.42
211.04-2.3Alec Thomas SENMChris BaillieGlasgow City/Glasgow Caledonian Uni10.7910.60
311.23-2.3Stephen Dunlop SENMChris BaillieCity of Glasgow/Aberdeen Uni10.8310.56
411.25-2.3Lluis Vallejo MiretPBSENM Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Spain11.2511.25
511.44-2.3Scott Connal U20MIain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U10.6710.67
611.49-2.3Christian Volodiev Hristov SENMChris BaillieGlasgow City/Aberdeen Uni/Italy10.9210.92
711.68-2.3Declan Brennan SENMJared DeaconGlasgow City/Pitreavie11.5210.93
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.090.2Caitlin McGeachy U13W Giffnock North14.5714.57
215.370.2Max Sheridan U13M Giffnock North15.2515.25
316.470.2Calah RowleyPBU13WGordon InnesVictoria Park City of Glasgow16.4716.47
416.550.2Alex FlockhartPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.5516.55
517.750.2James McIntyre U13M East Kilbride17.117.1
618.370.2Calan RowleySBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow18.3718.32
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54-2.2David John Martin SENM Sheffield & Dearne/Shettleston11.1511.0
211.66-2.2Struan Linton U20MSteven MurrayAberdeen10.9810.98
311.73-2.2Finn Douglas U17MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track11.4211.4
411.91-2.2Andy Moses U20MRyan McallisterGiffnock North11.2411.24
512.04-2.2Andrew Coutts SENM East Kilbride11.3811.38
612.30-2.2Sean Kaufmann SENM Unatt  
712.36-2.2Sean Mcgraw U20M Victoria Park City of Glasgow11.8811.33
812.41-2.2Scott McCluckie SENM Greenock Glenpark/West of Scotland Uni11.511.5
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.37-2.8Faith UduebholoSBU15W Giffnock North14.3714.10
214.99-2.8Ellis Nairne U13M Giffnock North14.5314.53
315.09-2.8Kyle Flockhart U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.7414.74
415.14-2.8Sarah Aitken U13W Unatt  
515.17-2.8Oliver Glass U13M Giffnock North14.714.7
615.19-2.8Reece Hamilton U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.8114.61
716.02-2.8Susannah Kay U13W Law15.1615.16
816.22-2.8Stephen Millar SENM Unatt  
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.75 Finlay Hall U13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow14.2214.22
214.81 Taylor McNamara U17W East Kilbride14.1813.7
314.91 Katie Orr U13W Giffnock North14.1514.15
314.91 Shannon Brown U13W North Ayrshire14.3414.34
515.09 Millie Baker U13WLesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth14.2714.27
615.18 Max O'Neill U13M Kilbarchan13.8313.83
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77-3.7Favour UduebholoSBU15M Giffnock North13.7713.57
214.33-3.7Lara Storrie U15WJohn WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.9413.94
314.51-3.7Samantha McClune U15W North Ayrshire13.713.7
414.68-3.7Rhys Oyegbesan U13M Giffnock North14.214.2
514.80-3.7Zuzanna Szafranska U20WAlasdair BarkerKilbarchan13.9813.56
614.93-3.7Holly Ovens U13WSteven DoigFife13.513.5
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.14-3.2Branden Dunlop U15M Ayr Seaforth12.2912.29
213.51-3.2Charlie Farndon U15M Strathearn12.6612.66
313.58-3.2Katie BurrSBU17WDavid WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.5813.05
413.74-3.2Sophie ElderSBSENWBruce ScottLasswade13.7413.14
513.75-3.2Molly Reville U15WLinda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.9312.93
613.79-3.2Liam Duggan U15M Giffnock North12.5412.54
713.99-3.2Emily Rooney U17W Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.4513.45
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.67-3.1Smon Orue-OkitiPBU17M Inverclyde12.3512.35
213.02-3.1Freya Cowan U20WRyan McallisterGiffnock North12.6112.61
313.08-3.1Emma O'Hara SENW Giffnock North12.712.7
413.19-3.1Lorne Kerr SENWDonald McintoshKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.6312.63
513.27-3.1Holly Shearer U20W Giffnock North12.8112.81
613.33-3.1Emily DaggSBU23WBruce ScottEdinburgh AC/Northumbria Uni13.3312.43
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.81 Ellie O'Hara U17WLinda NicholsonEdinburgh AC12.2312.23
212.87 Layla Zuill U17WSteven DoigFife12.6512.39
312.88 Matthew Lynch SENM Law & District Aac  
413.37 Lucy Fraser U17WAlan EricksonPerth Strathtay12.6112.61
513.54 Kirsten Bowie U15W Livingston12.6912.69
613.58 Adrienne Rennie SENWKevin ReynoldsVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Swansea Uni13.0512.39
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.48-1.7Paul Easdale SENM Shettleston12.3211.99
212.59-1.7Jordan ThomsonPBSENM Scottish Schs12.5912.59
312.60-1.7Adam Hannah U17M Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.4712.47
412.74-1.7Mark Magee SENM Clayton le Moors12.3612.36
512.94-1.7Daniel Martin U15MSymon LippGiffnock North12.5512.55
612.96-1.7Rebecca Grieve U15WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Dunfermline Track & Field12.4612.46
713.05-1.7Mhairi PatienceSBSENWAllan ScottEdinburgh AC/Strathclyde Uni13.0512.22
813.12-1.7Stan Walker V50MTrevor MadiganAberdeen/Scottish Vets H12.4111.63
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.80-2.1Toluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M Edinburgh AC11.3911.39
211.99-2.1Scott Tindle U20MBruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Northumberland Schs11.811.8
312.01-2.1Felix Steckler SENM Highgate/Glasgow Uni11.5311.53
412.26-2.1Ross Morgan U17MChris BaillieWhitemoss11.7911.79
512.46-2.1Ben CoatesSBU23MAllan ScottClydesdale12.4611.83
612.56-2.1Rohin O'Neill U20MAlan WrisbergHamilton & District11.6211.62
100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.36-2.1Chloe Lambert SENWWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U11.8511.85
212.44-2.1Roisin Harrison SENWEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Emerald/Ireland11.9811.98
312.47-2.1Stacey Downie SENWEddie McKennaEdinburgh AC/Pitreavie11.9711.86
412.71-2.1Sarah Malone U23WBill WalkerEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni12.0412.04
512.88-2.1Andrea Goodman U23WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill/Edinburgh Uni11.9411.94
613.06-2.1Robyn Taylor U20WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5112.28
713.12-2.1Maddy Silcock U20WDave LeaseBanchory Stonehaven/Cardiff Uni/Cardiff12.7712.04