Telford Games External Results
Telford
12 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.5Toby BirtwhistlePBU20M Telford AC1:59.51:58.46
21:59.7William GanleyPBU20M Wolverhampton & Bilston/Southampton Uni1:59.71:59.7
32:07.4Mark MoorePBSENM Wolverhampton & Bilston2:07.42:07.4
42:16.4Simon VinesPBV40M Telford AC2:16.42:16.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.1Joe MorrisPBU15M Oswestry2:10.12:00.63
22:14.2Josh Burrows U15M Telford AC2:12.41:56.59
32:15.9Stephen Sutton U15M Cannock & Stafford2:14.992:14.99
42:20.6James LakeSBU15M Cannock & Stafford2:20.62:05.3
52:21.8Aidan Blythe U15M Tamworth2:20.92:20.9
62:27.6ANDRES VANESI U15M TELFORD AC  
72:29.3Sebastion PopeSBU15M Bridgnorth2:29.32:16.0
82:35.5William McCartneySBU15M Shrewsbury2:35.52:14.8
92:37.8JONATHON FLETCHER U15M BRIDGNORTH AC  
102:45.0Luke TattonPBU15M Telford AC2:45.02:45.0
112:52.7Jack JenderkoPBU15M Telford AC2:52.72:52.7
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0James Morris U13M Oswestry2:30.322:17.1
22:37.5Alex Burrows U13M Telford AC2:32.21:53.54
32:39.4Alex SurridgeSBU13M Kidderminster & Stourport2:39.42:09.0
42:39.8Arthur CharlesworthSBU13M Wenlock/Bridgnorth2:39.82:22.9
52:41.1Max McClure U13M Bridgnorth2:40.82:40.8
62:42.4Daryl ColdicuttPBU13M Telford AC2:42.42:42.4
72:43.6Daniel Watling U13MJill LangfordWolverhampton & Bilston2:37.22:13.80
82:46.7Sam JohnsonSBU13M Shropshire Schs2:46.72:40.6
92:53.1OLIVER POPE U13M UNATTACHED  
102:56.8Ross KirbySBU13MColin LancasterShrewsbury2:56.82:22.0
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Bethany Smyton U15WBill BoydCorby2:21.22:21.2
22:26.8Amy Hillyard U15WTrevor MarsayWolverhampton & Bilston2:18.42:16.3
32:30.00Sarah Stuart-Smith U15WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport2:22.92:22.2
42:35.3Charlotte Smith U15W Cannock & Stafford2:26.22:25.3
52:35.8Daisy TicknerPBU15WJohn RobertsOswestry2:35.82:30.2
62:36.3Amy PartridgePBU15W Wenlock2:36.32:26.4
72:41.5Zoe PartridgeSBU15W Wenlock2:41.52:39.5
82:44.3Ellie BryanSBU15W Telford AC2:44.32:29.1
92:44.8Jade WilliamsPBU15W Hereford2:44.82:44.8
102:45.2Elise WilliamsSBU15WDominic McNeillisHalesowen2:45.22:37.6
112:46.5Abigail Aulton-MooreSBU15WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:46.52:29.8
122:55.2Emma Holl U15W Telford AC2:48.82:48.8
132:59.8Rebecca WallacePBU15W Cannock & Stafford2:59.82:59.8
143:06.2Sarah TattonSBU15W Telford AC3:06.23:02.4
800
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.1Talitha Walker-Warne U13WAndrew BeadleCheltenham2:30.292:27.1
22:41.4Lauren HillmanPBU13WJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston2:41.42:25.6
32:42.6Danielle Bradburn U13W Dudley & Stourbridge2:35.72:26.7
42:46.5Scarlett McPhillips U13W Cwmbran2:35.912:28.5
52:47.9Nia Jones U13W Wrexham2:42.52:42.1
62:48.4Isabel Bradley U13WColin LancasterTelford AC2:42.22:24.1
72:48.4Emily Ball U13WDavid McKayOswestry2:45.42:42.0
82:52.5Molly BrownPBU13W Telford AC2:52.52:52.5
92:55.6Abigail Bowers U13WArnie WrayOswestry2:50.32:33.11
102:57.1Jessica Clark U13WPaul CarrollWolverhampton & Bilston2:49.92:29.51
113:00.8Victoria HollinsheadPBU13W Nuneaton3:00.83:00.8
123:06.6Madeleine WongSBU13W Telford AC3:06.62:34.02
133:31.8Iona ProsserSBU13WVictor TarrantHereford3:31.83:07.13