Wiltshire County Schools Championships
Swindon
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.92Hayden BaileySBU20M2 Team Bath2:01.921:54.81
22:02.73Ellery Cole U20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.48Owen Lythell U17M2Steve WilliamsAvon Valley2:02.772:02.77
22:06.48Robert Jones U17M1Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:04.562:04.56
32:07.05James GordonSBU17M2 Team Bath2:04.372:04.37
42:07.39Harry Cunningham U17M1Kevin ButtleSwindon2:01.72:01.7
52:07.93Henry WatlingPBU17M1 South Glos2:07.82:07.8
62:08.45Archie Pierce U17M2Bryan ClintonSwindon2:02.952:02.95
72:18.39Oliver Darlington U17M  Wiltshire  
82:20.05Albie WoolfendenSBU17M1 Wiltshire Schs2:20.052:11.4
92:21.78Finn Banwell - Moore U17M  Wiltshire  
102:31.75Toby Alexander U17M  Wiltshire  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.23Takuma YokoyamaPBU15M2Kevin ButtleSwindon2:05.922:05.92
22:16.50Jack CampbellPBU15M2 Wiltshire Schs2:16.502:16.50
32:19.90Morgan LythellPBU15M2 Avon Valley2:19.902:19.90
42:24.54Luke Brichard-Parsons U15M  Wiltshire  
52:29.74David Kelsall U15M  Wiltshire  
62:31.86Tommy Hellwell U15M  Wiltshire  
72:32.00Conor McGarry U15M2 St Mary's Calne/Marlborough & District Junior2:25.62:25.6
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.94Harry DrewittPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:32.942:32.94
22:36.06William SharpePBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:36.062:36.06
32:36.97F SkittrallPBU13M2 Wiltshire Schs2:36.972:36.97
42:38.41Alex GolderPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:38.412:38.41
52:39.41Joshua Roddy U13M  Wiltshire  
62:42.81Freddie Allman U13M  Wiltshire  
72:43.28Henry CurtisPBU13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:43.282:43.28
82:43.62William Hook U13M2 Marlborough & District Junior2:41.432:41.43
92:44.23Alex WilliamsPBU13M2 Swindon2:44.232:44.23
102:45.12Ben SheringPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:45.122:45.12
112:46.85Charlie SladenPBU13M2 City of Salisbury2:46.852:46.85
122:51.48Parker Fisher U13M  Wiltshire  
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.56Isobel HorsfieldPBU20W1 City of Salisbury2:28.292:28.29
22:35.56Sophie Capel U20W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:31.452:24.98
32:38.69Rebecca ServiceSBU20W2 City of Salisbury2:38.692:35.70
43:14.04Maddy TonkinPBU20W1 Swindon3:14.043:14.04
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.13Imogen Tanner U17W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:24.02:24.0
22:31.40Amelia Skittrall U17W1John DillSwindon2:26.82:26.8
32:31.98India Ibbotson U17W2Adrian CloverTeam Bath2:25.242:24.7
42:33.03Molly JonesPBU20W3 Wiltshire Schs2:33.032:33.03
52:35.56Nikola KaczorPBU17W2 Wiltshire Schs2:35.562:35.56
72:54.33Sophie SpanswickPBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior2:54.332:54.33
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.16Freya Buglass U15W2 Avon Valley/Run 4 Fitness2:15.672:15.67
22:22.16Kelly-Marie Marsh U15W2John DillSwindon2:18.672:18.67
32:25.06Lilly Jones U15W2Rachel JonesNew Forest Junior2:21.562:21.56
42:26.68Harriet HillmanSBU15W1Bryan ClintonSwindon2:26.682:25.20
52:28.42Nynka RuckerPBU15W2 Team Bath2:27.72:27.7
62:32.31Kitty MarvinPBU15W2 Swindon2:32.312:32.31
72:43.43Maddie Nickell U15W  Wiltshire  
82:45.03Jade Griscti U15W2Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:32.32:32.3
92:46.81Josie Ryder U15W2 Swindon2:35.52:35.5
102:48.21Ines Prodger U15W  Wiltshire  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.19Ellie Mullins U13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:28.712:28.71
22:36.28Florry SiderfinPBU13W2 New Forest Junior2:35.72:35.7
32:38.71Hannah NortonPBU13W2 Independent Intelligent Fitness2:38.712:38.71
42:41.35Maisie McCalla U13W2John DillSwindon2:35.072:35.07
52:48.55Lottie BrownPBU13W2 Avon Valley2:48.552:48.55
62:51.57Megan Penny U13W  Wiltshire  
72:51.91Amelia ChalkPBU13W2 St Mary's Calne2:51.912:51.91
82:52.60Juliet Lamb U13W  Wiltshire  
112:57.66Honor Bell U13W  Wiltshire  
122:58.12Olivia SmithPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior2:58.122:58.12