ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.40Matty Smith U17M1Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:08.964:08.96
24:29.24William Ashfield U17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:08.774:08.77
34:35.29Ricardo IglesiasPBU17M1 North East Wales Schs4:35.294:35.29
44:40.88Jack NewmanPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield4:40.884:40.88
54:42.08Paddy GracePBU17M2 Warwickshire Schs4:42.084:42.08
64:43.97William PestellPBU17M1 Essex Schs4:43.974:43.97
74:44.77James Palmer U17M1Helen HindeWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.84:39.8
84:59.88Matthew Stewart U17M1 Halesowen4:52.64:52.6
95:03.54Caleb HughesSBU17M1 Aberdare Valley5:03.544:49.29
105:03.59Louis CummingsSBU17M1Trevor CummingsSt. Mary's Richmond5:03.594:32.31
115:03.66Carter Whally U17M  East Anglia/Finborough Sch  
125:08.60Zak O'MahoneyPBU17M1 London Schs5:08.605:08.60
135:09.22Isaac Rodriguez U17M  London North/Sherrardswood Sch  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.71Ethan Scott U15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
24:39.43James Dargan U15M1 Camberley4:36.044:36.04
34:47.89Antonio ConradiePBU15M2 Luton4:47.894:47.89
44:49.39Patrick BondPBU15M2 Suffolk Schs4:49.394:49.39
54:50.13Rory BryantPBU15M1 Holmfirth4:50.134:50.13
64:50.86Jamie DicksonPBU15M1 Paddock Wood4:50.864:50.86
74:56.55Zac Johnson U15M  Midlands/Princethorpe College  
84:59.91Alex Little U15M  East Anglia/Gosfield Sch  
95:06.21Archie WaltersPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC5:03.45:03.4
105:07.16William StonePBU15M2 Deeside AAC5:07.165:07.16
115:20.33Malachy Clarke U15M  Midlands/Lucton Sch  
125:31.78Oliver FramePBU15M2 Bedford & County5:31.785:31.78
135:33.74Robin Smith U15M  South West/St Joseph's Sch Launceston  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.59Oliver StephensonPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:41.594:41.59
25:00.07Reece MunroPBU13M2 West Cheshire4:53.14:53.1
35:00.93Montgomery Barr U13M2 Southport Waterloo4:54.94:54.9
45:04.23Lewis Robson U13M2 Northampton5:01.295:01.29
55:08.25Joshua ScottPBU13M2 Surrey Schs5:08.255:08.25
65:12.56Arthur BallardPBU13M2 Essex Schs5:12.565:12.56
75:15.70Oliver SandersonPBU13M2 Hampshire Schs5:15.705:15.70
85:19.50Tom HuntPBU13M2 Surrey Schs5:19.505:19.50
95:19.52Kevin ZhouPBU13M2 Suffolk Schs5:19.525:19.52
105:35.00Noah Stanton U13M  Midlands/Bowbrook House Sch  
115:37.79James Green U13M  London North/Sherrardswood Sch  
125:51.39Jack Norman U13M  London North/Rushmoor Sch  
135:59.87Finnley Whitton U13M  South West/St Michael's Sch Llanelli  
146:06.27Alexander Culley U13M  South West/Appleford Sch  
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.42Alicia Bushell U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:59.654:59.65
25:10.30Imogen TannerSBU17W1Phill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.50
35:26.99Lillie Bryant U17W  North/Huddersfield Grammar Sch  
45:28.69Jessica Adams U17W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.28
55:30.32Melody CreberPBU17W1 New Forest Junior5:30.325:30.32
65:37.91Eve ScottSBU17W1 Prestatyn5:37.915:26.1
75:38.96Charlotte Haden-WrightSBU17W1 Berkshire Schs5:38.965:36.79
85:40.13Georgia White U17W  South West/Bredon Sch  
95:47.29Sarah McNally U17W  East Anglia/Ipswich High Sch  
105:48.96Charlotte Plant U17W  East Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch  
115:54.20Harriet Smith U17W  Midlands/Stafford Grammar Sch  
126:29.84Freya Hartley U17W  Midlands/St Edward's Sch Cheltenham  
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.55Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U15W1Richard NationChelmsford5:00.75:00.7
25:15.64Nadia GauharPBU15W1 Desford5:15.645:15.64
35:16.62Juliet Drury U15W1 Walton5:14.65:14.6
45:16.73Isabella WilliamsPBU15W2 Middlesex Schs5:16.735:16.73
55:24.94Kiera FosterPBU15W2 Wycombe5:24.945:24.94
65:27.22Larna Morgan U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:12.735:12.73
75:31.39Grace BarrSBU15W1 Southport Waterloo5:31.395:28.88
85:31.71Sophie Packham U15W1 Brighton & Hove5:11.05:11.0
95:35.61Emily Plasek U15W  London South/Babington House Sch  
105:38.57Aramay RobertsonPBU15W2 Thames Valley5:38.575:38.57
115:53.63Alice Williams U15W  London North/The King's Sch Harpenden  
126:28.23Charlotte Owen U15W  South West/St Michael's Sch Llanelli  
1500 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.82Kate Pomerleau U13W2 Daventry5:14.05:14.0
25:36.46Mimi Rankin U13W2 Macclesfield5:21.65:21.6
35:38.88Sarah DudleyPBU15W3 Tipton5:38.885:38.88
45:41.22Isla LockPBU13W2 Hampshire Schs5:41.225:41.22
55:47.32Skyla RobertsonPBU13W2 Thames Valley5:47.325:47.32
65:51.14Rene PowellPBU13W2 Herne Hill5:51.145:51.14
75:51.15Ella ShawPBU13W2 Tavistock5:51.155:51.15
85:53.70Julia Silva U13W  London West/ACS International Sch Cobham  
95:54.71Daisy Chatfield U13W  London South/Lingfield College  
106:06.66Emily Hutton U13W  East Anglia/Finborough Sch  
116:08.28Amelia Penfold U13W  London North/St Mary's Sch Gerrards Cross  
126:11.21Millie Leigh U13W  North/Scarisbrick Hall Sch and College  
136:22.71Amelie Coen U13W  South West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth  
146:40.30Evie Williams U13W  East Anglia/Gosfield Sch