ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:41.66William DartPBU13M  Cookham1:41.661:41.66
21:45.65Oberon KearneyPBU13M Sarah KearneyWirral1:43.351:43.35
31:49.01Jack L U12M  Midlands/Dixie Grammar Junior Sch  
41:49.75Henry Rutland U12M  East Anglia/Littlegarth Sch  
51:50.71William SteadPBU13M  Royal Sutton Coldfield1:50.711:50.71
61:51.91Max Cassidy U12M  South West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth  
71:54.78Harry CaseyPBU13M  Essex Schs1:54.781:54.78
81:54.94Sam Moylan-JonesPBU13M  Walton1:54.941:54.94
91:55.35Jake LeePBU13M  Vale Royal1:55.351:55.35
101:57.27Kai Fellows U12M  London North/Gatehouse Sch  
111:58.25Fletcher Wickham U12M  South West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth  
121:59.16Harrison Brookes U12M  London South/Merton Court Prep Sch  
132:00.09Billy BanksPBU13M  Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.092:00.09
142:04.01Freddie WellsPBU13M  London North Lions2:04.012:04.01
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:51.94Matthew MannionPBU11M11 Hereford1:51.941:51.94
21:53.06Jac Lewis Chapman U11M  North/Redcourt St Anselm's  
31:53.95Oliver Delmain U11M  London South/Merton Court Prep Sch  
41:54.91George Norris U11M  London West/Claires Court Sch  
51:55.48Charlie Chatfield U11M  London South/Lingfield College Prep Sch  
61:56.43Harry Shepherd U11M  North/The Firs Sch  
71:57.04Sam Lloyd U11M  London West/Alton Sch  
81:57.58George Bell U11M11 Rugby & Northampton1:55.51:55.5
91:57.62Hugh Mason-Williams U11M  Midlands/Highclare Prep Sch  
102:01.22Charlie Smith U11M  East Anglia/Finborough Sch  
112:02.03George Boddy U11M  London North/St James Junior Sch  
122:02.54Oliver Martin U11M  East Anglia/Littlegarth Sch  
132:03.34Elliot Epton U11M  South West/Heywood Prep Sch  
142:04.86Zachary ClearyPBU11M11Steve PerkinChiltern2:04.862:04.86
600 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.70Jack DuffyPBU11M  Kent Schs1:50.701:50.70
21:54.35Joseph MikolajcykPBU11M  East Anglia Uni/Ursuline College1:54.351:54.35
31:54.39Alfie Turley U10M  North/Bridgewater Sch  
41:54.44Ben LucasSBU11M  Berkshire Schs1:54.441:43.47
51:55.80Luke Buck U10M  London West/ACS International Sch Cobham  
61:57.50Hugo Fryatt U10M  East Anglia/Alleyn Court Prep Sch  
71:57.52Hugo Ffoulkes-Davies U10M  North/The Grange Sch Northwich  
81:59.87Jamie Ellerton U11M  Blackheath & Bromley1:57.501:57.50
92:00.03Zak FellowsPBU11M  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:00.032:00.03
102:03.21Harrison Shaw U11M  Tavistock1:58.071:58.07
112:03.92James Bottrill U10M  London North/Howe Green House Sch  
122:05.13Maxwell Kiely U10M  Midlands/Crackley Hall Sch  
132:06.24N El Shiekh U10M  Midlands/Ruckleigh Sch  
142:10.83Samuel Quinton U10M  South West/Heywood Prep Sch  
600 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.44Estée NormanPBU13W Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell1:49.441:49.44
21:50.10Chelsie LockerPBU13W Shane SmithCharnwood1:50.101:42.91
31:50.93Lyla BelshawPBU13W  Colchester H1:50.931:50.93
41:54.59Jessica KellySBU13W  Blackheath & Bromley1:54.591:52.79
51:55.35Daisy HassellPBU13W  Cornwall AC1:55.351:55.35
61:55.81Katie Mason U12W  East Anglia/St Margaret's Sch Halstead  
71:57.84Charlotte WilliamsPBU13W  Bracknell AC1:57.841:57.84
81:58.09Thea PrattleyPBU13W  Altrincham1:58.091:58.09
91:59.88Poppy LivermorePBU13W  Shropshire Schs1:59.881:59.88
102:01.47Emma Nock U12W  South West/Monmouth Sch Girls’ Prep  
112:01.63Lara Haigh U12W  North/Queen Ethelburga's College  
122:03.19Holly BradySBU13W  Bracknell AC2:03.192:01.46
132:12.80Ruby JamesPBU13W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:12.802:12.80
142:16.05Sophie WhitesideSBU13W  Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:16.052:03.95
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:50.01Hannah LowePBU11W11 Winchester1:50.011:50.01
21:50.55Holly CrossPBU11W11John CrossWESPA1:50.551:50.55
31:57.16Jess StentifordPBU11W11 Forest of Dean1:57.161:57.16
41:57.46Izzy HallPBU11W11 Sale Harriers Manchester1:57.461:57.46
51:59.44Katie Shaw U11W  London South/Westward Sch  
62:00.88Georgie Walshe U11W  South West/The Park Sch Bournemouth  
72:01.71Ariana Clarke U11W  London South/Bishop Challoner Sch  
82:02.98Lucia CaseldinePBU11W11 Rushcliffe2:02.982:02.98
92:03.47Charlene Fleischer U11W  London West/Claires Court Sch  
102:04.26Nova Wu U11W  East Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch  
112:04.92Tiffany Latham U11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:01.142:01.14
122:06.39Tess NobletPBU11W11 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:06.392:06.39
132:07.13Charlotte GrossePBU11W11 Chiltern2:07.132:07.13
142:15.41Phoebe Young U11W  East Anglia/Colchester High Sch  
600 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.03Aoife Hendley U10W  London West/Meoncross Sch  
22:03.33Jemima ChetwoodSBU11W  Poole AC2:03.331:53.3
32:03.55Rosie Quirk U10W  East Anglia/Ursuline Prep Sch Essex  
42:03.64Elle WeirPBU11W  Leamington Athletics Academy2:03.642:03.64
52:04.02Niamh Staunton U10W  East Anglia/Alleyn Court Prep Sch  
62:04.41Lara Crewe-Read U10W  South West/Monmouth Sch Girls’ Prep  
72:08.54Sophia Perkins U10W  London South/Lingfield College Prep Sch  
82:09.05Fern ChapmanPBU11W John CrossWESPA2:09.052:06.98
92:10.10Evelyn WildmanPBU11W Steve PerkinChiltern2:10.102:10.10
102:10.82Libby Hemming U10W  South West/Leehurst Swan Sch  
112:12.39Isabelle HopePBU11W  Salford H2:12.392:12.39
122:13.39Niamh Thompson U10W  Midlands/St Edward's Prep Sch  
132:18.71Evanna Eze U10W  London North/Gatehouse Sch