ISA National Championships External Results
Birmingham
19 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.77Adam Firsht U17M2 Brighton & Hove1:57.861:57.86
22:14.27Sam Ingram U17M1John MahonLondon Heathside2:13.562:13.56
32:14.90Robin Brown U17M  East Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch  
42:15.35Callum Potter U17M  North/Abbey Gate College  
52:18.08Jack NewmanPBU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield2:18.082:18.08
62:18.49George DunkleyPBU17M1 Warwickshire Schs2:18.492:18.49
72:18.88Oscar Smith U17M  London North/Rushmoor Sch  
82:20.89James LanniPBU17M1 Vale Royal2:20.892:20.89
92:22.40Alex Strong U17M  East Anglia/Colchester High Sch  
102:22.84Jacob Gunn U17M  London West/Claires Court Sch  
112:22.85Harvey QuarryPBU17M1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:22.852:22.85
122:34.20Kellen LincolnPBU17M1 Cornwall Schs2:34.202:34.20
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:10.51Marley Bigg U15M2 Brighton Phoenix2:08.112:02.82
22:13.30Ethan ScottPBU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.62:10.6
32:19.90Jamie Norton U15M2 Southampton2:17.92:11.77
42:20.11Michael GreatorexPBU15M2 Bedfordshire Schs2:20.112:20.11
52:22.07Finley B U15M  Midlands/Quinton House Sch  
62:23.00Kajean Ferguson U15M  North/Queen Ethelburga's College  
72:23.43Nathan Reeves U15M1 Herts Phoenix2:18.962:18.96
82:24.32Max PeverallPBU15M1 Cleveland Schs2:24.322:24.32
92:25.02Sam Forge U15M  East Anglia/Finborough Sch  
102:28.08T Dodd U15M  East Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch  
112:30.06Ollie BenchPBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton2:30.062:30.06
122:33.28Ben Collingridge U15M  South West/Leehurst Swan Sch  
132:46.98Hector Smith-EdmundsPBU15M1 City of Salisbury2:46.982:46.98
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.80Joseph GermanPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs2:28.802:28.80
22:31.60Joshua ScottPBU13M2 Surrey Schs2:31.602:31.60
32:32.55Harry EvansPBU13M2 Berkshire Schs2:32.552:32.55
42:33.19Will LloydPBU13M2 Wigan & District2:33.192:15.9
52:35.37James BowlerPBU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District2:35.372:35.37
62:35.48Milo McDermott U13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:32.7
72:38.16Daniel Jackson U13M  London North/Mount House Sch  
82:40.20Oliver Norris U13M2 Halifax2:32.192:31.23
92:41.83Ollie FarquharsonPBU13M2 Warwickshire Schs2:41.832:41.83
102:44.16Reggie Croft U13M  East Anglia/Finborough Sch  
112:48.71Finley StokesSBU13M2 Lewes2:48.712:29.2
122:50.13Ollie George U13M  South West/Kingsley Sch Bideford  
132:50.25Alex Kourtis U13M  London North/St James Senior Boys' Sch  
142:52.57Anatole Kacar U13M  South West/Trinity Sch Teignmouth  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.31Molly MinshullPBU17W1 Leamington2:24.312:24.31
22:28.82Kelci BowersPBU17W1 Hampshire Schs2:28.822:28.82
32:30.28Olivia HerronSBU17W1 Sale Harriers Manchester2:30.282:30.21
42:30.96Emma Hansen U17W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham2:19.092:16.65
52:33.32Isabelle EdenPBU17W1 Camberley2:33.322:33.32
62:35.24Piper BullPBU17W1 Lewes/London Schs2:35.242:35.24
72:35.90Laura WilliamsSBU17W1 Chiltern2:35.902:32.24
82:42.86Evie Maddison U17W  London North/St Andrew's Sch Bedford  
92:51.14Faye BaymanSBU17W1 Leigh2:51.142:38.5
102:59.21Emily Nicholson U17W  East Anglia/Ipswich High Sch  
113:00.24Emma Kemp U17W  East Anglia/Thorpe Hall Sch  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.95Ava LloydPBU15W2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:11.562:11.56
22:24.79Jemima HodgesPBU15W1 Winchester2:24.792:24.79
32:26.16Alexandra Bell-CobboldPBU15W1 Colchester H2:26.162:26.16
42:27.21Freya RuffelsPBU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.212:27.21
52:35.07Annabelle BygravePBU15W1 Sale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs2:32.42:32.4
62:35.80Larna Morgan U15W1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.382:31.38
72:40.96Emma HuxleyPBU15W2 Kent Schs2:40.962:40.96
82:41.15Lily DafterPBU15W2 Thames Valley2:41.152:41.15
92:43.01Hannah Lewington U15W1Tom DobbingSwindon2:38.462:38.46
102:43.87Georgia Maguire U15W  London South/Shoreham College  
112:44.29Amelia Livermore U15W  Midlands/Adcote Sch for Girls  
122:54.36Daniella Stevens U15W  South West/St Joseph's Sch Launceston  
132:56.51Holly WhiteSBU15W1Darren WhiteYeovil2:56.512:55.17
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.44Kayleigh AtkinsonPBU13W2Richard NationChelmsford2:29.442:26.34
22:39.63Emily PhillipsPBU13W2 Cheshire Schs2:39.632:39.63
32:40.42Safiya Husain U13W2 Winchester2:34.12:34.1
42:44.64Sophia BoddyPBU13W2 London Schs2:44.642:44.64
52:45.68Lulu GoamanPBU13W2 Devon Schs2:45.682:45.68
62:49.58Georgia Hurst U13W  North/Scarisbrick Hall Sch and College  
72:51.39Rene Powell U13W2 Herne Hill2:48.592:48.59
82:52.39Annabel FramptonPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:52.392:52.39
92:53.02Lily Hayward U13W  Midlands/Adcote Sch for Girls  
103:00.60Ava Farren U13W  Midlands/Princethorpe College  
113:01.80Ella LinneyPBU13W2 Braintree3:01.803:01.80