North of Scotland Schools Championships
Inverness
30 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.84Danny McPake U17M2 Ross County2:00.342:00.34
22:11.57Kyle Sutherland U17M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.252:06.25
32:26.72Angus Franklin U17M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
42:27.66Kenneth Patience U17M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.66Andrew GeorgesonPBU15M2 Scottish Schs2:15.662:15.66
22:24.94Gregor Nixon U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
32:26.70Andrew McGovern U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
42:27.85Calum Watson U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
52:32.05Ben Webster U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
62:33.24Alex Jamieson U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
72:35.20Angus Mearns U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
82:36.40Douglas MacLennan U15M  North Scot Schools/SCO  
92:37.00Liam DalyPBU15M2 Inverness2:37.002:37.00
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.46Ruby Soldan U20W1 Inverness2:30.202:26.2
23:13.76Ailsa HewickSBU20W1 Inverness3:13.762:41.98
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.97Alyth GollanPBU17W1John DaviesEast Sutherland2:18.412:18.41
22:31.02Kirsty Arnaud U17W1 Inverness2:30.192:23.78
32:50.52Morag Hickey U17W1 Ross County2:48.852:43.97
42:51.74Sarah McLeman U17W  North Scot Schools/SCO  
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.71Ava Walsh U15W2 Inverness2:24.732:24.73
22:53.44Amy Kenyon U15W  North Scot Schools/SCO  
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.31Grace MacDonald U15W  Inverness2:20.802:20.80
22:28.34Zoe SharpePBU15W  Inverness2:23.602:23.60
32:30.01Joni Smith U15W  North Uist2:29.252:29.25
42:46.19Mara DuffyPBU15W  Ross County2:46.192:46.19
52:46.73Morag LynchPBU15W  Ross County2:42.972:42.97
62:52.12Femke WaiteSBU13W  Ross County2:52.122:51.21
72:54.75Caitlyn Heggie U13W  Ross County2:42.992:42.99
82:55.31Emmly Murray U14W  North Scot Schools/SCO  
92:57.56Isla Marwick U15W  Inverness2:48.872:48.87
102:59.79Maisey Richards U14W  North Scot Schools/SCO  
113:07.74Islay Rutter U13W  Inverness3:00.513:00.51