Oxfordshire County Schools External Results
Horspath
9 Jun 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M HJ LJ TJ SP5K
SP4K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT3K JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5Loick Bazzi U20M2Luke ChownAbingdon11.0811.08
211.8Malte WilhelmssonSBU17M-1Luke ChownAbingdon11.3611.36
312.1Oscar FrostPBU20M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Trevorae LumsdenSBU17M1 Vale of Aylesbury11.4011.40
212.0L Lenihan-Orwa U17M2 Oxfordshire Schs11.9911.9
312.1Diggory HobleyPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
412.2Simon Rollet De FougerollesPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.212.2
512.8Lyran BazziPBU17M1 Abingdon12.812.8
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6Kyle DaleyPBU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs11.3111.31
212.0Archie Jones U15M2 Banbury11.5811.58
312.1Charlie BirchPBU15M2 Abingdon11.8511.85
412.2Max Brown U15M2 Witney11.811.8
512.3Edima UmorenPBU15M2 Camberley12.312.3
612.4Joshua MensahPBU15M2 Oxford City12.412.4
712.5Moses Sadler U15M2 Oxford City11.8611.86
812.5Callum AikenPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.512.5
913.0Stefano RajasundaramPBU15M2 Abingdon12.212.2
1013.5Alex RogersPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs13.513.5
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Kai Wilkinson U13M1 Radley13.013.0
214.0Harvey HerbertPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs14.014.0
314.1Luke McDaidPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs14.114.1
415.0Duke Essien U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
515.0Louis Thomas U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
615.8Tom BehlingSBU13M2 Radley15.415.4
100 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7Scarlett Herold U20W1Luke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
213.9Meabh Leaney U20W1 Oxford City13.3413.34
314.6Freya Gordon-James U20W1 Radley14.414.2
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Eugenia MuteroSBU17W1 Oxford City12.712.7
213.6Jasmine ZhouPBU17W2 Oxfordshire Schs13.613.6
313.7Maddie Hurley U17W1Alex AhmetRadley13.113.1
414.0Caitlin Edgar U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
514.0Kathy Bessie-Dente U17W1 White Horse13.713.7
614.3Lucy ScottPBU11W-8 Tyne Bridge14.314.3
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Vanessa Ankomah U15W2 Banbury12.5612.56
213.2Charlotte Morris U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.8012.80
313.3Olivia Barton U15W2Ashley BartonOxford City12.7412.74
413.6Melodie Torbrand U15W1Alex AhmetRadley13.313.3
514.0Megan Young U15W1 Team Bath13.513.5
614.0Sophie Greaney U15W1Carl PinderRadley13.313.3
714.3Ruby IllsleySBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.314.1
814.6Sophie TylerPBU15W2 Oxford City14.614.6
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.3Annie Jonkers U13W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City13.6813.68
214.4Ava BarnardPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.414.4
314.8Wiktoria KarbowaPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.814.8
414.8Renee ObiePBU15W  Daventry14.814.8
514.8Baaba Forson U13W2 Oxfordshire Schs13.913.9
614.9Daisy KendallPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs14.914.9
715.1Charlotte AshbyPBU13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City15.115.1
 
200 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6Oscar FrostSBU20M2 Oxfordshire Schs24.624.25
200 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.9Ben Ince U17M1Marcia MarriottOxford City23.523.5
224.6Diggory HobleyPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs24.624.6
324.6L Lenihan-OrwaPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs24.624.6
425.7Felix Green U17M1 Witney25.025.0
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.7Max Brown U15M2 Witney24.624.6
224.9Ben OrtonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs24.924.9
325.3Callum AikenPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs25.325.3
425.3Edima UmorenPBU15M2 Camberley25.325.3
525.6Joshua MensahPBU15M2 Oxford City25.625.6
625.6Isaac AitchisonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs25.625.6
725.8Hamza ALIPBU17M3 Liverpool H25.825.8
826.9Alex RogersPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs26.926.9
200 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.4Scarlett Herold U20W1Luke ChownAbingdon26.2426.24
228.5Meabh LeaneyPBU20W1 Oxford City27.427.4
330.5Freya Gordon-JamesSBU20W1 Radley30.529.4
200 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2Eugenia Mutero U17W1 Oxford City26.726.7
228.2Maddie Hurley U17W1Alex AhmetRadley27.627.6
329.1Caitlin Edgar U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
429.3Lucy ScottPBU11W-8 Tyne Bridge29.329.3
529.3Georgina Halfhead U17W1 Abingdon28.5528.55
630.0Erin Fabri U17W1 Bicester29.0329.03
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.4Charlotte MorrisPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City26.426.4
226.8Vanessa Ankomah U15W2 Banbury26.5226.1
327.4Olivia Barton U15W2Ashley BartonOxford City27.0627.06
427.7Olivia WarePBU15W2 Radley27.427.4
528.7Melodie Torbrand U15W1Alex AhmetRadley28.2628.26
628.7Jessica Simons U15W1 Radley27.727.7
729.6Edie HerbertPBU15W1 Witney29.629.6
 
300 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.6Elijah PinkneyPBU15M2 Banbury38.5338.53
239.2Ben OrtonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs39.239.2
342.1Jamie CulletonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs42.142.1
443.0Nulam Hang KambangSBU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs43.040.72
544.3Eric Burgess U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.1Marina SemplePBU17W1 Radley42.142.1
246.7Rushani ArumughamSBU17W2 Bicester46.745.9
347.4Kathy Bessie-DentePBU17W1 White Horse47.447.4
300 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.4Ellen BrucePBU15W1Marcia MarriottOxford City43.443.4
243.8Poppy EdwardsPBU15W2 Radley43.843.8
345.4Annie BuckinghamPBU15W2 Radley45.245.2
446.7Lucy HowarthPBU15W2 Witney46.746.7
 
400 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.9Benjamin DavysPBU17M2 Abingdon52.551.02
254.7Kipp Mainstone U17M2Kay ReynoldsRadley54.4554.45
355.1Max WhitakerPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs55.155.1
455.6Will Robertson-AcoletPBU17M2 London Schs55.655.6
557.3Zacharia SingerPBU17M1 Bicester57.357.3
660.2Matthew StaceyPBU17M1 Oxford City59.4659.46
761.0Dillan GricePBU17M1 Radley61.061.0
 
800 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.4Adam Ede U20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:01.301:59.65
22:16.4Alexander Pennington U20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:11.972:11.22
800 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.5Will MidgleyPBU17M1 Oxford City2:04.52:04.5
22:10.8Alex BosleyPBU17M2 Radley2:10.82:10.8
32:14.7Eddie Washbrook U17M1 Abingdon2:11.642:11.64
42:19.5James McCoolPBU17M1 Oxford City2:19.52:19.5
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.2Jack Lipman U15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:11.62:11.6
22:17.5Tom CliffordPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:17.52:17.5
32:20.1Riley PledgeSBU15M2 Banbury2:20.12:15.2
42:22.2Ashley Field U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.6Jamie FosterPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs2:34.62:34.6
22:34.9Caspar CumberlandPBU13M2 Radley2:34.92:34.9
32:36.0Connor MorganPBU13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:36.02:36.0
42:38.1Josh Livesey U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
52:38.7Lev Kucan U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
62:40.2Tyresse Campbell U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.1Beth Hunter U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:21.22:18.81
22:30.1Grace Whitty U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City2:26.272:24.12
32:38.0A Prior U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
42:43.1Esther Davies U17W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:35.422:35.42
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Tilly WestbrookPBU15W2 Witney2:24.22:24.2
22:31.4Poppy Edwards U15W2 Radley2:23.32:23.3
32:36.0Anoushka KenthPBU15W2 Oxfordshire Schs2:36.02:36.0
42:38.5Lily SherwoodPBU15W2 Witney2:38.52:38.5
52:39.0Lydia Godfrey U15W1 Reading AC2:32.72:32.7
62:44.4Amber Freeman U15W1 White Horse2:44.22:43.67
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Evey Powell U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:30.02:30.0
22:40.5Mia Crawshaw U13W2 Radley2:39.642:39.64
32:49.7Imia Godfrey U13W  OXON SCHOOLS  
42:53.7Emily Hayward U13W  OXON SCHOOLS  
53:01.3Izzy Rigby U13W  OXON SCHOOLS  
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.7Adam Ede U20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:02.824:02.82
24:30.1Alexander PenningtonPBU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon4:26.164:26.16
34:40.4Charles Todd U20M1Tom KingWhite Horse4:34.944:34.94
44:48.9L Edwards U20M  OXON SCHOOLS  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.3Ben CumberlandPBU17M1Michael CottamRadley4:17.34:17.3
24:20.8Ben Davies U17M2 Oxford City4:20.014:20.01
34:25.2Rowan Miell-Ingram U17M1Michael CottamRadley4:23.04:04.83
44:42.7James McCoolPBU17M1 Oxford City4:42.74:42.7
54:43.4Morgan SmithPBU17M1 Abingdon4:43.44:43.4
64:45.1Drew HoggerPBU17M1 Oxford City4:37.54:37.5
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.4Johnny JamesPBU15M2 Radley4:20.44:20.4
24:37.1Benjamin SimsPBU15M2 Oxford City4:36.94:36.9
34:39.2Quinn Miell-Ingram U15M1Michael CottamRadley4:31.804:23.14
44:59.8Henry Channon U15M2 Oxford City4:18.714:18.71
55:01.2Ed Day U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
65:02.7Matias Regueiro Rial U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
75:10.8E Easterbrook U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.8Anna Kelly U20W1Tom KingWhite Horse5:07.035:07.03
25:34.5Rachel Burton U20W1 Radley5:22.744:58.9
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.1Clemmie Boyd U17W1Paul KelseyOxford City4:55.544:52.3
25:28.9Bea JarvisPBU17W1 Banbury5:28.95:28.9
35:33.2Phoebe ColemanSBU17W1Pat ReadGreat Milton5:33.25:31.02
45:33.8A Prior U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
56:17.5Sharon KanuSBU17W1 Oxford City6:17.55:28.1
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.2Tilly LainchburyPBU15W1 Banbury5:14.45:14.4
25:23.2Lily BrabbinSBU15W1 Oxford City5:23.25:21.69
35:23.9Lydia GodfreyPBU15W1 Reading AC5:23.95:23.9
45:26.7Lucy McGrath U15W1 Bicester5:21.875:21.87
55:27.6Alexadra KallosPBU15W2 Oxfordshire Schs5:27.65:27.6
65:28.8Hermione BrewsterPBU15W2 Oxford City5:28.85:28.8
75:45.5Lola Batt U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
85:54.7Aeryn Rogers U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
 
3000 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:11.0Jennifer HannahSBU20W2 Banbury/Oxford City11:11.010:50.78
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:55.8Eda OnaySBU17W1Angela BriscoeWhite Horse11:55.811:18.87
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.0Eimear MossPBU15W1 Banbury12.512.5
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Freddie WaltonPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs12.112.1
213.8Joseph NugentPBU15M2 Bicester13.813.8
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5Tegan Armstrong U17W1Chris BazeleyBanbury11.8911.89
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.2Christopher CharlesPBU17M1 Banbury15.015.0
218.4Ricardo Di-MarcoPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs18.418.4
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Malte Wilhelmsson U17M-1Luke ChownAbingdon1.651.65
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.75Ben Ince U17M1Marcia MarriottOxford City1.821.88
21.60Max WhitakerPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs1.601.60
31.50Alijar WakefieldPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs1.501.50
41.50Owen ClarkeSBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs1.501.55
51.50Ricardo Di-MarcoPBU17M2 Oxfordshire Schs1.501.50
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Samuel Rayson U15M2Michael BurrellBicester1.741.74
21.50Jake BorgnisPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs1.501.50
31.45Ben Harford U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
41.45Jacob Mountain-Reilly U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
51.45Sam Morrell U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
61.45Archie StreetPBU15M1 Banbury1.451.45
71.40Dillian Jones U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Elizabeth EskenderPBU17W2 Banbury1.401.40
21.40Eloise Krebbs U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
31.40Iona BielbyPBU17W1 Reading AC1.401.40
41.30Sharon Kanu U17W1 Oxford City1.431.44
51.25J Soares U17W  OXON SCHOOLS  
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50Eloise Hind U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City1.651.65
21.30Katie Lovatt U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
31.30N Aitken U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
41.25Grace Picton U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
 
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.66Oscar FrostPBU20M2 Oxfordshire Schs5.665.66
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Alex WestbrookSBU17M1 Witney5.505.53
25.29L Lenihan-Orwa U17M2 Oxfordshire Schs5.745.74
35.08Oscar Graham U17M  WITNEY AC  
45.04B Read U17M  OXON SCHOOLS  
54.98James Behling U17M1 Radley5.355.53
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46Kyle DaleyPBU15M1 Oxfordshire Schs5.465.46
25.31Samuel RaysonPBU15M2Michael BurrellBicester5.595.59
35.05David AlderPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs5.055.05
44.94Moses Sadler U15M2 Oxford City4.985.10
54.88Alex RogersPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs4.884.88
64.84Alex ZhouPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs4.844.84
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.14Harvey HerbertPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs4.144.14
23.95Tom Cheetham U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
33.94Kai WilkinsonSBU13M1 Radley4.244.24
43.90Bailey BlackburnPBU13M2 Oxfordshire Schs3.903.90
53.84Toby Edmonds U13M  OXON SCHOOLS  
63.52Tom BehlingPBU13M2 Radley3.613.61
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.45Jessica Walter U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City5.045.04
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.01Marina Semple U17W1 Radley5.195.19
24.68Temi Fajemisin U17W2Guy SpencerOxford City4.984.98
34.45Jessica Walter U20W3Marcia MarriottOxford City5.045.04
44.15Erin Fabri U17W1 Bicester4.444.44
53.91Holly FieldSBU17W1 Witney3.914.03
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.98Olivia Barton U15W2Ashley BartonOxford City5.145.14
24.43Kaela Nelson U15W2Michael CottamRadley4.674.67
33.99Izzy Bhatia U15W  OXON SCHOOLS  
43.94Jessica Simons U15W1 Radley4.584.58
53.79Ella KoolenPBU15W1 Banbury3.923.92
63.78Lily Sherwood U15W2 Witney4.334.33
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.60Annie Jonkers U13W2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City4.935.11
24.37Charlotte Bigmore U13W2Michael DyerReading AC4.494.81
34.06Charlotte AshbyPBU13W2John BayleyReading AC/Oxford City4.124.40
44.02Alanna O'Neill U13W2 Oxford City4.224.22
53.99Isabel BhatiaPBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs3.993.99
63.92Lola Bint SavagePBU13W2 Oxfordshire Schs3.923.92
73.82Jessica ReadPBU13W2 Kettering3.823.82
83.54Renee ObiePBU15W  Daventry3.543.54
 
TJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.33Alexander PenningtonPBU20M1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon11.3311.33
TJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.54Alex WestbrookPBU17M1 Witney12.5412.54
211.52Benjamin DavysPBU17M2 Abingdon11.5211.52
310.79B Read U17M  OXON SCHOOLS  
410.47Matthew StaceyPBU17M1 Oxford City10.4710.47
510.47Alex AshfordSBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs10.4710.67
69.95G. Knee U17M  OXON SCHOOLS  
TJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.61B ShawPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs10.6110.61
29.93Ed Day U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
39.45A Adziman U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
TJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.32Holly Griffiths-Brown U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City11.3711.37
TJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.15Temi Fajemisin U17W2Guy SpencerOxford City11.3911.54
29.53Tabitha GreenhowPBU17W1 Great Milton9.539.53
39.27Rushani ArumughamSBU17W2 Bicester9.2710.22
48.83Maddie Hurley U17W1Alex AhmetRadley9.169.16
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70Adam ChestermanPBU17M1Alex SmithRadley13.0213.02
210.56D NuttPBU17M1 Oxfordshire Schs10.5610.56
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.12Rhys BeaumontPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs10.1210.12
29.67Charlie Evans U15M2Felicity DawesBanbury11.0611.06
39.33John McKrisken U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
48.57Alex ZhouPBU15M2 Oxfordshire Schs8.578.57
58.14K Lay U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
68.10Zak Neville U15M  OXON SCHOOLS  
Page: 1 2