Buckinghamshire Schools Championships External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.41Finn Hobson U17M1 Chiltern5.635.66
25.00Michael NwankwoPBU17M2 Buckinghamshire Schs5.005.00
34.76Thomas LangleyPBU17M1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.764.76
44.48Ollie Ayres U17M  Buckinghamshire  
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.30Nasiru DonkorPBU15M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes5.305.30
25.07T CookhornPBU15M1 Buckinghamshire Schs5.075.07
35.02Amari GordonPBU15M2 Buckinghamshire Schs5.025.02
44.98Edward Barber U15M1 Marshall Milton Keynes5.215.52
54.61Joshua Gonsalves U15M2Nigel SandersonWycombe5.215.21
64.40Roan MintyPBU15M2 Leighton Buzzard4.404.40
74.31Ethan Phillips U15M  Buckinghamshire  
84.27Ryaan GhaniPBU15M1 Maidenhead/Buckinghamshire Schs4.275.19
93.94Alfie Copeman U15M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.184.18
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Daniel Ayodele U13M2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes5.046.62
24.44D'mitri VarlackSBU13M2David MillettMarshall Milton Keynes4.446.68
34.13Kobe Sinclair-Linton U13M2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.894.89
43.98Alex GroomPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.983.98
53.86Will St Clair-BurtonPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.863.86
63.83M Edwards-DaSilva U13M  Buckinghamshire  
73.75Adam JefferyPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.753.75
83.71Kyle KaramSBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.714.86
93.68Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13M2Nick HughesChiltern3.683.68
103.62Raymond MafeniPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.623.62
113.58J BaileySBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.584.59
123.09J BarnesPBU13M2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.093.09
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.99Lucy Perkins U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury5.045.19
24.98Jemima Hay U17W1Daniel SawyersWycombe5.405.54
34.88Lateefah Agberemi U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes5.305.30
44.83Carmen Williams U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury5.375.37
54.78Lily Holt U17W2 Chiltern5.125.17
64.37Izzy BrichenoPBU17W1 Dacorum4.374.37
74.07Arabella MensahSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.074.21
84.03Zaria MmangaSBU17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes4.034.36
93.74Georgina KnatchbullPBU17W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.743.74
103.70R MajekodunmiPBU15W-1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.703.70
113.69Ayanda MusengeziPBU17W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.693.69
123.24Nicole WesternSBU17W1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.243.50
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Tia LomasPBU15W2 Chiltern4.404.77
24.28Gabi Riley U15W1 Chiltern4.334.33
34.06Rufaro ChikwandaPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs4.064.06
44.05Amelia SmithSBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs4.054.09
54.05Rebecca JohnnyPBU15W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.054.05
63.90Mary Drewett U15W1Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury4.834.83
73.85Irini MituPBU15W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.853.85
83.74M Lingard U15W  Buckinghamshire  
93.74Arolape BensonPBU15W1 Buckinghamshire Schs3.743.74
103.72Ella PatmorePBU15W1 Redway Runners3.723.72
113.66Iona RoyceSBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury3.663.96
123.57Sofia Aluko-Oloukun Pinto U15W  Buckinghamshire  
133.05Emma Caddell U15W1Michael TaylorWycombe3.703.70
142.75Emily KinghamPBU15W1 Marshall Milton Keynes2.752.75
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.08Maddi Banks U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.544.54
23.94S StrachanSBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.944.05
33.87A FitzjohnPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.873.87
43.81Mmeso MbaPBU13W2 Buckinghamshire Schs3.813.81
53.75Desola Omonijo U13W2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.334.74
63.62Martha GoodridgePBU13W2 Chiltern3.623.62
73.62Payton Carter U13W2Mark PittOxford City3.913.91
83.61Ffion Mabey U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.904.22
93.45Antonia Hay U13W2 Wycombe3.583.58
103.39Lauren WebbPBU11W-1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3.393.39
113.39Tina Hope U13W  Buckinghamshire  
123.18C Greening U13W  Buckinghamshire  
132.92Iris Cooper U13W2David RandallWycombe3.103.10
142.75W Assheton U13W  Buckinghamshire  
152.62Lauren ArmstrongSBU20W7Jamie ShepardChiltern2.623.86
162.38Poppy WebsterSBU13W2 Dacorum2.383.18