Northumberland County Schools Championships External Results
Hexham
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.3Rory Leonard U20M2 Morpeth3:48.933:48.93
25:22.7Mitchell SloanePBU20M3 Northumberland Schs5:22.75:22.7
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.9Rowan BennettSBU17M2Christopher WaughMorpeth4:09.924:09.92
24:16.9Charlie DaleyPBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale4:11.834:11.83
34:23.2Dylan Gooding U17M1 Morpeth4:17.074:17.07
44:25.7Oliver Telfer U17M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick4:23.374:23.37
54:41.7Joseph AndersonPBU17M1 Northumberland Schs4:41.74:41.7
64:47.2Ben Murray John U17M2 Alnwick4:39.74:39.7
74:58.0Ben Waldock U17M  Northumberland  
85:00.3Rhys DurrantPBU17M1 North Shields Poly5:00.35:00.3
95:11.2Josh Barnaby U17M  Northumberland  
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.8Joshua Blevins U15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:07.644:07.64
24:33.6Oliver Douglass U15M2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly4:30.144:30.14
34:34.2Will CollinsonPBU15M2 Blaydon4:32.24:32.2
44:35.0Ethan Bond U15M1 Gosforth4:28.204:28.20
54:39.0Tom Slane U15M1David LowesBlackhill4:38.904:38.90
64:42.4Ryan Davies U15M1 Morpeth4:32.174:32.17
74:46.6Silas Christie U15M2 Gosforth4:36.944:36.94
84:48.5Bertie Marr U15M1 Morpeth4:36.94:36.9
94:53.2Leo KirsoppPBU15M2 Northumberland Schs4:53.24:53.2
104:56.9R Johnson U15M  Northumberland  
115:10.9Daniel ThorburnPBU15M2 North Shields Poly5:10.95:10.9
125:24.1O Mcenvoy U15M  Northumberland  
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.4Chloe Wellings U20W1John StephensonGateshead4:44.944:44.94
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.9Ines Curran U17W1Janice LawtonGateshead4:30.454:30.45
24:52.6Holly Peck U17W2Mike BatemanMorpeth4:45.954:45.95
34:58.0Izzy WinterPBU17W2 Northumberland Schs4:58.04:58.0
45:02.5Ruby NelsonPBU17W1 Gosforth5:02.55:02.5
55:03.6Kirsty Melissa NashPBU17W1 North Shields Poly5:03.65:03.6
65:38.1S Cooker U17W  Northumberland  
75:54.2Olivia Rodden U17W  Northumberland  
85:56.1Jenny Tait U17W  Northumberland  
95:59.2Kate Gaffing U17W1 Morpeth5:41.325:41.32
106:29.1Hannah CowanPBU17W1 Tyne Bridge6:29.16:29.1
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.1Alice Lewis U15W1 Gosforth5:00.05:00.0
25:05.1Willow MorrisPBU15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:02.155:02.15
35:06.2Lauren BrownSBU15W2 Alnwick5:06.24:55.65
45:10.4Katie Joslyn U15W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:07.355:07.35
55:13.2Charlotte WaldronPBU15W2 Tyne Bridge5:13.25:13.2
65:25.7Gracie Davies U15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:19.765:14.4
75:29.9Lily RobsonSBU15W2 Northumberland Schs5:29.95:28.7
85:31.6Anna Dorman U15W  Northumberland  
95:39.1Sophie Johnston U15W  Northumberland  
105:42.4Rosie SwatmanPBU15W1 Heaton5:42.45:42.4
116:17.2P Harrison U15W  Northumberland