Shropshire County Schools Championships External Results
Telford
8 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.4Luke Moses U20M1Robert MosesTelford AC/Unattached4:09.114:09.11
24:58.3William CowperPBU20M1 Wenlock4:58.34:58.3
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.4Harri Evans U17M2 Deeside AAC4:20.674:20.67
24:29.4Joe Gilling U17M2 Shrewsbury4:24.64:24.6
34:33.5Harrison Cutler U17M1 Shropshire Schs4:30.414:30.41
44:58.1Callum Mcdermott U17M  Shropshire  
55:08.2Joseph CoburnPBU17M1 Market Drayton5:08.25:08.2
65:27.1Fadel ShittuPBU17M2 Shropshire Schs5:27.15:27.1
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.3Will SingletonPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs4:26.34:11.7
24:37.2Benjamin Weston U15M2 Unattached4:27.34:27.3
34:39.7Jude LinsPBU15M2 Shrewsbury4:38.94:38.9
44:47.2Nathan CoxPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs4:47.24:47.2
54:57.6Jedid MensahPBU15M2 Telford AC4:56.64:56.6
65:03.4Archibold CollingsPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs5:03.45:03.4
75:07.3Daniel GreenPBU15M1 Bridgnorth5:07.35:07.3
85:13.9Cato Pugsley U15M1 Oswestry5:08.65:08.6
95:18.6Ned OwenPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs5:18.65:18.6
105:19.7Charlie CostelloPBU15M1 Telford AC5:19.75:19.7
115:23.6Charlie Preece U15M1 Telford AC5:14.795:11.2
125:31.9Damian JelevPBU15M2 Shrewsbury5:31.95:31.9
135:34.9Ieuan-Huw WilliamsPBU15M1 Blaenau Gwent5:34.95:34.9
145:37.7James HayesSBU15M1 Telford AC5:37.75:17.6
155:43.2Daniel Williams U15M  Shropshire  
165:45.0Sam WrightPBU15M2 Shropshire Schs5:45.05:45.0
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Francesca HarrisSBU17W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:58.994:51.3
25:12.0Ruby RichardsSBU17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:12.05:04.5
35:34.7Katie Appleby U17W1Robert MosesTelford AC5:24.65:24.6
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.9Amy Harland U15W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:39.504:39.50
24:56.8Isabelle Price U15W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:46.994:41.97
35:37.9Libby VeitchPBU15W2 Telford AC5:37.95:37.9
45:39.2Lucy GapperPBU15W1 Wenlock5:28.75:28.7
55:47.2Sinead O'NeillSBU15W2 Shropshire Schs5:47.25:40.8
66:02.5Cerys DanielsPBU15W2 Shropshire Schs6:02.56:02.5
76:06.9Keira PreenSBU15W2 Telford AC6:06.96:02.3
86:07.6Rosie ZlotowitzSBU15W1 Shrewsbury6:07.65:53.9
96:20.0Kate Greenwood U15W1 Telford AC6:02.56:02.5
106:21.6Sophie Tatton U15W2 Telford AC6:13.45:48.4
116:36.6Georgia Coe U15W  Shropshire  
127:04.0Emma PricePBV35W  Telford AC7:04.07:04.0