Cheltenham Midsummer Open Meeting External Results
Cheltenham
17 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.1Mohamed Daud Mohamed SENMDavid DixCoventry/Somalia3:59.003:59.00
24:08.0Miles ClishamPBU20MDavid DixCoventry4:08.03:51.29
34:09.0Thomas KeenanPBU20MDavid DixCoventry4:09.04:09.0
44:09.3Jamie HarperPBU23M Cheltenham4:09.34:01.37
54:09.7Liam DaileyPBU20M Stroud4:09.74:09.7
64:14.1Ewan ShortSBSENMVince GoldingPontypridd (Roadents)4:14.14:06.51
74:15.4Pierce ClishamPBU17MDavid DixCoventry4:15.43:54.13
84:15.4James DalePBU20M Worcester4:15.44:15.4
94:15.6Sam DaveyPBU17MOliver DaveyWorcester4:15.63:57.03
104:17.3Edward LeechPBU17M Forest of Dean4:16.804:16.80
114:17.7James VaughanPBU17MTracey DunnBirchfield H4:17.73:59.55
124:19.5Luke SheppardPBSENM Worcester4:19.54:19.5
134:20.7Peter WoodwardPBSENM Forest of Dean4:19.484:19.48
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.3Dan SchofieldPBSENM Cheltenham4:37.34:30.5
24:44.1Samuel StafracePBU17M Cheltenham4:44.14:44.1
34:45.4Kiya Dee U15W Highworth/Cheltenham4:41.504:36.42
44:48.0Kaitlyn Sheppard U17WAndrew BeadleCheltenham4:45.24:27.59
54:55.5William David Crace-CalvertPBU17M Stroud4:55.54:55.5
64:56.0Rebecca Pierce SENW Bristol & West/Walton4:53.384:48.69
74:56.6Christopher Picken U20MCarolyn FranksCheltenham4:55.74:55.7
84:57.8Paul LockyerSBV40M CLC Striders4:57.84:57.6
94:58.8Huw DaviesPBV40M Swindon4:58.84:58.8
105:09.0Charlie BoultonPBU15M Cotswold Allrunners5:09.05:09.0
115:09.4Anna Midgley V35WPaul de-CampsGloucester/South West Vets5:04.874:59.9
125:13.5Rachel SeeSBSENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham5:13.55:05.93
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.3Archie CrossPBU15M Cheltenham4:55.34:55.3
24:58.9Oakley JamesPBU15M Cotswold Allrunners4:58.94:58.9
35:03.2Seren JonesPBU15W Cheltenham5:03.25:01.2
45:03.9Taya DeePBU15W Highworth/Cheltenham5:03.94:59.75
55:05.0Freddie Janta-Lipinski U15M Cheltenham5:02.35:02.3
65:05.4Jacqueline HellerPBU13WPatrick McgrathCookham5:05.44:44.31
75:06.1Georgie Parnell V35WTony FernChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters5:05.14:39.4
85:14.9Briony Bishop U20WPaul de-CampsGloucester5:05.375:04.7
95:16.5Nick Holliday V60M Cheltenham/South West Vets5:09.35:09.3
105:19.1Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester5:15.514:59.9
115:25.0Kian Dee U13M Highworth5:22.614:41.1
125:25.0Molly Dibden U15W Cheltenham5:20.115:19.7
135:31.2Joe StocksPBU15M Cheltenham5:31.25:31.2
145:36.8Freya Hughes-RollsPBU15W Cardiff5:36.85:13.10
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.4Jacob HowesPBU17M Cheltenham5:18.45:18.4
25:23.0Gabriella JonesSBU20W Bourton5:23.05:21.2
35:24.5Ayla TonkinPBU17WBryan ClintonSwindon5:24.55:24.5
45:26.8David DurdenSBV55M Dursley/Gloucester5:26.85:04.8
55:27.6Max Stanley-JonesPBU13M Cheltenham5:27.65:27.6
65:28.2Helen Knight V40W CLC Striders5:27.65:27.3
75:29.1Caroline Cotterell V45W Cheltenham/South West Vets5:22.275:22.27
85:32.0Esme DavenportPBU13W Stroud5:32.05:32.0
95:33.9Milly Foster U13W Cheltenham5:25.745:25.74
105:34.3Amber SpackmanPBU17W Gloucester5:34.35:25.0
115:46.1Ella MakinPBU15W Cheltenham5:46.15:46.1
125:48.2Esther RumseySBU13W Stroud5:48.25:24.20
135:49.4Jasmine PritchardPBU15W Cheltenham5:49.45:49.4
145:52.0Zac HatcherPBU13M Cheltenham5:52.05:52.0
156:01.9Cora BoltonPBU15W Cheltenham6:01.96:01.9
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:41.7Amber SumpterPBU15W Stroud5:41.75:41.7
25:48.0Amy BondPBU13W Stroud5:48.05:25.8
35:49.4Oliver FisherPBU13M Stroud5:49.45:49.4
45:57.0Louise JeffriesSBV60WKevin BruntTeam Bath/South West Vets5:57.05:34.15
55:59.9Fiona Brady-MillerPBV40W CLC Striders5:59.95:59.9
66:00.1Emma-Peggy ForanPBU15W Dursley6:00.16:00.1
76:00.6Alex LygoPBU13M Dursley6:00.66:00.6
86:01.2Isabelle MerrimanPBU13W Stroud6:01.25:25.6
96:02.4Kathryn Morton V60WIan WilsonCheltenham/Midland Masters6:01.046:01.04
106:07.9Martin FordSBV75M Cheltenham/Midland Masters6:07.95:00.8
116:13.0Harry JohnsonPBU13M Cheltenham6:13.06:13.0
126:13.8Esther SamuelPBU13W Cheltenham6:13.86:13.8
136:14.6Isobel BurfittPBU13W Cheltenham6:14.66:14.6
146:28.2David Proffitt V65M Lliswerry/Welsh Masters6:12.735:21.82