London Prep Schools Championships
Eton
10 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.95Julian Abass U15M Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
24:55.63Charlie WhiteSBU15M  Kingston & Poly4:55.634:53.63
35:01.10Matthew YoungPBU15M  London Schs5:01.105:01.10
45:12.20Freddie HigginsPBU15M  Buckinghamshire Schs5:12.205:12.20
55:20.56Max Ivey U14M  London Schools/Edgeborough  
65:23.75Michael Dixon-JudenPBU15M  St. Albans AC5:23.755:23.75
75:29.92Fraser CreightonPBU15M  Buckinghamshire Schs5:29.925:29.92
85:39.03Daniel Hurst U14M  London Schools/Milbourne Lodge  
95:45.76Charlie Tack U14M  London Schools/Davenies  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.78Fred WaltonSBU13M2 Radley5:00.85:00.8
25:16.89B AnkersPBU15M3 London5:16.895:16.89
35:19.80Noah Bourne-WaterhousePBU13M2 Surrey Schs5:19.805:19.80
45:20.34Thomas WestonPBU13M2 Surrey Schs5:20.345:20.34
55:33.11Timothy De HemptinnePBU15M3 Buckinghamshire Schs5:33.115:33.11
65:38.26Alex Haycock U13M  London Schools/Davenies  
75:41.05James Guite U13M2 St. Albans AC5:33.525:33.52
85:44.43Tommy Gordon-Clark U13M  London Schools/Cheam  
1500 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.22Alex Hughes U13M Nick HughesChiltern4:58.214:58.21
25:14.38William Chipchase U15M  Barnsley AC5:08.075:08.07
35:15.65Daniel CarruthersPBU13M  Chiltern5:15.655:15.65
45:15.74Patrick MoillietPBU13M  Epsom & Ewell5:15.745:15.74
55:16.56Nathan FarmerPBU15M  London Schs5:16.565:16.56
65:25.92Max Rinder U12M  London Schools/Lochinver House  
75:31.91Thomas Williams U12M  London Schools/St John's Beaumont  
85:33.76Daniel Munn U12M  London Schools/Gayhurst  
95:38.71Thomas Deedman U12M  London Schools/Hampton Prep  
105:40.01Tom Sinclair U12M  London Schools/Highfield  
115:50.31Toby Tennant U12M  London Schools/Aldwickbury  
125:50.44Charlie Ham U12M  London Schools/Davenies  
135:59.28Eden Dormer U12M  London Schools/Surbiton  
146:05.27Samuel Dobson U13M  Guildford & Godalming5:46.15:46.1
156:10.69Charlie Knight U12M  London Schools/Downsend  
1500 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.80Tabitha Brown U13W  Guildford & Godalming5:00.75:00.7
25:33.00Rosie Walker U14W  London Schools/Milbourne Lodge  
35:43.08Roxy DaviesPBU13W  Radley5:40.35:40.3
45:43.19Hattie Glaister U14W  London Schools/Highfield  
55:45.52Emily Betts U13W  Abingdon5:40.35:40.3
66:01.77Lauren Ingles U14W  London Schools/Danes Hill  
76:06.65Chloe RoyleSBU15W Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell6:06.655:12.57
86:08.38Millie McEwenPBU13W  Epsom & Ewell6:08.386:08.38
1500 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:37.73Francesca Rollison U13W  Watford5:31.105:31.10
25:43.43Isabelle Schutte U13W  Hampshire Schs5:43.415:43.41
35:46.63Serenna KochharPBU13W  Kingston & Poly5:46.635:46.63
45:53.08Ada JenkinsPBU13W  Surrey Schs5:53.085:53.08
56:00.58Erin YoungerPBU13W  Herts Phoenix6:00.586:00.58
66:03.14Mia Flower U12W  London Schools/Cheam  
76:07.36Trixie de GrootPBU13W  Buckinghamshire Schs6:07.366:07.36
86:10.83Alexandra Lees U12W  London Schools/Study Prep  
96:13.43Dominique Dunn U13W  Oxford City5:58.25:58.2
106:32.97Alice UnderwoodPBU13W  Surrey Schs6:32.976:32.97