ESAA English Schools Combined Events & Race Walking Championships External Results
Bedford
19-20 Sep 09

U15 girls please note. In the 75m hurdles only manual times were available for heat 2 & heat 5, but electrical times have been provided for the remainder of heats & points re-calculated. The positions have been left in the order that the athletes finished on the day based upon the manual times which may appear to be slightly out of order.

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
PenU15W U15W (20 Sep)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132383.25KHayley McLeanPBU15W2Steve MitchellChelmsford32383238
231263.25KNikita Campbell-SmithPBU15W1Sharon MorrisBirchfield H31263126
33038 Nicole BewleyPBU15W2Bruce BewleyDoncaster30383038
42981 Hannah DunderdalePBU15W2Ian RichardsLincoln Wellington29812981
52895 Jordanna MorrishPBU15W1Robert IngleCornwall AC28953045
62866 Danielle McGiffordPBU15W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District28662866
72825 Marnie Wells-NichollsPBU15W1 Liverpool H28252825
82795 Lottie Richardson U15W2 Cornwall Schs28522852
92774 Stephanie WilliamsPBU15W2David RicePeterborough/Lincolnshire Schs27742774
102739 Emma MacFarlanePBU15W1Bill BoydCorby27392739
112691 Alice JenningsPBU15W2 West Cheshire26912691
122691 Finolla Frederick U15W2David RiceHerts Phoenix27912791
132643 Vicky Maguire U15W2 Guildford & Godalming27832783
162640 Anna Alexander-HolmesPBU15W2Robert EllchukTeam Bath26402640
142639 Bethany Porter U15W2Susan TaylorWakefield27532753
152631 Jo Callendar-Wood U15W2 Mendip26782678
172630 Kate Anson U15W2Sharon-Louise WallsWigan & District29162916
182623 Lily NewmanPBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming26232623
212621 Kerry Murch U15W2Kevin MurchRugby & Northampton28802880
202618 Olivia Montez-BrownPBU15W1Geoff WardWest Cheshire26182993
192615 Emily DixonPBU15W1Diana VilesTeam Bath26152909
222589 Kiani PayPBU15W2Robert IngleCornwall AC/Truro School25892589
232576 Viviane StraubPBU15W1 Tynedale25762716
242552 Aziza Hill-Williams U15W2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles26192619
252505 Shona RichardsPBU15W1Marina ArmstrongEpsom & Ewell25052505
262503 Emma Douras U15W2Clova CourtWolverhampton & Bilston25792579
292475 Eleanor Robinson U15W2Philip RobinsonHull Achilles25912591
282473 Eleanor Johnston U15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon26512651
272472 Alice Vage U15W2Peter MeredithCornwall AC25372537
312448 Hannah Scales U15W2 Rugby & Northampton25272527
302446 Poppy Lake U15W1Carol JacksonBasildon25562571
322393 Sophie Ayre U15W2 Medway & Maidstone25822582
332351 Sarah Douras U15W2Howard CourtWolverhampton & Bilston24082408
342279 Taisia Shuttleworth U15W1 Leamington/Warwickshire Schs23592359
352194 Amy Hodgson U15W1Veronica BodenCity of Sheffield23742801
362166 Georgia Woods U15W2Dennis JohnsonPeterborough26612661
372098 Sophie Jarvis U15W2Keith PalmerSouthend25212521
382019 Emma Cowell U15W1Tony BatemanTeam Southampton26432909
391968 Lucy Hodgson U15W2Mike CordenCity of Sheffield24512451
-DNF Jill Lee-Liggett U15W2 City of Sheffield22572257