ESAA English Schools' Cup North Midlands Final External Results
Derby
17 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U16M A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.0William LagesseSBU17M Leicestershire Schs2:11.01:57.26
22:13.4Alex GalpinPBU15M Bourne2:10.92:10.9
32:15.9Matthew Tyler U16M Nottinghamshire  
42:17.1Elliot PalmerPBU17M Absolute Tri2:17.12:17.1
52:21.3Barnaby HartPBU17M Derbyshire Schs2:21.32:21.3
62:21.5James Goodall U16M West Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
72:26.4Kai Rodgers U16M Lincolnshire  
82:30.5Toby CalvertPBU17M West Yorkshire Schs2:30.52:30.5
800 U16M B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.0Jack GriffinPBU15MRussell ProsserNene Valley2:09.72:07.4
22:19.6Rory HarrisonPBU17M Nottinghamshire Schs2:19.62:19.6
32:20.6Hugo McGuiness U16M Leicestershire  
42:23.4Emilio Paniagua-Gutierrez U16M West Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
52:24.4Sam Mowbray U16M Lincolnshire  
62:28.7Morgan Harris U16M West Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
72:33.5Finnbarr Brooks U16M Derbyshire  
82:36.9Harry TuckerPBU15M Rushcliffe2:36.92:36.9
800 U16W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.7Flo BrillPBU17WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:16.72:16.7
22:35.8Chloe MunroPBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.82:35.8
32:47.3Erin Hunt U15WSusan TaylorWakefield2:29.112:29.11
42:50.1Hannah Rathmell U17W Longwood2:48.02:48.0
52:59.8Lauren Bone U16W West Yorkshire/Yorkshire  
63:18.4Kimberley Owen U16W Leicestershire  
800 U16W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.2Sidonie Malcher-AkessonSBU15WBrian BurginHalifax2:37.22:34.2
22:47.2Holly MoorePBU17W Lincolnshire Schs2:47.22:47.2
32:52.5Aimee WildgoosePBU17W Derbyshire Schs2:52.52:52.5
42:53.5Natasha LewisPBU17W Leicestershire Schs2:53.52:53.5
52:57.7Ellis MilnerPBU15W Halifax2:57.72:57.7
62:59.2Carys Morgan U16W Leicestershire  
800 U14W A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Hattie Davies U15WSteven MarshallHallamshire2:18.92:15.26
22:42.5Holly GoughPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs2:42.52:42.5
32:44.0Isla Fulluck-Holmes U13W Nene Valley2:37.92:37.9
42:46.7Lucy Graham U15W Chesterfield2:46.32:46.3
52:47.2Daisy JasperPBU15W Derbyshire Schs2:47.22:47.2
62:47.6Norah BrillSBU13W Nene Valley2:47.62:44.0
73:03.2Amber FinlayPBU13W Derbyshire & South Yorkshire3:03.23:03.2
83:08.1Scarlet Owen-JonesPBU13W Newark AC3:08.13:08.1
800 U14W B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Erin CoxSBU15W Lincolnshire Schs2:36.62:25.6
22:37.0Caitlin McCloy U13WJamie RussellMatlock/Hallamshire2:29.612:09.40
32:47.1Amber Wood U15W Derbyshire Schs2:42.42:42.4
42:48.0Isabel PhilbyPBU15W Lincolnshire Schs2:48.02:48.0
52:52.0Laurel Mountain U15W Lincolnshire Schs2:39.82:39.8
63:00.1Ruby FreerPBU13W Rushcliffe3:00.13:00.1
73:02.3Farrah BaconPBU15W Derbyshire Schs3:02.33:02.3
83:04.9Olivia Smith U14W Derbyshire