Start Fitness North East Harrier League External Results
Farringdon
28 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
27 14.26Hazelle Webster-CostellaU15WMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
14 22:49Dan CunningtonU17MJohn MillerTynedale
188 37:51Michael KeenanSENMThomas MillmoreBirtley
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1129:20Terry WallV35M Morpeth
2129:26Jason WaiteU20M Sunderland
3129:49Philip SandersonV40M Elvet/Northumberland Fell Runners
4230:40Philip EdgeU20M Deeside AAC/Northumbria Uni
5 30:46Ross FloydU23M Morpeth
6330:47Thomas WestU20MSam StanislausDarlington H
7430:52James AskewU20M Aycliffe
8530:59Liam JohnstonU20MJohn ArcherJarrow & Hebburn
9631:15Ben PearsonU20M Gateshead
10 31:21Jamie ThomSENM Heaton
11231:23Lee BennettV40M Elswick/Northumberland Fell Runners
12 31:27Neil AllanSENM Birtley
13731:30Liam BaisterU20M Gateshead
14232:08Sean KellyV35M Wallsend
15 32:12Chris GillU20M Newcastle Uni
16 32:15Craig DeaconU23MAlan WearsJarrow & Hebburn
17 32:34Simon LeeSENM Ssh
18 32:35Thomas CampionV50M Sunderland
19 32:36Marc ElliottSENMJohn StephensonGateshead
20 32:41Mike HegartySENMChristopher WaughMorpeth
187 37:51Nigel BrownV40M Chester-le-Street
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:42Cameron BoyekU17M Shildon/Central
2 19:44Lewis HoggU17MJohn StephensonGateshead
3 20:35Jamie RobsonU17M Gateshead
4 20:41Shaun BarrasU17MMichael BunnJarrow & Hebburn
5 20:45William BussellU17M Sutton & District
6 20:51Simeon GreenwoodU17MJohn StephensonTynedale
7 20:57Josh BrownU17M Tynedale
8 21:22Liam AytonU17MBryan MackayDurham
9 22:01Harrison DunnU17M Morpeth
10 22:10Michael WardU17M Durham
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
119:35Callum MitchellU15M Tynedale
2 10:01Chris PeverleyU15M Chester-le-Street
3 10:03Ryan WaltonU15M Aycliffe
4 10:05Ryan AndersonU15M Elswick
5 10:11Willian CrossenU15M Aycliffe/Richmond & Zetland
6 10:15Kalvin HurstU15MKeith WillshireBlyth
7 10:18Mark BunnU15M Jarrow & Hebburn
8 10:23Scott PoveyU15M Blyth
9 10:30Jay McGowanU15MJohn StephensonBlaydon
10 10:31Christopher LillicoU15M Blyth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:43Toby RoutledgeU13MPeter VenusTynedale
2 10:46Jacob HallU13M Alnwick
3 10:50Thomas CoyneU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
4 10:52Joseph BellU13MDavid MatthewsShildon
5 10:59Charlie Winn-DavisonU13M Jarrow & Hebburn
6 10:59Henry JohnsonU13MGeorge ReidChester-le-Street
7 11:06Matthew JacksonU13MPeter VenusTynedale
8 11:08Thomas MountU13M Gateshead
9 11:09Barney McQuadeU13M Gosforth
10 11:09Ben ChamleyU13M Gosforth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:51Alison DargieSENWNorman ArmstrongElswick
2123:13Sonia MorleyV40W Tynedale
3123:37Kirstie AndersonV35W Tynedale/Oxford Uni
4 23:39Stephanie DannSENW North Shields Poly
5 24:17Jane HodgsonSENW Morpeth
6 24:23Vicky GibbsSENW Wallsend
7 24:26Fiona RobinsSENW Heaton
8 24:30Lucy RobinsonSENWPhilip HayesNorth Shields Poly
9224:34Joanne LeeV35W Tynedale
10224:36AN OtherSENW  
11 24:51Natalie BateySENW Blaydon/Ryton TC
12 24:54Emma HoltSENW Morpeth
13325:15Elizabeth OatesSENW Crook
14 25:28Beth SmithU13W Hampshire Schs
15 25:37Tracey EtheringtonV40W Claremont
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1123:10Phillipa WilliamsU17W Elswick
2223:58Fiona HigginU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
3323:59Hannah RankU17W Morpeth
4424:01Rebecca OramU17WJanice LawtonElswick/Blaydon & Elswick
5124:02Laura WeightmanU20W Morpeth
6526:05Amanda WattU17W Chester-le-Street/Gateshead
7226:13Caitlin LloydU20WDavid LeachLewes/Newcastle Uni/Jarrow & Hebburn
8626:15Elizabeth WoodU17WDavid MatthewsShildon
9726:22Sigourney BellU17W Gateshead
10826:34Lyndsey PageU17W Houghton Harriers/Team Tyne & Wear
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:49Chloe LoredoU15W New Marske
2 10:59Zoe HewitsonU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
3 11:15Lucy PagesU15WJanice LawtonGateshead/Northumberland Schs
4 11:28Amy EtheringtonU15WDavid MatthewsShildon
5 11:44Carly-May WebsterU15W Morpeth
6 11:48Chelsea GillU15W Sunderland
7 11:55Amy CoulsonU15W Sunderland
8 11:57Paige GilhespyU15WThomas MillmoreBirtley
9 12:19Vicki TannerU15W North Shields Poly
10 12:20Grace SimpsonU15W Gateshead
11 12:21Rebecca NailU15W Blyth
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 12:03Lydia TurnerU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
2 12:22Anna FawcettU13WThomas MillmoreChester-le-Street
3 12:27Danielle CoulsonU13WThomas MillmoreBirtley
4 12:30Charlotte FraserU13WJanice LawtonGateshead
5 12:38Sophie MontgomeryU13WThomas MillmoreBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick
6 12:41Alona-Mae LonsdaleU13W Gateshead
7 12:41Alice CampbellU13W Durham
8 12:47Elizabeth HallU13W North Shields Poly
9 12:48Hannah MartinU13W Chester-le-Street
10 12:50Rachel BourneU13W Blaydon