Lasswade Open External Results
Gorebridge
1 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1135:35Callum HawkinsU20MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan
2 37:02Prasad PrasadSENM Clydesdale
3 37:46AN Other     
4 37:59Alistair HartV35M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Ho
5138:16Stuart CampbellV40M Arbroath & District
6 38:20Matt SimsSENM Unattached
7 38:29Tommy LawrenceV35M Carnegie
8 39:29Callum ReidU23MHenry MuchamoreHaddington RC/Edinburgh AC
9 39:39Brian TurnerV35M Lothian/Arbroath & District
10240:29Tom RyanU20MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Stirling Uni/Team Edinburgh
11140:32Jeff FarquharV50M Pitreavie
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 22:46Craig WellcoatU17M Law/Unattached
2 23:15David VernonU17MGraham SmithNithsdale
3 23:47David HutchisonU17M Central
4 24:40Adam JackU17MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 17:51Dale ColleyU15M Falkirk
2 18:38Jake KerrU15MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
3 18:44Ben PotrykusU15M Pitreavie
4 18:51Rowan MarrU15M Gala
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 13:01Josh KerrU13MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC
2 13:30Rory McLaughlanU13M Law
3 13:47Aidan ThompsonU13MJohn WandsPitreavie
4 13:51Michael HudsonU13M Edinburgh AC
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 5:53Adam ScottU11MSteven DoigFife
2 6:05Anthony AddisonU11MJohn O'HaraCorstorphine
3 6:10Cameron LawU13M Dunbar RC
17 6:57Craig KeenanU11MAngela MurrayAirdrie Harriers
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 27:01Susan RidleyV40W Edinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H
2 27:12Judith TurnerV35W Carnegie
3 27:54Eilis McKechanieSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
4 28:02Isobel JoinerSENW Unattached
5 28:35Morag McCrackenSENW Hunters Bog Trotters
6 28:41Victoria BailieSENWGarry RobertsonEdinburgh AC
7128:57Beryl JunnierV45W Wee County
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 19:59Scout AdkinU17W Moorfoot/Knavesmire
2 20:03Kathryn PennelU17WJohn MontgomeryPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics
3 20:10Alice HainingU17W Gala
4 22:33Alexandra CampbellU20WGordon RobertsonMoorfoot
5 23:35Steph LawrieU17WDavid HoodNithsdale/Vale of Aylesbury
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:08Micaela BrownU15W Pitreavie
2 14:18Danielle BeattieU15WDavid HoodNithsdale
3 14:25Lucy Henderson-MorrisU15W Gala
4 14:33Isla PawsonU15W Edinburgh AC
12 15:36Kerry GibsonU15WSteven DoigFife
16 16:11Laura GibsonU15WSteven DoigFife
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 14:14Katey TurnerU13WEric SimpsonPitreavie
2 14:45Eilidh McCorquodaleU13W Central
3 14:46Alexandra HunterU13W Edinburgh AC
4 14:57Roisin SmithU13W Airdrie Harriers/North Lanarkshire
8 16:00Pamela McNicolU13W Law
ZXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 6:08Leah DavieU11WJohn WandsPitreavie
2 6:19Victoria BarclayU11W Airdrie Harriers
3 6:29Bevhan TrevisU11WAlison GreyCentral
4 6:34Emily McNicolU11W Law
ZXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
11 31:22Grace MackenzieSENW Carnegie