Shettleston Harriers Open Graded Meeting External Results
Crownpoint
20 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:24.63Lewis RaeburnPBU20MJohn MacKayGlasgow City8:24.638:24.63
28:25.02Jonathan Glen SENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow City/New Mexico Uni8:24.498:24.49
38:34.21Cameron WatsonPBU20MMark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni8:34.218:34.21
48:35.75Fraser StewartPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCambuslang8:35.758:35.75
58:52.39Stuart Gibson V35M Cambuslang/Whitemoss8:39.048:37.41
68:57.35Peter BradshawPBU17MNorrie HayInverclyde8:57.358:57.35
79:06.04Tom Cunningham SENMMark PollardCorstorphine8:55.778:50.19
89:10.57Harris PatersonPBU17M Giffnock North9:10.579:10.57
99:17.09Shaun ButlerSBV35MJohn MontgomeryCambuslang9:17.099:16.73
109:18.46Fraser GilmourPBU15MCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow9:18.469:18.46
119:23.80Ethan Carolan U17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9:23.529:15.28
129:31.34Jon Hammerman V35MMark PollardInverclyde9:23.379:23.37
139:56.93Adam PetersPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston/Glasgow Uni9:56.939:56.93
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:32.60Calum OatesPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston9:32.609:32.60
29:33.05Stephen BrownPBV35M West End RR/Scottish Vets H9:33.059:33.05
39:36.38Ethan McColgan U17M Dundee Hawkhill9:31.989:31.98
49:45.93Ross O'BrienPBU17MDudley WalkerGiffnock North9:45.939:45.93
59:46.19Allan CameronPBV45M Motherwell9:46.199:46.19
69:49.04John Coyle V45M Garscube/Scottish Vets H9:37.738:54.0
79:51.50Mark GallacherPBV45M Motherwell9:49.99:49.9
89:57.53Daniel DohertyPBV35M Greenock Glenpark9:57.539:57.53
99:58.93Martin Fitchie V40M Cumbernauld9:55.649:50.53
1010:08.68Andy Norris V35MAlan HillSpringburn10:02.9610:02.96
1110:13.32Brian Scally V50M Shettleston/Scottish Vets H9:45.848:19.66
1210:14.80Ross McEachern V50M Cumbernauld10:05.939:58.10
1310:21.09Matthew GillonPBU20MPatrick KellyLaw10:21.0910:21.09
1410:54.79Calum ChartersPBU15MKenny ClementsEast Kilbride10:54.7910:54.79
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:01.16Crispin WalshPBV45M Giffnock North10:01.1610:01.16
210:09.15David Hogg V45M Cumbernauld10:06.709:52.13
310:15.85Ruth JossPBSENW Shettleston/Glasgow Uni10:15.8510:15.85
410:21.99Paul Mcmonagle V50M Cumbernauld10:07.5010:07.50
510:24.75Chris Upson V55M Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H10:08.119:51.92
610:32.31Duncan AndersonPBV35M Greenock Glenpark10:32.3110:32.31
710:35.38Charlotte McKennaPBU20W Giffnock North10:35.3810:35.38
810:48.70Mark KingSBV50M Cambuslang10:48.7010:32.04
910:57.61Becky Dunphy SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni10:47.8110:47.81
1011:05.65Miriam GilbridePBU17W Giffnock North11:05.6511:05.65
1111:20.11Erin EllorPBU15W Shettleston11:20.1111:20.11
1212:06.78Martin Kay V40MPatrick KellyLaw11:54.611:54.6
1312:27.75Emma LivingstonePBU17W East Kilbride12:27.7512:27.75
-DNFLynn Mckenna U20WJohn MontgomeryGiffnock North 10:20.93