East Lothian Open Graded Meeting External Results
Meadowmill
31 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.55Andrew Brown V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:02.301:48.30
22:15.99Luca Librizzi U20M Edinburgh AC2:05.312:05.31
32:19.70Cameron Bullen U20M Team East Lothian2:13.512:13.51
42:19.93Jack MackinnonPBU17M Cambuslang2:19.932:19.93
52:26.08Angus Chandler U17M Team East Lothian2:15.272:15.27
62:27.99Cera Gemmell U20WHenry MuchamoreTeam East Lothian2:22.162:22.16
72:28.90Robbie Anderson U17M Team East Lothian2:18.262:14.88
82:29.37Kieran Fulton U13M Moorfoot2:18.672:18.67
92:29.79Alex Porteous U17M Morpeth2:23.472:23.47
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.76Abbi Macleod U15W Falkirk2:29.42:29.4
22:37.11Innes Wright U13M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 2:26.12:26.1
32:40.61Lucy Thomson U15W Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2:30.82:30.8
42:41.48Fionn Hollingsbee U13M Moorfoot2:27.642:27.64
52:43.37Andrew Anderson V55M Dunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:37.702:30.68
62:44.66Thomas Hilton U13M Moorfoot2:28.682:28.68
72:45.12Benjamin Napier V40M Dunbar RC2:30.392:30.39
83:00.23Emma GilmourSBU20WCharlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:00.232:29.85
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.76Olivia Robbins U13W Team East Lothian2:31.32:28.08
22:43.88Maja Thomson U15M Team East Lothian AC  
32:45.11George LuptonPBV40M Portobello2:45.112:45.11
42:45.16Fraser Lupton U13M Haddington RC2:43.82:43.3
52:45.79Shaun Pyman U13M Moorfoot2:34.002:34.00
62:46.60Connor Lupton U13M Team East Lothian2:41.002:41.00
72:53.16Cristina Elliot U13W Team East Lothian2:31.202:31.20
82:54.57John Marshall U13M Haddington RC2:36.32:36.3
92:54.90Natsai Nyabadza U13W Harmeny2:36.772:36.77
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:54.96Gracie Linton U13W Moorfoot2:44.272:44.27
22:55.37Abbie Little U13W Moorfoot2:47.212:40.24
32:56.30Elena Lee U13W Moorfoot/Team Borders2:46.32:46.3
43:01.39Jessica Bullen U15W Team East Lothian2:46.722:46.72
53:01.45Caitlin Clyde U13W Border2:43.82:43.8
63:01.60Roisin Napier U13W Dunbar RC2:48.32:48.2
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.32Niamh Scally U15W Team East Lothian AC  
22:59.19Isaac Stevenson U13M Dunbar RC/Haddington RC2:47.572:47.57
33:02.96Kealan O'Shea-Morrans U13M Harmeny2:57.822:57.82
43:04.50Ava Mooney U13W Moorfoot2:49.972:49.97
53:12.21Lucas LeishmanPBU13M Musselburgh3:12.213:12.21
63:21.18Lois ThomsonPBU13W Haddington RC3:21.183:21.18
73:31.89Harris TaylorPBU13M Haddington RC3:31.893:31.89
83:33.94Fleur GamalSBU13W Team East Lothian3:33.943:09.8
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.44Charlie CoppPBU13M Musselburgh2:58.442:58.44
23:02.72Joe Lumsden U15M unattached  
33:14.51Daniel LumsdenPBU13M Musselburgh3:14.513:14.51
43:15.58Hannah Scott U13W Musselburgh & District AC  
53:19.20Kirsten GoodallPBU13W Musselburgh/Team East Lothian3:19.203:19.20