West Midlands Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldersley
8 Nov 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:38Chris PerrinU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
217:44Luke ScarrU17M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
317:53Stephen ParkesU17M2Martin KnowlesTamworth
418:06Philip PughU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
518:13Rory GrantU17M2David LawrenceRugby & Northampton
618:38James PerrinU17M2 Cannock & Stafford
718:41Guy MarshmanU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
818:54Kieran SmithU17M2Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
918:54Kieran GarlickU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
1018:57Steven CrispU17M  W&B
ZXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:38Harvey BrownU15M2Chris ClearyHalesowen
211:55Xander TanseyU15M1Robert GriffithsLeicester
312:03Jordan DrummondU15M2 Birchfield H
412:07Tom BaldwinU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
512:09Callum HanlonU15M2 Leamington
612:11Anthony ParkesU15M2Paul TaskerTamworth
712:13Jamal LoganU15M2 Birchfield H
812:14Joe DonkinU15M2Chris ClearyHalesowen
912:16Alex HunterU15M2 Cannock & Stafford
1012:23Jack VilletteU15M2Paul HayesCoventry
ZXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:18Dominic BillU13M2 Halesowen
29:20Luke JonesU13M3 Tamworth
39:24Ellis CrossU13M3Simon KingTamworth
49:26Robert UmeokaforU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H
59:27Cameron ShanklyU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
69:31Billy Bowman-ShawU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
79:34Sam EfiongU13M2 Halesowen
89:36Tom WheelerU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
99:40Patrick ThomasU13M2Simon KingTamworth
109:40Alfie McBrienU13M2Simon GaleRoyal Sutton Coldfield
4210:38David JamesU13M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
ZXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
16:36Cameron MaxwellU13M12 Stratford-upon-Avon
26:39Harry MorrisU13M12 Royal Sutton Coldfield
36:40Jamie WardU13M12John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
46:43Alfie MeadeU13M12Christopher HazellSphinx
56:43Jamie Morrow-JonesU11M11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
66:44Gus IliffU11M11Catherine MuthBirmingham Rowheath
76:48Thomas RandolphU11M11Gordon DensleyTamworth
86:51Kieran MullinsU11M  RSC
96:53Ryan AshforthU13M12Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
106:53Tom OsbourneU13M13 Cannock & Stafford
ZXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:59Charlotte InwoodU17W1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
213:00Chloe RichardsonU17W1 Halesowen/Royal Air Force
313:06Emily WaughU17W2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
413:08Freya VincentU17W1Glenys MortonLeicester
513:21Emily MonkU17W1 Halesowen
613:30Sally AppletonU17W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
713:39Eloise Du LuartU17W2Paul HawkinsCLC Striders/Stratford-upon-Avon
813:40Jourdanna Beresford-SmithU17W1Keith HoltBirchfield H
913:46Dannii JohnsonU17W2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H
1013:59Gabriella MoriartyU17W1 Rugby & Northampton
ZXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:52Amy GriffithsU15W1Robert GriffithsLeicester
213:18Rebecca RobinsonU15W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
313:20Ellie HowatU15W1Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
413:29Emily SalesU15W2Robert GriffithsLeicester
513:30Megan McBrienU15W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
613:33Jessica FreemanU15W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H
713:37Amy CaseyU15W1 Nuneaton
813:44Gabrielle KinneyU15W2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
914:04Nicole BaileyU13W-2 Halesowen
1014:09Sarah BennettU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
ZXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:06Sian RainsleyU13W2Norma PughCoventry
210:10Hannah SharkeyU13W2 Halesowen
310:16Phoebe DoddU13W2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
410:22Elizabeth WardU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
510:25Laura GilbertU13W2 Nuneaton
610:28Anne KenchingtonU13W2 Birmingham Rowheath
710:37Ellen BollardU13W2 Sphinx
810:38Sophia KarskiU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
910:39Isobel HughesU13W3 Rugby & Northampton
1010:40Penny OliverU13W2 Coventry
3111:14Danielle BradburnU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge
ZXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:00Phoebe EllisU13W12 Rugby & Northampton
27:16Meganne FoxU13W12Michael MielczarekHalesowen
37:17Elvie CoxU11W11Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
47:17Katie MladenovicU11W11Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
57:18Constantia LiburdU11W11 Rugby & Northampton
67:19Elizabeth GhentU11W11 Royal Sutton Coldfield
77:20Carys LanghamU11W11John GravesTamworth
87:25Ellie ChildsU11W10 Bromsgrove & Redditch
97:25Katerina JacksonU11W  Cov
107:25Emily NegusU11W11Charles ChadwickNuneaton