NASUWT Cup & Plate Schools External Results
Brecon
10 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U16M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.72Luca ElliottPBU17M Cwmbran4:37.724:37.72
24:38.26Deri McCluskeyPBU15MHefin RowlandsOswestry/Maldwyn4:38.264:14.91
34:44.34Macsen EvansPBU17M Glamorgan Valleys Schs4:44.344:44.34
44:44.77Aled Tumelty U15MAnthony ClementsSwansea4:41.604:30.78
54:52.90Sam JohnseyPBU17M Cardiff & The Vale Schs4:52.904:52.90
64:57.91Greg WATSON U17M North East Wales  
1500 U16M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.07Jacob Reynolds U17MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:04.093:56.50
24:32.68Ben Farrell U15MPaul DarneyCardiff4:32.604:23.66
34:36.66Oliver JONES U17M Powys  
44:41.78Iestyn ComeyPBU15M Dyfed Schs4:41.784:41.78
54:46.36Oliver HumphreysPBU15MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:46.364:19.05
64:56.96Amirreza LaalalyPBU17M Afan Nedd Tawe Schs4:56.964:56.96
75:08.40Brandon JONES U17M Eryri  
85:15.83Josh DAVIES U17M North East Wales  
1500 U14M C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.22Charlie HarrisPBU15MKevin TobinSwansea4:31.834:21.61
24:38.51Aled BreezePBU15MHefin RowlandsMaldwyn4:32.024:15.73
34:48.89Finlay TarlingPBU13M Carmarthen4:48.894:48.89
44:59.30Ben GriffithsPBU15M Rhondda4:59.304:59.30
55:01.13Rhydian PaynePBU15M Swansea5:01.135:01.13
65:16.08Alex RidoutPBU15MSteve KnightCardiff5:16.085:16.08
75:45.32Joel MilesPBU15M Newport H5:45.325:45.32
85:47.69Rhys JONES U15M Eryri  
1500 U14M P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.95Kai SengulPBU13M Cardiff Archers4:59.954:59.95
25:12.86Max GRIFFITH U15M Eryri  
35:15.14Max FITZPATRICK U15M North East Wales  
45:15.41Rory GRAVELLE U15M Dyfed  
55:15.96Freddie RoachPBU15M Newport H5:15.965:15.96
65:23.54Eben Thomas U15M Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:17.095:17.09
75:35.31Callum HONEY U15M Afan Nedd Tawe  
1500 U16W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.00Alyssa BakerPBU15W Newport H5:20.005:16.64
25:26.42Amy Victoria WhitePBU15W Pembrokeshire5:26.425:26.42
35:31.54Georgia ParkinsonSBU17WMartin BellMenai5:31.545:19.70
45:35.16Manon DaviesPBU17W Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:35.165:35.16
55:47.91Ella DAVIES U17W Afan Nedd Tawe  
65:57.30Imogen GILMOUR U17W Powys  
75:58.56Grace EVANS U17W Glamorgan Valleys  
1500 U16W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:50.01Samia Jones U17WStephen LivettMenai4:32.694:32.69
25:18.82Elin Griffiths U17WDarryn McAteeNewport H5:10.385:05.31
35:55.45Ellie DAVIES U17W Afan Nedd Tawe  
45:58.35Grace JONES U17W Powys  
56:00.70Georgina EdwardsPBU17WArwyn DaviesCardiff6:00.706:00.70
66:09.39Nika HOLLY U17W Glamorgan Valleys  
76:14.58Anna HEATH U17W Dyfed  
86:24.45Evie EVANS U17W North East Wales  
1500 U14W C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.66Maddison Griffiths U15W Maldwyn4:56.964:56.96
25:18.74Ffion Ouseley U15W Pembrokeshire5:17.995:17.99
35:27.02Harriet Wright-NicholasPBU15W Rhymney Valley5:27.025:27.02
45:42.10Millie FarragiaPBU15W Cardiff & The Vale Schs5:42.105:42.10
55:59.38Beth CHRISTY U15W North East Wales  
65:59.38Tesni FRANCIS-PARKER U15W South East Wales  
76:03.44Ceri HickeyPBU15W Menai6:03.446:03.44
1500 U14W P
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.13Lucy JonesPBU17W Newport H5:19.135:19.13
25:39.83Katrin Powell U15WPaul HillCardiff Archers5:30.095:30.09
35:43.63Charlotte POWELL U15W Dyfed  
45:46.22Anwen NESHAM U15W Glamorgan Valleys  
55:57.52Caitlyn BloorSBU15W Maldwyn5:57.525:31.75
65:57.57Anna BeasleyPBU15W Swansea5:57.575:57.57
75:59.88Nel ScottPBU15W Menai5:59.885:59.88