Invicta East Kent Club Championships External Results
Canterbury
27 Sep 09
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:30.3Mark WilkinsSBSENM  Invicta East Kent9:30.39:27.4
211:03.9Michael GorePBSENM  Maidstone/Invicta East Kent11:03.911:03.9
312:21.2Saul PhillipsPBU23M  Invicta East Kent12:21.212:21.2
3000 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:18.4Jason PrickettPBU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent9:18.48:28.03
29:29.6Andrew Cope U20M2 Invicta East Kent9:17.49:17.4
39:58.2Jay BaileyPBU20M1James RobertsThanet RR/Coastal Striders/Invicta East Kent9:58.29:58.2
410:01.4Josh FreemontPBU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent10:01.410:01.4
510:11.9James ReillyPBU20M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent10:11.910:11.9
3000 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:45.2Kieran Reilly U17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent9:44.58:15.33
29:56.8Chris Thomas U17M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent9:56.488:51.31
310:36.1Sam HudsonSBU17M1 Invicta East Kent10:36.19:27.86
410:58.8Jacob Burton U17M1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent10:30.910:30.9
511:30.4Chris LittleSBU15M-1 Invicta East Kent11:30.411:24.1
3000 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:54.6Jake Rogers U15M2James RobertsInvicta East Kent9:49.69:14.46
210:26.3Luke DawsonPBU15M2 Invicta East Kent10:26.310:26.3
3000 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:07.5Martin KelkPBV40M4 Invicta East Kent10:07.510:07.5
3000 M45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:00.0Tim KerrSBV45M5 Invicta East Kent13:00.012:28.4
3000 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114:47.0Richard HudsonSBV50M3 Invicta East Kent14:47.013:42.0
3000 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:48.2Stacey McKelviePBSENW  Invicta East Kent11:48.211:48.2
211:56.4Claire BrownPBSENW  Invicta East Kent11:56.411:56.4
3000 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113:02.8Rachel SeamanPBU20W2 Invicta East Kent13:02.813:02.8
3000 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:41.9Rebecca WestonSBU17W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent10:41.99:23.27
211:12.7Emily Hosker-Thornhill U17W2James RobertsInvicta East Kent11:06.08:58.34
312:11.3Beth BurnettPBU17W1 Invicta East Kent12:11.312:11.3
3000 W45
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:16.9Vicky Talbot-RosnerSBV45W5Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent12:16.911:56.3
3000 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112:50.0Sue CooperSBV50W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent12:50.012:39.6