Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
12 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.7KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:16Will BarnicoatU17M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2 19:16Liam StoneU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3 19:18James MooreU17M2 St. Albans AC
4 19:25Alex AldredU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 19:27Freddie Truman-WilliamsU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
6 19:32Alex AlstonU17M1 Bedford & County
7 19:33Edward HendersonU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 19:36Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
9 19:37Nathan JonesU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
10 19:40Rowan Miell-IngramU17M1Michael CottamRadley
11 19:40Charlie WoollettU17M2 Watford
12 19:42Samuel BurnellU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
13 19:43Alex JohnsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
14 19:52Angus WilliamsU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
15 19:55Alfie SpearU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
16 19:58Jamie DarcyU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
17 20:00Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC
18 20:19James PalmerU17M1Helen HindeChiltern
19 20:21Cameron EnserU17M2 Bracknell AC
20 20:42Joseph ChamberlainU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
21 20:44Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
22 21:02Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 21:07Miguel CaeiroU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
24 21:08Thomas O'ReillyU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
25 21:15Declan ConnollyU17M2Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
26 21:17Ben ReynoldsU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
27 21:19Henry FieldsendU17M2 Bracknell AC
28 21:21Drew HoggerU17M1 Oxford City
29 21:25Luke MartinU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
30 21:27Matthew BlomleyU17M2 Northampton
31 21:28Stanley TaylorU17M1 Wellingborough
32 21:29Kie FrancisU17M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
33 21:42Aidan TannerU17M1 St. Albans AC
34 21:49Charlie StoneU17M1 Chiltern
35 21:52Thomas FellU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury
36 21:57Aidan MurphyU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37 22:06Alexander RosewarnU17M2 Watford
38 22:16Ben WillisonU17M1 Northampton
39 22:35Zak FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
40 22:38Harry WestU17M1 Bedford & County
41 22:40Harry LeggU17M1James BennettMK Distance Project
42 22:47Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
43 23:13Aaron PhillipsU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
44 23:13James AllisonU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
45 23:26Matthew CliffordU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
46 23:59Elliot LoweU17M2Patrick McgrathCookham
47 24:15George ThompsonU17M1 Northampton
48 24:24Luca ElliottU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
49 24:31Lewis GibbsU17M2 Northampton
50 24:38Elliott SwinburneU17M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
51 24:42Ben GreenU17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
52 25:01Nicholas MitchellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
53 25:21Alex MitchellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
54 25:38Lewis ClarkU17M2 Watford
55 26:13Dominic InesonU17M1 Cookham
56 NTRyan RickardsU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch
5.7KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:47Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2 21:14Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
3121:17Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
4221:20Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV40W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
5 21:23Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
6 21:27Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
7321:34Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
8421:39Jenni BallV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
9 21:47Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
10121:51Kate RennieV45W  Dacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring
11 22:02Cecilie AndersenU23W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni
12522:05Claire HallisseyV35W  Dacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders
13622:06Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
14722:08Faye SharpleyV35W  Thame
15 22:18Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
16 22:27Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
17822:46Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
18222:52Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
19 22:53Josie SmithU20W  Bedford & County
20 22:55Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
21923:07Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
22 23:09Caroline JohnsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
23323:12Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
241023:15Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
25 23:18Kelly BarnettSENW  Wellingborough
261123:24Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
27 23:55Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
28 24:03Rebecca LeadbeaterU23W  Rugby & Northampton/Keele Uni
291224:04Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
301324:15Jess GrayV35W  Wycombe
31 24:21Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
32424:29Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
33 24:33Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
34524:43Sarah DaviesV45W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
35 24:50Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
36 24:57Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum & Tring
371424:59Rosanna IannoneV40W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
38 25:03Hannah LowtherSENW  Wycombe
39625:04Debbie ChannerV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
40 25:07Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
41 25:08Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
421525:08Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
43 25:09Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
441625:11Rachel ShawV40W  Headington
451725:12Lisa NewingV35W  Bitton
461825:13Sarah QuantrillV40W  Chiltern
47725:25Michelle BartlettV50W  Banbury
48825:28Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
491925:30Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
50125:38Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
512025:40Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
52925:41Teresa ReasonV40W  Gade Valley
53 25:42Samihah PanjuSENW  Watford
541025:43Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
55 25:45Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
562125:48Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
57225:55Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
58325:56Rachel EdwardsV55W  Redway Runners
592225:58Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
601125:58Barbara WillisonV50W  Northampton
61 26:01Rebecca LeeU20W  Vale of Aylesbury
62 26:02Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
632326:03Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
641226:05Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
65 26:06Emily BousfieldSENW Barry HearnRedway Runners
662426:07Rachel CameronV35W  Unattached
67 26:09Hannah BennettSENW  Dacorum & Tring
681326:12Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
69 26:12Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
70 26:22Jessica Ainsley GillSENW  Queens Park
71 26:28Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
72 26:34Juliet SoaneU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
73 26:36Lucy GoddardSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
741426:44Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
751526:46Coralie AndersonV45W  Leighton Buzzard
762526:47Sylvia MossV40W  Chiltern
77 26:49Rebecca BullockSENW  Unknown
78 26:50Jenny HenshawSENW  Thame
79 26:58Kathryn SizerSENW  Tring RC
801626:59Andrea Cartmell-BrockV45W  Olney Runners
81427:05Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
822627:09Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
831727:10Sue ElliottV50W  Chiltern
841827:11Claire PeruskoV45W  Bedford & County
85 27:12Jasmine SearleSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
862727:13Catriona ScottV40W  Headington
872827:14Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
882927:14Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
893027:15Tracey CottonV40W  Gade Valley
90 27:16Carly KeensSENW  Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers
911927:19Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
923127:20Vicky Crawley-WiseV40W  Gade Valley
93 27:23Joanna BraineSENW  Queens Park
94 27:26Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
953227:28Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
96 27:33Emily MyhillSENW  Headington
97527:34Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
982027:38Claire McDonnellV50W  Gade Valley
992127:39Michelle RothwellV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1003327:40Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
1013427:43Helen CholawoV35W  Chiltern
1023527:49Emma PatonV40W  Oxford City
1033627:49Sarah EveredV40W  Bearbrook
1042227:50Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
105 28:00Fern YullSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
106628:01Joanna Warnock-HornV55W  Hazlemere
1073728:05Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
108728:06Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
109 28:08Eden BatesU23W Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
1103828:09Tina LeV40W  Dacorum & Tring
1112328:11Katie Van de LindeV50W  Tring RC
1122428:13Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1133928:17Felicity LawlessV35W  Redway Runners
114 28:18Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum & Tring
115128:24Helen TurleyV65W  Headington
116828:26Christine FeelyV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
117 28:29Claire HobsonSENW George HarrisonSt. Albans Striders/St. Mary's Uni
1182528:31Caroline StephensV50W  Unattached
1194028:40Corinne LochmatterV35W  Headington
120 28:41Megan McCreadieSENW  Gade Valley
1214128:41Kate VenablesV35W  Bearbrook
122928:42Christine PoutV55W  St. Albans Striders
1232628:43Vikki JohnstonV45W  Dacorum & Tring
1242728:44Donna IrwinV45W  St. Albans Striders
1252828:44Lucy RudgeV45W  Bearbrook
1262928:45Anita JamesV50W  Headington
1273028:46Dawn BlaberV45W  Redway Runners
1284228:48Samantha RaffertyV35W  Gade Valley
1293128:49Helen TullieV45W  Tring RC
1304328:51Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
131 28:52Elisa RobbinsSENW Paul KelseyOxford City
1323228:57Lynn GarricksV50W  Bearbrook
1333329:01Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
134 29:02Jessica MollU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
1354429:03Amy JacksonV40W  Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1363429:03Popsie WoottenV45W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
137 29:08Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Tring RC
1383529:14Hayley VinnicombeV50W  Bedford & County
1391029:17Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1403629:24Gerry ThomasV45W  Hazlemere
1411129:30Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1423729:31Victoria BrooklingV50W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1431229:32Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1444529:40Louise CooperV40W  Bearbrook
1454629:44Natalie ChandlerV35W  Vale of Aylesbury/Manchester Uni/Manchester TC
1464729:45Charmain JonesV40W  Handy Cross
1474829:49Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County
1484929:51Maria WilliamsV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1493829:52Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
1503929:54Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
1515029:55Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1524029:58Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1535129:58Rashila WanninayakeV40W  Chiltern
1544130:01Ann NichollsV50W  St. Albans AC
1554230:07Alison BarryV50W  Headington
156 30:10Elizabeth AndrewsSENW  Gade Valley
1574330:12Anna AndersV50W  St. Albans Striders
1584430:14Lisa YabsleyV45W  Redway Runners
1594530:15Jane LeeV45W  Redway Runners
1604630:24Sarah CuthbertV50W  Handy Cross
1615230:32Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1624730:36Katrina RintsV45W  Hazlemere
1634830:37Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1644930:40Christine ChildsV45W  Headington
165 30:41Emma GardnerSENW  Watford
1665330:44Abby SmithV40W  Hazlemere
1675430:45Katherine SolomonV40W  Bearbrook
168230:45Isabel WilsonV65W  St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC/Gade Valley
1695030:46Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
1705530:49Nikki MansellV40W  Silson
1715130:51Jane Colbeck-McKinnonV50W  Witney
1721330:53Miriam KempsonV55W  Chiltern
173 31:01Emily RintsU20W  Hazlemere
1741431:05Rachel PriorV55W  Brackley
175 31:10Bethan HeatonSENW  Gade Valley
1761531:15Julie LongV55W  Silson
1771631:20Diane SandoverV60W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1785631:36Sarah ScottV40W  Brackley
1791731:43Jackie DuvallV60W  Headington
1805231:52Angela HughesV50W Nick HughesChiltern
1815331:52Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
182 31:59Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
1835732:03Laura JohnsonV35W  Gade Valley
1845432:05Clare HodgesV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
185 32:06Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
1865532:10Claire SeymourV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
187 32:15Laura GardnerSENW  Chiltern
1885832:21Erica KleinV35W  Dacorum & Tring
1895932:22Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
1905632:24Tamsin LeybourneV45W  Tring RC
1915732:24Joanne MarshallV45W  Watford
1926032:34Cez ProbertV35W  Silson
1931832:36Heather FallaizeV60W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1945832:42Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
Page: 1 2