Chiltern League External Results
Shotover Hill
12 Oct 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.8KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 28:01James McMurraySENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo
2 29:27Joe MorrowU23M MK Distance Project
3129:31Harry BrodieU20M Bedford & County
4 29:49George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
5 29:51Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
6229:53James MinterU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
7 29:57James TuttleSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
8 30:00Sam WintersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
9 30:02Tom ComerfordSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
10 30:07Richard SladeU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
11 30:08Miles WeatherseedU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Oxford Uni
12330:10Edward BlythmanU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
13 30:16Matt DaquilaSENM Milton Keynes Distance Project
14 30:23William GardnerSENM Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Corstorphine/Edinburgh
15430:26Jed NoblettU20M Luton
16 30:29Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
17530:33Matthew DicksU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
18130:34Tegid JonesV40M Witney/Welsh Masters
19 30:36Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
20 30:49Charles WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project
21 30:53David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
22231:04Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
23 31:05Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
24 31:10Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
25631:15Max BorgnisU20M Bracknell AC
26731:19Ewan ForsytheU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
27 31:20Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC/Bath Uni
28 31:24Simon FisherV35M Abingdon
29 31:26Will PerkinU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
30 31:27Rob ElmoreV35M Leighton Buzzard
31 31:28Alex Miell-IngramU23MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
32831:33Ben HopeU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton
33 31:36Charlie MaySENM Vale of Aylesbury
34931:39Myles CaddellU20MMichael TaylorWycombe
351031:44Robert HickmanU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
36 31:46Patrick StuartSENM Bedford & County
37 31:48James TiddSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
38 31:53Joe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
39 31:54Billy MeadSENM Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
40 31:55Aran DavidsonSENMTrevor BrawnChiltern
41 32:00Tom CharteressSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
42 32:04Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
43 32:08Rhys RowlandsU23M Dacorum & Tring
441132:09Oliver HallU20M Bracknell AC
45 32:12Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
461232:15Mintu SidhuU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project
47 32:18William MullinsU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
48332:24Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
49432:36Ian GrimshawV45M Leighton Buzzard
50 32:40Jamie FarmerSENMNick AndersonRedway Runners
51 32:49Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
52 32:53Thomas PowellSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
531332:57Jamie PughU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
54 32:59Mark PalserV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
55 32:59Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
561433:00Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
57 33:03Ben UpjohnSENMPaul KelseyOxford City
58133:07Nick HughesV50M Chiltern
591533:07Tommy DaviesU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
60533:09Julien LhommeV40M Headington/France
61633:12Rob TaylorV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
62 33:17Aaron SimpsonSENM Oxford City/Oxford Uni
63 33:18James FrenchSENM Dacorum & Tring
64233:25Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
651633:33Cameron ReidU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
66733:35Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
67833:36Michael SmithV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
68333:38Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
691733:47Angus SaundersU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring
70 33:50Douglas HobsonSENM St. Albans Striders
71 33:53Paul GilbertV45M Wycombe
72 33:57Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
73934:00Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
74 34:04Sean CollumV35M Watford Joggers/Dacorum & Tring
75 34:06Dean ChildsSENM Wycombe
761034:09Paul WilliamsonV45M Leighton Buzzard TC
771134:11Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
781834:13Harry DigbyU20M Bracknell AC
79 34:15Oliver KiddSENM Wycombe
80 34:22Tim WrightV35M Banbury
81 34:22Steven CockrellSENM St. Albans Striders/Police
82 34:23Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
83 34:26Oliver KnightU23M St. Albans Striders
841234:27Tim HogbinV45M Wycombe
851334:31Matthew BrownV40M Handy Cross
861434:32Jason SmithV45M Headington
87 34:32Daniel KarwowskiSENM Luton
881534:33Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
891634:36Stuart BlofeldV40M Leighton Buzzard
90434:39James BellV50M Leighton Buzzard
91534:39Chris PrinceV50M Oxford City
92 34:41Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
931734:43Tom KimberV40M Leighton Buzzard
941834:47Richard AshbyV40M Headington
95 34:47Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring
961934:50Graham SmithV45M St. Albans Striders
97 34:56John FenningV35M Headington
982034:56Brendon GilbertV40M Handy Cross
99 34:57Stephen RatcliffeV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
100 34:58Liam HinshelwoodV35M Watford
1012135:00Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
1022235:01Simon BarnettV40M Tring RC
1031935:02Finlay GibbsU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1042035:08Daniel HornerU20M Redway Runners
1052335:10Stuart InghamV45M Watford
1062435:12Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
107 35:14Andrew ShawU20M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni
1082535:16Michael GarryV40M Oxford City
109 35:18Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
1102135:21Harry WithersU20M Bracknell AC
1112635:22Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
112635:25Mark TankardV50M Oxford City
113 35:27Anthony AimonSENM Headington
114 35:32Thomas WatsonV35M Silson
1152235:36Matthew BirdU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1162735:36Michael LindenV40M Gade Valley
1172835:36Bruce PollV45M Bracknell AC
118 35:38Neil HutchisonV35M Queens Park
119 35:39Nicholas StewartV35M Buckingham & Stowe
120 35:41Ben HetheringtonSENM Chiltern
1212935:46Michael FryerV40M Bearbrook
1223035:47Jimmy JamesV45M Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
1233135:48Mark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
124735:49Frank RyanV55M Watford
125 35:54Jonathan TaylorV35M Chiltern
126 35:57Sathiyan SivathasSENM Queens Park
127 36:00Alex JohnstonSENM St. Albans Striders
1283236:00Peter AkrillV45M Abingdon
1293336:04Greg O'CallaghanV45M Tring RC
1303436:06Henry Keighley ElstubV45M Wimbledon Windmilers
131836:08Steve SharplesV55M Leighton Buzzard
132 36:12Shun WatanabeSENM Oxford City
133 36:14Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project
1343536:16Mark TyrrellV40M Eynsham
135936:17Kenny LowiesV50M Headington
136 36:17Adam HintonV35M Watford
137 36:19Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
1383636:20Christopher ColbeckV45M Witney
139 36:20David Cavero MontanerSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
1401036:21Andy BlairV55M Bedford & County
1411136:23Michael BurgessV55M Tring RC
1423736:24Clark SchofieldV40M Hillingdon Triathletes/Unattached/Wycombe
1432336:24Jack MellorU20MAlan DriverBracknell AC
144 36:28Martin HanicinecSENM Queens Park
145 36:31Tom Willner-ReidV35M Headington
1461236:37Nigel BunnV50M Tring RC
1473836:39Dylan WendlekenV45M Gade Valley
148 36:42Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
1493936:43Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
1504036:44Neil TurnerV45M Chiltern
1511336:45Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
152 36:57Mike LancasterV35M St. Albans Striders
153 36:59Peter NagyV35M Dacorum & Tring
1542437:00Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M Vale of Aylesbury
1551437:00Douglas SimpsonV50M Headington
156137:02Tim JonesV60M Vale of Aylesbury
1571537:06Simon DalesV55M Headington
158 37:08Tom NeillV35M St. Albans Striders
1594137:09Matthew BrooksV45M Leighton Buzzard
160 37:10Harry HammondU23M Silson
161 37:10Nicholas StallmanSENM Tring RC
1621637:13Steve RobertsV55M Handy Cross/Veterans
1631737:14Eduardo UstaranV50M Marshall Milton Keynes
1641837:15Andrew JacksonV55M Queens Park
1651937:17Shaun O'GormanV50M Alchester
1664237:17Andrew R WasdellV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
167 37:18Matt BrittonSENM Redway Runners
1682037:21Andy HickmanV50M Chiltern
169 37:22Daniel RingsV35M Hyde Park Harriers/Headington
170 37:24Thomas Benjamin MackSENM Dacorum & Tring
171 37:25Andy GardnerV35M Redway Runners
172 37:26Ben KennySENM Dacorum & Tring
1734337:26Jerome McAllisterV40M Unattached
174 37:27Hamish ShawSENM Gade Valley
175 37:27Tadaaki SunSENM Luton AC
1762537:29Dylan BentleyU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC
1774437:30Warren RoseV45M Leighton Buzzard
1784537:31Sebastian RoweV45M St. Albans Striders
1792137:32James BlackV50MDavid CheshireBedford & County
1802237:32Owen ByrneV55M Bearbrook
1812337:39Stuart StillV50M Bedford & County
1824637:40Nick HarrisV45M Watford
1832437:44Colin BraybrookV55M St. Albans Striders
1844737:45Steve WithersV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
185 37:47Callum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
1864837:48Nathan Andrew TaylorV45M Chiltern
1872537:50Richard BarcockV50M Bearbrook
188 37:52Thomas PowellV35M Chiltern
1894937:54Simon HullV45M Buckingham & Stowe
190 37:57Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
191 37:57Thomas WilliamsSENM Headington
1922637:59Paul DalyV50M Bracknell AC
1932638:00Edward WatsonU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
1945038:01Simon WallisV40M Gade Valley
195 38:02Matthew HipgraveSENM Chiltern
196 38:09Cory DyckSENM Chiltern
1975138:10Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
1985238:11Ross DeaconV45M Gade Valley
1995338:13Tim BrownV45M Bearbrook
200 38:15Scott Wixon-NelsonV35M Wycombe
2012738:18Andy PhelpsV55M Headington
202 38:20Marc JonesSENM Harrow/Dacorum & Tring
2032838:21Nick ClayV50M Leighton Buzzard
204 38:29Alfie RatcliffeU23M Banbury
2055438:31David GoodmanV40M Gade Valley
206238:31Stewart ThorpV65M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets
207 38:33Gary FidlerV35M Redway Runners
2082938:34Ian LawsonV50M Chiltern
2095538:34Nicholas CrowtherV40M Gade Valley
210 38:35Christopher DunnSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
211 38:37James DownSENM Redway Runners/Ampthill & Flitwick
2125638:45James EveV45M Headington
2133038:50Alan DarbyshireV55M Headington
2145738:53Nick WhiteV45M Watford
2153138:54Martin HopcroftV55M Tring RC
2165838:55Andrew JacobsV45M MK Distance Project
2175938:56Paul SwinburneV45MMichael BluntBiggleswade
2186038:58Jonathan RudgeV45M Bearbrook
2196139:00Rob HumphreysV40M Gade Valley
2203239:06Andy ByerleyV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
221 39:11Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
2226239:15Matthew CowingV40M Silson
2236339:17Chris LindesayV40M BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club
2246439:20Paul ChristieV40M Dacorum & Tring
2252739:22Justin MachariaU20M Oxford City
2263339:24David MorrisV50M Buckingham & Stowe
2276539:25Edward PriceV40M Gade Valley
228 39:31Phillip HeatonSENM Gade Valley
2296639:33Steven RussellV45M Dacorum & Tring
2306739:39John CooperV45M Bracknell AC
2313439:43Paul DurbinV50M St. Albans Striders
2323539:46Gary SparkesV55M Bearbrook
2333639:48Jon M CowellV55M Leighton Buzzard TC
2343739:49Ian HornerV50M Redway Runners
2352839:52Alfie BlaberU20M Marshall Milton Keynes
236 39:55Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
2373840:01Christopher NichollsV50M Tring RC
2386840:02Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
239 40:07Mark BainesSENM Vale of Aylesbury
2403940:12Derek WalkerV55M Watford
241 40:18James PowellV35M Bearbrook
2422940:20Charlie MajorU20M Stevenage & North Herts
2434040:28Rob WebsterV50MGordon ManningWoodstock/Oxford City
2444140:30Graham ConquestV50M Silson
245340:31Chris LeechV60M Leighton Buzzard TC
2464240:33Steve SmithV55M St. Albans Striders
2476940:38Shaun ChillingworthV45M Wycombe
248 40:40Logan KellingU23M Banbury
2494340:44Mark EmmettV55M Thame
250440:45Martin HallingV60M St. Albans Striders
Page: 1 2