Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Nov 19

fjrigjwwe9r0meetings:meetingdisplaynote
To see full results click here
9.05KXC 5.6KXC 4.15KXC 2.9KXC 1.75KXC 4.8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
 
9.05KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 29:37Mahamed MahamedU23M  Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni
2 29:42Sam StablerSENM Rob DenmarkWreake & Soar Valley
3 29:44Tom EvansSENM Allison BentonLewes/Belgrave
4 29:49Jack GraySENM Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
5 30:07Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni
6 30:09James McMurraySENM Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni Londo
7 30:11Jack MillarSENM David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni
8 30:14Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
9 30:17Jonathan Escalante-PhillipsSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
10 30:19Joe WilkinsonSENM Rob DenmarkLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students
11 30:21Matt BraySENM  Bedford & County
12 30:24Liam DeeSENM  Shaftesbury Barnet
13 30:30Jamie WilliamsonU23M Nic BideauSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students
14 30:40Luke CotterSENM Peter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni
15 30:45Linton TaylorSENM  Leeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni
16 30:50Ian Crowe-WrightSENM  Brighton & Hove/New Mexico Uni
17 30:51Jayme RossiterSENM George GandyNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Stud
18 31:01Mark PearceSENM Luke GunnShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni
19 31:09Charlie DavisU23M  Blackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni
20 31:11Tim HarrisonU23M Kyle BennettCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni
21 31:14Jonathan JanesU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
22 31:19Joshua SchofieldU23M Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
23 31:22Tom AustinSENM Mick WoodsPoole AC/St. Mary's Uni
24 31:23Oliver PaulinU23M Paul HayesCoventry/Oxford Uni
25 31:23Norman ShreeveSENM Philip O'DellCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni
26 31:28James HaberghamU23M Andrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni
27 31:33Robbie BrownU23M Ian WilcockCity of York/Oxford Uni
28 31:36James CoxonSENM  Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni
29131:37Harry BrodieU20M  Bedford & County
30 31:42Alasdair KinlochU23M Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
31 31:54Joe MorrowU23M  MK Distance Project
32 31:56Leopoldo BurgueteSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
33 31:58Alex GruenU23M  MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia
34 32:00Sam Brown-AraujoU23M  Oxford Uni
35 32:01William CorkU23M Allison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich
36 32:04George WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
37232:10Edward BlythmanU20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
38 32:13Jamie GoodgeU23M  Tonbridge/Loughborough Students
39 32:16Daniel WoodgateSENM John StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR
40332:19James MinterU20M Barry HearnBedford & County
41 32:20Richard SladeU23M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
42 32:21Daniel KashiSENM Andrew WallingSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni
43 32:23Stephen GarrettSENM Dean MillerManx/Birmingham Uni
44 32:23Matthew SeddonSENM  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni
45 32:25Joe BownessSENM  Oxford Uni
46 32:25James TuttleSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
47 32:26Jamie SeddonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
48 32:29Jordan ClayU23M Nick ClayLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC
49 32:34Thomas GostelowU20M James ThieCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni
50 32:36Tom ComerfordSENM Ian StewartMarshall Milton Keynes
51432:36Milan CampionU20M John DavisNotts/Oxford Uni
52 32:39Peter BenedickterSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan
53 32:39Thomas RenshawU23M  Oxford Uni
54 32:46Daniel BundredU20M  Wilmslow/Oxford Uni
55 32:49William GardnerSENM  Oxford City/Royal Air Force/Edinburgh AC
56533:05Ewan ForsytheU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
57633:07Matthew DicksU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
58 33:08Oliver CarringtonSENM Stuart ColledgeNewark AC/Surrey Uni/Marshall Milton Keynes
59 33:14Charles WheelerU23M James BennettMK Distance Project
60 33:14Aidan SmithSENM  Hallamshire/Oxford Uni
61 33:15Sam WintersSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
62 33:15Luke DelderfieldV35M  Tring RC
63 33:16Sebastian CirilloSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
64133:18Genci PepajV40M  Redway Runners
65 33:20Jack EykelboschSENM  Cardiff/Dacorum & Tring
66 33:21Andrew HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
67 33:22Thomas WoodU20M  Eryri/Oxford Uni
68 33:23Alex Miell-IngramU23M Michael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students
69 33:23Will PerkinU23M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
70 33:25Paul MizonSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick
71 33:30Elliot HindSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
72 33:34Bryn SmithU23M Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
73 33:37Callum GillettSENM  Reading AC
74 33:47Rob ElmoreV35M  Leighton Buzzard
75733:52Jed NoblettU20M  Luton
76 33:52David ClarkU23M  Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
77 33:54Joe StrangeSENM Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
78833:56Zac HuddU20M  Keswick
79 33:56Michael BartramU23M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Sheffield Uni
80933:57Myles CaddellU20M Michael TaylorWycombe
81 33:59Alexander BettsV35M  Oxford Uni/Veterans
82 34:02Toby RalphU23M Mark HookwayOxford Uni
83 34:03Alex JacksonU23M Peter John NixonOxford Uni
841034:04Joel DungworthU20M  Leicester
85 34:11Charlie MaySENM  Vale of Aylesbury
86 34:11Matt DaquilaU23M  MK Distance Project
871134:12Mintu SidhuU20M James BennettMK Distance Project
88 34:21Alex JagoSENM John ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove
89 34:25Duncan LawrenceSENM  Headington
901234:27Robert HickmanU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
91 34:27Thomas HallingU23M  St. Albans AC/Bath Uni
921334:31Tom BarrettU20M  Keighley & Craven
931434:34Max PerryU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
94 34:35Aran DavidsonSENM Trevor BrawnChiltern
95 34:36Oliver SmithSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton
96 34:36Steven TuttleSENM James TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
97 34:48Marc Rodriguez SENM  Kingston & Poly AC
981534:48Charles KershawU20M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
99 34:48Owen StepneySENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni
100 34:49Kieran GilfedderSENM  Wycombe/Kingston Uni
101 34:51Ian WoodV35M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
102234:54Charlie PalmerV40M David CheshireBedford & County
103 34:54Steven DigginU23M  Oxford Uni
104 34:55Ben FindlaySENM Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
105 34:55Billy MeadSENM  Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
1061634:56Marcus LovellU20M Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
107 35:06Lee DoverSENM Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
1081735:07Rowan DalyU20M  St. Albans AC
109 35:08Rhys RowlandsU23M  Dacorum & Tring
110 35:08Stephen HeadleyU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Leicester Uni
111 35:14Rob WrightSENM  Wycombe
112 35:19William MullinsU23M Simon GoodwinBedford & County
113 35:19Peter MackrellV35M  Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
114 35:20Sam ToddSENM James SeniorCity of Norwich
115 35:20Joseph Grehan-BradleyU23M  Oxford Uni/Durham
116335:24Iain BaileyV40M  Sleaford/Royal Air Force
117 35:25Ben HuggonSENM  Oxford Uni
118435:26Jonathan HoggettV40M  Dacorum & Tring
119 35:31Marcus SefranekU23M  Oxford Uni
120 35:31Liam BusbySENM  Wycombe
121 35:34Jamie MarlowV35M Rob DeaneDacorum & Tring
122 35:39Simon MillettSENM Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
123 35:42Ben MarriottSENM  Bingley/Leeds Uni
124 35:42William ShardlowU23M  Oxford Uni
125 35:44Stephen BuckleV35M  St. Albans Striders
1261835:47Ben LindarsU20M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
127535:50Andrew WallingV45M  Wycombe
1281935:52Harry FoxU20M  Oxford Uni
129 35:56Scott WilliamsSENM  Stowmarket
130636:00Rob TaylorV45M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
131736:02Chris LittlejohnV40M  Ampthill & Flitwick
1322036:04Bradley BurkeU20M Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star/Oxford Uni
133136:06Fergus CampbellV50M  Headington
134836:07Michael SmithV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1352136:09James MorrisU20M  Unattached
136 36:18William RalstonU23M Kevin TobinVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni
137 36:18James FrenchSENM  Dacorum & Tring
138 36:19Mark PalserV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
139 36:25Cameron TaylorSENM  Esk Valley
140 36:26Mike Dawson SENM  RAF
141936:27Paul GilbertV45M  Wycombe
1422236:28Cameron ReidU20M Steve PerkinChiltern
143 36:29Aaron SimpsonSENM  Oxford City/Oxford Uni
144 36:30Daniel GalpinU23M Barry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni
1451036:31Jeremy VickV40M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
146 36:34Richard BurmanSENM  Oxford Uni/Unattached
147 36:35Nathan JonesSENM  Higham
1482336:39Alasdair MitchellU20M  St. Albans AC
149 36:41Morris TarraganoV50M John ClementsBrighton & Hove
150 36:47Neil HutchisonV35M  Queens Park
1511136:49Jason SmithV45M  Headington
152 36:50Thomas InchleyV35M  Leighton Buzzard
153 36:51Christian SmithU23M Nigel EvansWrexham/Oxford Uni
154236:52Matthew AdcockV50M  Watford
155 36:54Richard PaveySENM  Higham
156 36:54Sean WilsonSENM  Wycombe
157 36:55Oliver KnightU23M  St. Albans Striders
158 36:59Stefan AntonSENM  Queens Park
1591237:01Matthew ClarkeV40M  Marshall Milton Keynes
1602437:02Jamie PughU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
161 37:03Daniel KarwowskiSENM  Luton
162 37:04William SuttonU20M  Oxford Uni
1632537:06Montgomery PowellU20M  Oxford Uni
1641337:06Paul WilliamsonV50M  Leighton Buzzard TC
1652637:07Angus SaundersU20M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
166 37:10Steven CockrellSENM  St. Albans Striders/Police
167 37:14Adam O'HaraV40M Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
168 37:16Sean CollumV35M  Watford Joggers
169 37:17Dean ChildsSENM  Wycombe
170337:18Greg SouthernV50M  Sleaford/Royal Air Force
1711437:18Mark WaineV45M  Ampthill & Flitwick
172 37:19Sam DearSENM  Leighton Buzzard
1731537:20Graham SmithV45M  St. Albans Striders
174 37:21Oliver NewellSENM  Thame
175 37:28Edward BenfoldU23M  Oxford Uni
1761637:29Brendon GilbertV40M  Handy Cross
177 37:30Matt HamiltonSENM  Dacorum & Tring
178437:32James BellV50M  Leighton Buzzard
1791737:32Michael DmitrzakV45M  Queens Park
1801837:33Nick CoupeV40M  Oxford City
1811937:34Stuart InghamV45M  Watford
182 37:37Adam GibsonV35M  Redway Runners
183 37:39Stephen RatcliffeV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
184 37:40Mark BainesSENM  Vale of Aylesbury
185 37:42Sean PinneySENM  Redway Runners
1862037:43Craig Fines-AllinV45M  Bearbrook
1872137:43Stuart BlofeldV40M  Leighton Buzzard
1882237:44Dan DohertyV40M  Higham
1892337:45Henry Keighley ElstubV45M  Wimbledon Windmilers
190537:45Frank RyanV55M  Watford
191637:54Steve BowranV50M  Harpenden/St. Albans AC
1922737:55Andrew ShawU20M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni
193 37:56Adam BaylissSENM  Oxford City
1942837:57Matthew BirdU20M Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
195 37:58Charlie PugheSENM  Thame
196 37:59Richard EvansV35M  St. Albans Striders
1972438:02Ewan WilsonV45M  Bedford & County
198738:03Chris PrinceV50M  Oxford City
1992538:04Gareth ParkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
200 38:05Liam McNabolaSENM  Luton
201 38:07Lee MurphySENM Tony SimmonsDunstable
202 38:08Jonty Wager-LeighU23M  Chiltern
2032638:10Geoff CurwenV45M  Watford
204 38:14Paul AndrewV35M  Leighton Buzzard
205 38:15Robert SimV35M Phil WilliamsLincoln & District/Royal Air Force
2062738:20Neil TurnerV45M  Chiltern
207 38:23Shun WatanabeSENM  Oxford City
208 38:23Daniel TearleV35M  Tring RC
2092938:24Harry McMurtrieU20M  Exeter/Oxford Uni
2102838:25Roger SeedV45M  Vale of Aylesbury
211 38:26Anthony AimonSENM  Headington
212 38:26Adam HintonV35M  Watford
213 38:27Mike CarpenterSENM  Dacorum & Tring
2142938:28Jimmy JamesV45M  Buckingham & Stowe/Unattached
215 38:28Paul LoosleyV40M Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
2163038:29Dermot MartinV40M  Bearbrook
2173038:30Tom LavenderU20M  Abingdon
218 38:33John FenningV35M  Headington
2193138:34Peter Wrighton-SmithV45M  Headington
220838:37Stuart StillV50M  Bedford & County
2213238:38Richard SkilbeckV45M  Headington
222938:43Steve SharplesV55M  Leighton Buzzard
2233338:44Chris PennV40M  Leighton Buzzard TC
2241038:45Mark TankardV50M  Oxford City
225 38:46James CusackSENM  Leighton Buzzard
2263438:47Michael LindenV40M  Gade Valley
2273538:48Clark SchofieldV40M  Hillingdon Triathletes/Unattached
2281138:49Kenny LowiesV50M  Headington
229 38:50Will EastmanSENM  Leighton Buzzard
230 38:50Lloyd CrossSENM  Shenley
231 38:51Andrew KirschnerV35M  Marshall Milton Keynes
232 38:51Ben TweedSENM  Buckingham & Stowe
2333138:52Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M  Vale of Aylesbury
234 39:04David Cavero MontanerSENM  Marshall Milton Keynes
235 39:08Harry HammondU23M  Silson
2363639:09Stephen TurnockV45M  Buckingham & Stowe
2373739:15Tim MaynardV40M  Watford
238 39:15Ben StratfordV35M  Dacorum & Tring
239 39:16Sam SutherlandV35M  Queens Park
240 39:17Carl TuckerSENM  Buckingham & Stowe/Royal Air Force
2411239:18Martin BeareV55M  Ampthill & Flitwick
2423239:19Finlay GibbsU20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
2433839:24Peter AkrillV45M  Abingdon
2443939:26Maciej KolterniakV40M  Queens Park
2451339:34Nigel BunnV55M  Tring RC
246 39:38Sai NimalanathanSENM  Watford
2473339:39John HibleU20M  Corsham
2481439:39Douglas SimpsonV50M  Headington
2494039:40Dylan WendlekenV45M  Gade Valley
250 39:41Chris MarriottV35M  Dacorum & Tring
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7