Chiltern League External Results
Luton
7 Dec 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 18:38Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2 18:39Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC/Manchester Uni
3 18:49Alex AlstonU17M1 Bedford & County
4 18:57Alex AldredU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
5 19:04Alex JohnsonU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6 19:12Max McGarvieU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7 19:15Luke HynesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
8 19:21Benjamin WilliamsonU17M1 Leighton Buzzard TC
9 19:21Jamie DarcyU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
10 19:26Tom ChandlerU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11 19:30James PalmerU17M1Helen HindeChiltern
12 20:03Luke MartinU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
13 20:08Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
14 20:15Thomas O'ReillyU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum
15 20:18Adam SeragU17M2 Watford
16 20:21James VinnicombeU17M1 Bedford & County
17 20:25Finlay KirkU17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
18 20:29Aidan TannerU17M1 St. Albans AC
19 20:36Daniel BenthamU17M1 Luton
20 20:37Ben RoweU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
21 20:48Louis PetersonU17M1George HarrisonChiltern
22 20:51Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
23 20:55Zak FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
24 21:06Jordi Evans-RodriguezU17M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
25 21:13Alex MoffatU17M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
26 21:23James AllisonU17M2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC
27 21:30Alex BrentU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
28 21:31Ben WillisonU17M1 Northampton
29 21:38Cameron DonnetU17M2 St. Albans AC
30 21:53Samuel DawesU17M1 Bedford & County
31 22:21Charlie GraysonU17M2 Stevenage & North Herts
32 23:00Aaron PhillipsU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
33 23:08Nicholas MitchellU17M1Michael TaylorWycombe
34 24:03Elliott SwinburneU17M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
35 24:43Lewis ClarkU17M2 Watford
5.5KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 20:18Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2 20:39Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
3120:41Zoe DoyleV40W  Wycombe/Veterans
4221:00Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
5 21:02Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
6 21:08Charlotte FirthSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
7321:35Claire HallisseyV35W  Dacorum/St. Albans Striders
8421:40Charlene Jacobs-ConradieV40W Gordon AddisonLuton/Eastern Masters
9521:41Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
10621:45Lucy WaterlowV35W  St. Albans Striders
11121:50Helen MulhallV45W  Bearbrook
12 21:55Hannah WardleySENW Steve PerkinChiltern/Loughborough Students
13 21:56Ellie BatesSENW  Chiltern
14 22:04Alice WrightU23W  Vale of Aylesbury
15 22:14Claire BentleySENW  Watford/Winchester Uni
16 22:21Lucy JonesSENW  St. Albans Striders
17722:27Faye SharpleyV35W  Thame
18 22:28Rebecca LeadbeaterU23W  Northampton/Keele Uni
19 22:28Ellie StillSENW  Bedford & County
20822:33Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
21922:41Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
22222:47Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
23 22:59Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
24 23:08Katy WarrenSENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Warwick Uni
25323:16Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
26 23:17Francesca RydeU23W  Leighton Buzzard TC
271023:20Jenny MaginleyV40W  St. Albans Striders
28 23:23Kathleen Smith SENW  Gade Valley Harriers
29 23:23Jennifer ConwaySENW  St. Albans Striders
30423:27Teresa ReasonV45W  Gade Valley
311123:28Rachel ShawV40W  Headington
321223:29Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
33 23:32Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
341323:35Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum
35 23:37Anna Kofoed-GregoryU20W Kyle BennettMK Distance Project
36 23:43Bethan GoddardSENW  Northampton/Bristol Uni
37 23:48Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
38 23:51Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
39 23:57Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
401424:05Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
41524:05Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
42 24:06Georgina MannSENW  Dacorum
43624:10Helen JohalV50W  Watford
44 24:11Katie FergusonSENW  Leighton Buzzard TC
45 24:11Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
46 24:15Jasmine SearleSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
471524:16Harriet KnightV40W  Tring RC
48724:18Sandra ReynoldsV45W  Chiltern
49824:18Julie-Ann HammondV45W  Silson
50 24:21Hannah LowtherSENW  Wycombe
51 24:24Emma Pughe SENW  Thame Runners
52 24:26Heather TaylorSENW  Gade Valley
531624:28Becky FawcettV35W  Dacorum
54 24:31Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
551724:33Lisa NewingV35W  Bitton
561824:34Aleksandra KingV40W  Chiltern
57 24:35Abigail Wells-DaySENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
581924:37Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
59924:41Sue ElliottV50W  Chiltern
60 24:41Susie PowerSENW  Headington
611024:42Barbara WillisonV50W  Northampton
622024:46Madeleine DingV35W  Headington
631124:51Zoe LoweV50W  St. Albans Striders
64125:01Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
651225:06Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
661325:06Rosie CanhamV45W Catrina LewisLuton
672125:07Susan JarmanV40W  Chiltern/Unattached
68 25:13Jade WhiteSENW  MK Distance Project/Saffron Striders
69 25:15Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
70225:18Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
712225:29Suzannah O’Shea V35W  Silson AC
72325:32Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum
73 25:34Libby Beckham SENW  Luton AC
74 25:34Emily BousfieldSENW Barry HearnRedway Runners
75 25:36Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
762325:36Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
772425:37Sylvia MossV40W  Chiltern
78 25:37Catherine MackintoshSENW  St. Albans AC/Portsmouth Uni
79425:38Alexandra KnowlesV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes
801425:49Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
81 25:50Sophie RoutledgeSENW  Dacorum
821525:52Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
832525:54Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
84 25:55Jenny PeeblesSENW  Headington
852625:55Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
86 25:59Eden BatesU23W Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
87 26:02Rebecca Bullock SENW  Thame Runners
882726:04Ruth KentV35W  St. Albans Striders
89 26:05Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
901626:10Claire McDonnellV50W  Gade Valley
91526:15Christine FeelyV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
921726:21Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
932826:24Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
941826:25Donna IrwinV45W  St. Albans Striders
952926:27Vicky Crawley-WiseV40W  Gade Valley
96 26:29Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
971926:34Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
982026:37Andrea Cartmell-Brock V45W  Olney Runners
993026:37Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
100626:38Di BaldwinV60W  Marshall Milton Keynes
101 26:39Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
102 26:44Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum
103726:50Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
104826:54Alison HardingV55W  Tring RC
1052127:02Julianne NightingaleV50W  St. Albans Striders
106 27:05Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1072227:12Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
1083127:13Charmain JonesV40W  Handy Cross
109 27:15Kitti RatterSENW  Headington
1103227:15Lynn BoddyV40W  Leighton Buzzard
111 27:16Emily RintsU20W  Hazlemere
112 27:16Danielle HallSENW  Dacorum
1132327:18Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1143327:18Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County
115 27:21Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Tring RC
1163427:21Melissa SutcliffeV40W  Unattached
1172427:22Popsie WoottenV45W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1182527:22Lynn GarricksV50W  Bearbrook
1192627:30Dawn BlaberV45W  Redway Runners
1202727:31Caroline StephensV50W  Unattached
121927:32Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1223527:33Fern ParkerV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
123 27:37Louise FollnerSENW  Brackley
1242827:39Jess McMorris V45W  Oxford City AC
125 27:40Lucy TealSENW  Handy Cross
1263627:41Maria WilliamsV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1273727:42Kate VenablesV35W  Bearbrook
128 27:43Felicity HindleSENW  Thame
1291027:48Joanna Warnock-HornV55W  Hazlemere
130 27:49Jessica MollU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
1312927:49Gerry ThomasV45W  Hazlemere
1323027:50Helen TullieV45W  Tring RC
133 27:51Elizabeth AndrewsSENW  Gade Valley
1343827:52Alison MasseyV35W  St. Albans Striders
1353127:59Lisa YabsleyV45W  Redway Runners
1363928:01Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1373228:06Sally SawkinsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1383328:09Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
1394028:10Philippa WaltonV40W  St. Albans Striders
1401128:17Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1413428:21Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
1424128:24Rashila WanninayakeV40W  Chiltern
1433528:28Christine TaylorV50W  Chiltern
144 28:37Emma GardnerSENW  Watford
1454228:39Martinha RoylesV35W James BennettMK Distance Project/Portugal
146 28:39Elisa RobbinsSENW Paul KelseyOxford City
147128:42Isabel WilsonV65W  Gade Valley/St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1483628:47Victoria SheldonV50W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
149 28:54Molly NoblettU23W  Luton
1504328:54Louise CooperV40W  Bearbrook
1511229:00Miriam KempsonV55W  Chiltern
1524429:01Claire SandersV35W  Dacorum
153 29:05Jade StorerU20W  Silson
1543729:06Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
1551329:07Anne Millett V55W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
156 29:11Hattie MannersU20W  Hazlemere
1571429:12Laura AstleyV55W  St. Albans Striders
1583829:14Harriet LemonV50W  Chiltern
1593929:16Joanne MarshallV45W  Watford
1604029:17Katrina RintsV45W  Hazlemere
161 29:18Kirsty NealeSENW  Gade Valley
162 29:19Megan Lloyd-PalmerU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
1634129:20Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1644529:23Laura JohnsonV35W  Gade Valley
1654229:26Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1664329:31Rose McGinnessV50W  St. Albans Striders
1674629:40Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
168 29:42Jana WolfovaSENW  Queens Park
1694729:46Susie IvinV40W  Gade Valley
1704430:01Helen CookV50W  Gade Valley
1714530:03Gaynor WallaceV45W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1724630:03Clare A MurrayV50W  Tring RC
1734730:04Tamsin FinchV45W  Chiltern
1741530:11Sally StephensV55W  Silson
1754830:14Ceris Probert V35W  Silson AC
1761630:19Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
177 30:20Gemma Carpenter SENW  Dacorum & Tring AC
178 30:23Natasha BerrySENW  Brackley
1794930:24Charlotte MorrisV40W  Queens Park
1804830:29Karen WassV45W  Dacorum
1811730:33Lorraine DaglishV60W  Luton/Eastern Masters
1821830:35Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
183 30:38Laura GardnerSENW  Chiltern
1844930:42Ruth HolroydV45W  Chiltern
1856830:44Carole PittsV55W  Dacorum
1865030:51Erica KleinV35W  Dacorum
187 31:04Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
1885031:06Penny WallduckV55W  Dacorum
1895131:21Clare HodgesV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
190231:27Fi Han BromilowV65W  Marshall Milton Keynes
1915131:33Amanda EsslemontV40W  Vale of Aylesbury
1925231:38Carol WaltonV45W  Redway Runners
1935331:41Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
1941931:50Heather FallaizeV60W Dick KnowlesVale of Aylesbury
1955231:56Denise BurfordV40W  Dacorum
1975332:04Hannah ClarkV35W  St. Albans Striders
1982032:10Sue FallonV55W  Thame
199 32:14Jessica StoecklSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2002132:19Katie ChiltonV55W  St. Albans Striders
2015532:28Amanda WilliamsV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
2025432:33Rosie WinderV35W  Headington
2035632:45Tracey HarrisV45W  Silson
204 32:51Paige NicklinSENW  Dacorum
2055532:55Sara LoweV40W  Leighton Buzzard
1965432:59Angela HughesV50W Nick HughesChiltern
2065733:01Alison BellV50W  Leighton Buzzard
207 33:01Jennifer GarnerSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
2082233:18Shirley WhiteV60W  Tring RC
2095833:25Fiona StorerV45W  Silson
2105933:33Sarah StewartV50W  Hazlemere
2116033:37Helen HeathcoteV45W  Gade Valley
2122333:52Sheona SmeeV55W  Silson
213 34:30Claire PellettSENW  Gade Valley
2142434:44Helen MannersV55W  Hazlemere
2152535:16Karen BugajV60W  Marshall Milton Keynes
Page: 1 2