Chiltern League External Results
Luton
7 Dec 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
9.2KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1131:29Benjamin WestU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
2 31:40George WheelerU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni
3231:54Harry BrodieU20M Bedford & County
4 32:03Richard SladeU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni
5332:22Edward BlythmanU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
6 32:42Sam WintersSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
7 33:01Peter BenedickterSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan
8 33:08Kieran GilfedderSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni
9 33:10Sebastian CirilloSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brighton Uni/Italy
10 33:14William MullinsU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County
11433:17Matthew DicksU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
12 33:20Graham JonesSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
13 33:24Andrew HeadleyU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Kent Uni
14533:26Jed NoblettU20M Luton
15 33:28David ClarkU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni
16 33:29Ross ConnorSENMKevin HendrickenCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni/Watford
17 33:34Rob ElmoreV35MBud BaldaroLeighton Buzzard
18 33:44Luke DelderfieldV35M Tring RC
19 33:46Chad LambertSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
20633:46Myles CaddellU20MMichael TaylorWycombe
21 33:50Billy MeadSENM Leighton Buzzard/Loughborough Students
22 33:53Aran DavidsonSENMTrevor BrawnChiltern
23133:55Genci PepajV40M Redway Runners
24 34:04Thomas HallingU23M St. Albans AC/Bath Uni
25 34:10Joe BranchSENM Wycombe
26734:15Max BorgnisU20M Bracknell AC
27 34:15Christopher ThornleySENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County
28234:18Charlie PalmerV40MDavid CheshireBedford & County
29 34:18Rhys RowlandsU23M Dacorum & Tring
30334:21Jonathan ScottV40M St. Albans Striders
31834:26Robert HickmanU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
32 34:29Liam BusbySENM Wycombe
33934:29Dominic McDougallU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
34 34:29Tom CharteressSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
351034:42Finlay GibbsU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
36 34:50Rob WrightSENM Wycombe
37 34:52Simon MillettSENMConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR
38 34:52Steven TuttleSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes
39 34:55Stephen BuckleV35M St. Albans Striders
40 34:57Kieran WyeSENMAlan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen
411135:00Cameron ReidU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
421235:02Richard LaursenU20M Bedford & County
43435:07Ian GrimshawV45M Leighton Buzzard
44 35:13Joe StrangeSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick
45 35:15Michael GreenerSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project/Durham Uni
46 35:19Duncan LawrenceSENM Headington
47 35:22James FrenchSENM Dacorum & Tring
48 35:24Elliot HindSENM Marshall Milton Keynes
49 35:26Phillip EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
501335:30Tommy DaviesU20MSteve PerkinChiltern
511435:36Rowan DalyU20M St. Albans AC
52 35:38Thomas PowellSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni
531535:41Marcus LovellU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project
54 35:45Jamie MarlowV35MRob DeaneDacorum & Tring
55535:48Rob TaylorV45MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
56135:50Matthew AdcockV50M Watford
57 35:53Stephen BlakeySENM Watford
58235:56Fergus CampbellV50M Headington
59 36:01Sathiyan SivathasSENM Queens Park
60 36:02Peter MackrellV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes
61 36:03Mark PalserV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
62636:05Tom KimberV40M Leighton Buzzard
63 36:09Daniel KarwowskiSENM Luton
64736:13Jeremy VickV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
65 36:14Oliver KnightU23M St. Albans Striders
66836:19Matthew ClarkeV40M Marshall Milton Keynes
67936:20Stephen FellV40MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
681636:23Galen ButlerU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
69 36:24Matthew WadeSENM Tring RC
70 36:26Thomas InchleyV35M Leighton Buzzard
71 36:30Neil HutchisonV35M Queens Park
72 36:32Dean ChildsSENM Wycombe
73 36:35Oliver KiddSENM Wycombe
74 36:36Matt HamiltonSENM Dacorum & Tring
751036:37Chris LittlejohnV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
761136:38Paul WilliamsonV50M Leighton Buzzard TC
77 36:42Jonty Wager-LeighU23M Chiltern
78 36:44Sam DearSENM Leighton Buzzard
791236:44Anthony JamesV40M Gade Valley
80 36:46Ben UpjohnSENMPaul KelseyOxford City
81 36:48Phillip OddySENM Dacorum & Tring
82 36:49Lee HartillV35MMike ChapmanMarshall Milton Keynes
831336:54Geoff CurwenV45M Watford
84 36:55Lloyd CrossSENM Shenley
85 36:55Sai NimalanathanSENM Watford
86336:56Frank FulcherV50M Wycombe/Veterans
87436:56James BellV50M Leighton Buzzard
881436:58Stuart BlofeldV40M Leighton Buzzard
89 37:03Oliver NewellSENM Thame
901537:08Neil TurnerV45M Chiltern
91 37:09Mike CarpenterSENM Dacorum & Tring
921637:10Ewan WilsonV45M Bedford & County
931737:15Maciej KolterniakV40M Queens Park
94 37:18Edward WiseU23M Northampton/Sheffield Uni
95 37:19Richard EvansV35M St. Albans Striders
961837:21Stuart InghamV45M Watford
97 37:24Adam BaylissSENM Oxford City
981937:26Craig Fines-AllinV45M Bearbrook
992037:29Chris GeorgeV40M Leighton Buzzard
100 37:33Douglas HobsonSENM St. Albans Striders
1012137:35Roger SeedV45M Vale of Aylesbury
1021737:36Matthew BirdU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
103 37:38Sean PinneySENM Redway Runners
104 37:39Alex WebbV35MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1052237:41Mark WaineV45M Ampthill & Flitwick
1061837:43Jamie WebsterU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs
107 37:44Stephen RatcliffeV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
1082337:45Michael LindenV40M Gade Valley
109 37:48John FenningV35M Headington
110537:49Frank RyanV55M Watford
1112437:50Bruce PollV45M Bracknell AC
112 37:51Charlie PugheSENM Thame
1132537:53Clark SchofieldV40M Unattached/Wycombe
114 37:55Thomas DixonV35M Chiltern
1152637:57Gareth ParkerV40M St. Albans Striders
116 37:57Ben StratfordV35M Dacorum & Tring
1172737:59Brendon GilbertV40M Handy Cross
118 38:03Tom Willner-ReidV35M Headington
1191938:07Daniel HornerU20M Redway Runners
120 38:13Paul AndrewV35M Leighton Buzzard
1212838:16Dermot MartinV40M Bearbrook
122 38:20Andrew KirschnerV35M Marshall Milton Keynes
123638:21Steve BowranV50M Harpenden/St. Albans AC
1242938:22Richard SkilbeckV45M Headington
125 38:23Alex PaulSENM Chiltern
1263038:25Greg O'CallaghanV45M Tring RC
1273138:29Alistair Melville-SmithV40M Chiltern
128 38:32Nicholas StewartV35M Buckingham & Stowe
129 38:33Harry HammondU23M Silson
1303238:34Andrew InchleyV40M Leighton Buzzard
1313338:35Simon ReadV40M Redway Runners
1323438:39Stephen TurnockV45M Buckingham & Stowe
133738:42Stuart StillV50M Bedford & County
134 38:45Darren McGivernV35M Hazlemere
135 38:48Chris MarriottV35MRob DeaneDacorum & Tring
136 38:49Eliot WinterSENMJames BennettMK Distance Project
137 38:50Stuart ReadV35M Leighton Buzzard
1382038:51Jack MellorU20MAlan DriverBracknell AC
1392138:55Matthew Rizzo-NaudiU20M Vale of Aylesbury
140 38:56Anthony WillcoxV35M Gade Valley
141838:58Shaun O'GormanV50M Alchester/Unattached
142 39:04Andrew WiseallV35M Chiltern
1433539:06Michael GarryV40M Oxford City
144939:07Steve RobertsV55M Handy Cross/Veterans
145 39:12Stefan AntonSENM Queens Park
146 39:13Matt BrittonSENM Redway Runners
1473639:15Antony BeamishV40M Gade Valley
148 39:16Tim AbbottV35M Gade Valley
1492239:17Jamie PughU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
1501039:19Owen ByrneV55M Bearbrook
1518339:20Paul Clifford-JonesV45M Redway Runners
1522339:21Peter HickmanU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1531139:23Paul DalyV50M Bracknell AC
154 39:24James RobertsSENM Wycombe/Bristol Uni
155 39:29Martin HanicinecSENM Queens Park
1561239:30Jim DarcyV50M Silson
157 39:35Robin BarrettSENM Vale of Aylesbury
1583739:36Matthew BrooksV45M Leighton Buzzard
1593839:39Andrew HillV40M Tring RC
160 39:43Callum HarrisonSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
161 39:45Jon ReillySENM St. Albans Striders
1621339:47Nigel AstonV50M St. Albans Striders
163 39:51Thomas WilliamsSENM Headington
1641439:52Steve SharplesV55M Leighton Buzzard
165 39:53Peter NagyV35M Dacorum & Tring
1663939:54Steve WithersV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
167 39:56Scott Wixon-NelsonV35M Wycombe
168 39:58Jack FurnivalU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brazil
169 40:01Tadaaki Sun SENM Luton AC
1701540:03Roger ThetfordV55M Headington/Abingdon
1711640:04Simon StorerV50M Silson
172 40:07Paul GriffithsSENM Leighton Buzzard
1734040:08Tim BrownV45M Bearbrook
1744140:26Cathal Thomas GallagherV40M St. Albans Striders
1754240:30Andrew R WasdellV45M Marshall Milton Keynes
1764340:32Adil Zbirou KhalouqV40M Northampton
177 40:33James PowellV35M Bearbrook
178 40:35Vadims SumenkovsSENM Dacorum & Tring
1791740:35Andy HickmanV50MTrevor BrawnChiltern
1804440:39Nick GilesV40M Luton
181140:40John GriffithsV60M Headington
182 40:43Matthew HipgraveSENM Chiltern
1834540:47Mark SheadV40M Shenley
1842440:48Charlie MajorU20M Stevenage & North Herts
1854640:51Mike WorsfoldV45M Chiltern
186 40:54Robby TaylorSENM Buckingham & Stowe
187 41:04Daniel BremnerV35M Headington
1881841:04Graham SmithV55M Bearbrook
189 41:08Declan DohertyV35M Hazlemere
190 41:10Lee AdamsSENM MK Distance Project
1912541:13Harry BentleyU20M St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
1924741:14Nicholas CrowtherV40M Gade Valley
193 41:17Maryyn DouglasV35M Redway Runners
1941941:23Ian HornerV50M Redway Runners
195 41:25Ben KennySENM Dacorum & Tring
1964841:27Nick HarrisV45M Watford
1972041:31Errol MaginleyV50M St. Albans Striders
1982141:33Neville RowlesV50M Redway Runners
1994941:35Gavin NicholsonV40M Ampthill & Flitwick
2005041:37John CooperV45M Bracknell AC
2015141:38Jonathan BirdV45M St. Albans Striders
2025241:39Alan NeillV40M Shenley
203 41:41Oliver HarveySENM Northampton/Coventry Uni
2045341:45Gareth TuckerV40M Gade Valley
205 41:49Chris LingV35M Unattached
2065441:51Toby HeleyV45M Silson
2075541:53Andrew JacobsV45M MK Distance Project
2082241:56Stuart FogertyV55M Tring RC
2092641:57Alfie BlaberU20M Marshall Milton Keynes
210 41:57Raymond RulachSENM Unattached
2112341:59John GreenerV50M Buckingham & Stowe
2125641:59Dan HippeyV40M Redway Runners
2132442:00Kevin HollowayV55M Hazlemere
2145742:00Gareth ClarkV45M Dacorum & Tring
2155842:01Steven RussellV45M Dacorum & Tring
216 42:01Shaun FrySENM Chiltern/Unattached
217242:02Maurice QuirkeV60M Queens Park/Thames Valley
2185942:03Oliver RobertsonV40M Headington
2192542:03David MorrisV50M Buckingham & Stowe
2202642:04Adrian HarwoodV50MRoss ConnorWatford
221 42:07Andrew FulfordSENM Dacorum & Tring
2222742:07Clive MayoV50M Hazlemere
2236042:08Paul McCarthyV40M Chiltern
2242842:11Matt FowlerV50M Handy Cross
2256142:15Jonathan RudgeV45M Bearbrook
226 42:17Stephen NewingV35M Gade Valley
2272942:19Christopher NichollsV50M Tring RC
2286242:19Neil GreenV40M Leighton Buzzard
2296342:24James BirnieV45M Gade Valley
230 42:28Paul ColemanSENM Dacorum & Tring
231 42:31Matthew PeffersSENM Queens Park
232 42:35Philip MeadSENM Ampthill & Flitwick
2336442:44David GoodmanV40M Gade Valley
2343042:47Steve SmithV55M St. Albans Striders
235 42:51Kevin Anthony TwomeyV35M Watford
2363142:58Colin BraybrookV55M St. Albans Striders
2376543:00Richard SlackV40M Dacorum & Tring
238 43:03Chris CurranSENM St. Albans Striders
2393243:04Derek WalkerV55M Watford
2406643:06Craig DowieV45M St. Albans Striders
2416743:10Ian HigginsonV45M Bearbrook
2426843:17Nick WhiteV45M Watford
2433343:20Mark EmmettV55M Thame
2443443:26Roger K HobbsV55M Redway Runners
2453543:29Anthony FitzpatrickV50M Bedford & County/Ireland
2463643:30Jon SalmonV55M Tring RC
2473743:33Graham ConquestV50M Silson
2483843:43Stephen NewboldV50M Hazlemere
249343:53Martin HallingV60M St. Albans Striders
2503943:54Michael TaylorV50M Wycombe
Page: 1 2