Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
11 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:13Raphie LondonU13M12Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
27:18Jacque SmithU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
37:22Eddie HartiganU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
47:27Tom FordU11M10 Chiltern
57:31Zachary ClearyU13M12Steve PerkinChiltern
67:32Alex GarryU11M11 Oxford City
77:37Joseph GraingerU13M12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
87:44Lukas McIvorU11M  Watford Harriers
97:49Charlie QuantrillU11M11 Chiltern
107:51Kody GilbodyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
117:53Emile Jansen Van RensburghU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
127:59Felix DanielliU11M10Nick HughesChiltern
138:07Jack TwiningU11M11 Northampton
148:08Zack VincentU11M  Bedford and County AC
158:13Charlie De SousaU13M12 Chiltern
168:15Hugo MundyU11M10 Chiltern
178:16James ParkerU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
188:18Nathan MailerU11M  Redway Runners
198:21Jacob Strutton-SmithU11M10 Chiltern
208:21Arthur WaltonU13M12 Radley
218:29Joseph StoreyU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
228:29Joseph FryerU13M12 Vale of Aylesbury
238:30Morgan BunnU11M11 MK Distance Project
248:31Jacob LeighU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
258:33Seb MauleU13M12 Wycombe
268:34Charlie CraftsU13M13 Vale of Aylesbury
278:34Daniel TabbererU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
288:35Hector GoatleyU13M  Rugby & Northampton
298:39Nate HowsonU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
308:41Edward WestonU11M  St Albans Striders
318:44Jedidiah OkiaU11M  MK Distance Project
328:44Elliott TwelftreeU11M11 Silson
338:47Fletcher FellowesU13M12 Marshall Milton Keynes
348:50Will RidingU13M12 Silson
358:52Jack HaleU11M11 Bedford & County
368:52Jay WattU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
378:55Jacob Mendes da CostaU11M11 Watford
388:58Dilan BarauskasU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
398:59Jack AmbroseU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
408:59Sam WoodU13M12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
419:00Oliver CoombesU11M  Bedford and County AC
429:02Zack DanobregaU13M12 Bedford & County
439:04Charlie RussellU11M11 Silson
449:05Jack CooperU11M  Watford Harriers
459:08William TottonU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
469:14Edward FaulknerU11M11 Wycombe
479:18Charlie LeechU11M  Northampton AC
489:23Joshua MoodyU11M11 Dacorum
499:24Samuel MartinU13M12 Silson
509:24Joel CrookU11M11 Wycombe
519:30Joseph EbreyU11M10 Silson
529:31Archie BurtonU11M10 Wycombe
539:32Harry LaffanU11M11 Silson
549:32Gabriel FernandezU11M11 St. Albans AC
559:32Evan MorganU11M10 Biggleswade
569:33Alfie LawrenceU11M11 Biggleswade
579:36Digby MartinU11M  Vale of Aylesbury AC
5810:03Oliver FancourtU11M  Redway Runners
5910:23Dexter FisherU11M  St Albans Striders
6010:32Joshua HallU11M10 Banbury
6110:32Jude GiltrowU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
2KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:43Gabby ReadU11W  St Albans Striders
27:49Eleanor PearceU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
37:55Katie WebbU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
47:57Libby FreelandU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
57:59Lauren WebbU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
68:03Elsie JacobsU13W12Barry HearnBicester
78:13Sophia ChapmanU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
88:17Iona EllwoodU11W11Shane SmithWellingborough
98:21Lucinda McRonaldU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
108:26Marlie NkoaneU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
118:37Athena CollinsU11W11Ross ConnorWatford
128:40Mollie DavisU11W10 Banbury
138:40Charlotte EvansU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
148:43Ellie DannerU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
158:45Isabelle TurnbullU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
168:45Georgia TongueU11W10 St. Albans AC
178:48Charlotte GrosseU13W12 Chiltern
188:49Annaleish OldroydU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
198:50Natasha FreelandU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
208:51Esme SearleU11W11 Stevenage & North Herts
218:52Joanna MulreanyU11W11 Silson
228:53Ellie EdwardsU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
238:53Evelyn WildmanU11W10Steve PerkinChiltern
248:54Katie LennoxU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
258:55Orla EnrightU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
268:57Ellie SpencerU13W12 Northampton
278:57Olivia ChiltonU13W12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
288:58Natasha BradleyU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
298:59Piper CissellU11W  Redway Runners
309:03Rose FarewellU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
319:09Katie AllsopU11W11 Chiltern
329:10Isobel FergusonU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
339:12Erin RussellU11W  St Albans Striders
349:16Lottie RoseU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
359:18Lucy WorkmanU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
369:20Eliza NightingaleU11W  St Albans Striders
379:21Sofia ButlerU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
389:21Erin MiltonU11W  Luton AC
399:22Arabella SoulU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
409:23Amelie CoxU11W10 Wycombe
419:25Jessica HardyU11W11 Biggleswade
429:27Amber BusbyU11W10 Bicester
439:31Imogen BennettsU11W10 Northampton
449:32Iona KynastonU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
459:34Grace HalsteadU13W12 Marshall Milton Keynes
469:37Charlotte RailsonU11W  Northampton AC
479:45Eve LordU11W  MK Distance Project
489:46Libby WallingU11W11 Wycombe
499:48Lauren SmithU11W  Bedford and County AC
509:49Jessica MansonU11W  Stevenage & North Herts
519:54Maisie LongU11W11 Silson
529:56Keya KaraU11W  Chiltern Harriers
539:56Millie FowlerU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
549:59Freya CartwrightU11W11 Silson
5510:00Macy AllenU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
5610:01Grace GunneyU11W  Luton AC
5710:02Alice BurnhamsU11W11 Leighton Buzzard
5810:02Lucy GoochU11W  Redway Runners
5910:05Holly WoodsU13W12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6010:06Alyssa GordonU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
6110:15Phoebe KnightU13W12 Silson
6210:27Oliva BoydenU11W11 Silson
6310:30Stephanie LongdenU11W11 Northampton
6410:32Isobel SmithU11W  Bedford and County AC
6510:34Elizabeth RailsonU11W  Northampton AC
6610:39Amelia EllisU11W  MK Distance Project
6710:42Eleanor BoothbyU11W11 Wellingborough
6810:45Riley BrownU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
6910:46Ellie HarperU11W  Bedford and County AC
7010:49Isabelle WaddingtonU13W  Marshall Milton Keynes
7110:52Olivia CaneU11W11 Leighton Buzzard
7210:59Amelia LewisU11W10 Silson
7311:10Alba Buron BaileyU13W12 Wycombe
7411:16Eliza GreenU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
7511:18Pearl MorrisU11W  Wycombe Phoenix
7611:18Isabelle HarrisU13W12 Marshall Milton Keynes
7711:19Amanda MitchellU11W11 Wycombe
7811:24Kim ChambersU11W11 Silson
7911:41Daisy WallsU11W  Vale of Aylesbury AC
8012:44Holly ThomasU13W12 Silson