Chiltern League External Results
Keysoe
11 Jan 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6.1KXC U17M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 21:14Leo FreelandU17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
2 21:19Charlie WoollettU17M2 Watford
3 21:22Max McGarvieU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
4 21:32Callum BroadbentU17M2 Bracknell AC
5 21:35Alex AldredU17M2Steve PerkinChiltern
6 21:38Alex AlstonU17M1 Bedford & County
7 21:54Tristan CookU17M1 Bedford & County
8 22:05Nathan JonesU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
9 22:23Matthew BlomleyU17M2 Northampton
10 22:26Benjamin WilliamsonU17M1 Leighton Buzzard TC
11 22:30Benjamin JacksonU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern
12 22:56Ben HunterU17M1 Chiltern
13 23:09Max StevensU17M1 Bracknell AC
14 23:38Drew HoggerU17M1 Oxford City
15 23:45Henry FieldsendU17M2 Bracknell AC
16 23:54Alex BrentU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
17 23:58Adam SeragU17M2 Watford
18 23:58Isaac CherringtonU17M2 Northampton
19 24:05Lewis GibbsU17M2 Northampton
20 24:10Zak FreelandU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
21 24:16James VinnicombeU17M1 Bedford & County
22 24:42Miguel CaeiroU17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23 24:50James AllisonU17M  St Albans Striders
24 25:00Samuel DawesU17M1 Bedford & County
25 25:11Harry WestU17M1 Bedford & County
26 25:43Stanley TaylorU17M1 Wellingborough
27 27:12Elliott SwinburneU17M2Michael BluntBiggleswade
28 27:19Lewis ClarkU17M2 Watford
6.1KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 22:56Melanie WilkinsSENW Nick AndersonWycombe
2 23:12Elle RocheSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni
3123:37Lara BromilowV35W  Marshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamle
4 23:40Charlotte FirthV35W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC
5 23:42Natasha PetersSENW  Bedford & County
6 23:47Alice RitchieSENW  Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni
7 23:53Alice BurginSENW  Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni
8223:59Alexandra CookV35W  Wycombe
9324:06Sophie DelderfieldV35W  Vale of Aylesbury
10 24:06Eleanor BatesSENW  Chiltern
11124:35Rebecca NkoaneV45W  Chiltern
12 24:42Lucy JonesSENW  St. Albans Striders
13424:44Samantha FawcettV35W  Dacorum
14 24:44Johanna SharplesSENW  Leighton Buzzard
15524:53Sue BosherV35W  Bedford & County
16 24:58Alice FlintSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
17 25:10Laurie MarlowSENW  Bracknell AC
18625:25Michelle MaddickV35W  Queens Park
19 25:28Caroline JohnsonU23W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni
20 25:30Louise FrySENW Christopher FrapwellChiltern
21 25:42Katy WarrenSENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum/Warwick Uni
22225:58Karima HarrisV50W  Queens Park
23726:03Faye SharpleyV35W  Macclesfield
24826:05Jenny MaginleyV40W  St. Albans Striders
25 26:09Josie SmithU20W  Bedford & County
26 26:13Megan SteerSENW Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
27 26:18Melanie PhairSENW  Wycombe
28326:21Helen HeleyV45W  Silson
29926:24Angela AdcockV40W  Watford
30 26:33Abby RoskillySENW  Marshall Milton Keynes
311026:34Claire McMahon-AdieV35W Paul OppeLuton
321126:36Kerry ArdleyV40W  Dacorum
33 26:42Anna LarkinsSENW  Leighton Buzzard TC
341226:50Amy InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
35426:58Alison YoungV45W Robbie BrittonChiltern
36 27:03Natasha BakerSENW Nick AndersonMarshall Milton Keynes/Army
37 27:06Lean Ni ChiobhainV35W  Chiltern
38 27:07Ruth MitchellSENW  Leighton Buzzard
391327:08Laura StreetV35W  Wycombe
40 27:09Amy JohnsonSENW  Headington
411427:10Emily BowenV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
42 27:12Sarah GreenSENW  Thame
431527:14Sarah QuantrillV40W  Chiltern
44527:17Sophie BarnardV50W  Queens Park
45 27:19Natalie ThompsonSENW Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni
461627:26Becky FawcettV35W  Dacorum
47 27:27Olivia HoweU23W  Gade Valley
48 27:30Kathleen SmithSENW  Gade Valley Harriers
49 27:30Katie TuckerSENW  Redway Runners
50127:38Lynda HemburyV60W  Tring RC
51627:41Julie-Ann HammondV45W  Silson
52 27:50Sarah KingSENW  Redway Runners
53727:53Barbara WillisonV50W  Northampton
541727:55Jenny HarrisV35W  Buckingham & Stowe
55 27:57Amy FarnfieldSENW  Leighton Buzzard
561827:58Karen Foxwell-MossV40W  Wycombe
571927:59Katie HaylockV35W  Leighton Buzzard
58 28:07Libby JayU20W Gordon AddisonLuton
592028:07Elizabeth PetersV40W  Leighton Buzzard
60 28:09Juliet SoaneU20W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
61 28:10Emma PugheSENW  Thame Runners
62228:12Debra BrentV55W Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
63 28:13Ruth BarkerSENW  Bearbrook
642128:13Harriet KnightV40W  Tring RC
65828:18Christine BurroughsV45W  Chiltern
662228:19Jessica AnsteeV35W Richard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick
67928:22Sue ElliottV50W  Chiltern
68 28:24Abigail Wells-DaySENW  Ampthill & Flitwick
69 28:24Katie RoyalsSENW  Chiltern
70328:25Alexandra KnowlesV55W  Marshall Milton Keynes
71428:26Ros KellingV55W  Banbury
722328:27Nicole ClarkeV40W  Redway Runners
732428:29Sylvia MossV45W  Chiltern
74528:32Deborah SteerV55W  St. Albans Striders
752528:38Liz O'KeeffeV40W  Tring RC
76 28:39Carla WhitmoreSENW  Bedford & County
771028:42Mary WardV50W  Tring RC
781128:44Joanna WinfieldV45W George HarrisonLuton/Eastern Masters
79 28:46Emily BousfieldSENW Barry HearnRedway Runners
80 28:47Lucy WallduckSENW  Dacorum
812628:52Abigail GoochV40W  Redway Runners/Police
821228:56Yvonne MorrisV45W  Headington
83 29:05Lucy GoddardSENW  Buckingham & Stowe
84 29:08Claire NewmanSENW  Wycombe
85 29:13Eden BatesU23W Steve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni
862729:16Lucy PriceV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
87 29:17Helen GibbinsSENW  Watford
882829:20Anna FryerV40W  Bearbrook
892929:25Rachel WrayV35W  Tring RC
901329:28Wendy WalshV45W  St. Albans Striders
911429:30Cath HollowayV50W  Chiltern
92629:32Stephanie CookV55W  Thame
93 29:36Melanie McGovernSENW  Queens Park
941529:38Louise BenthamV50W  Luton
951629:39Lisa WellsV50W  Ampthill & Flitwick
961729:39Andrea Cartmell-BrockV45W  Olney Runners
971829:40Wendy PearsonV45W  Dacorum
983029:41Helen Real-SlavickyV35W  Chiltern Harriers
99 29:44Daisy GoldhagenSENW  Tring RC
1003129:45Wendy CissellV40W  Buckingham & Stowe
101 29:45Nicoletta CharalambousSENW  Gade Valley
1023229:52Kim MorganV40W  Gade Valley
103729:54Celia FindlayV55W  Dacorum
104829:55Christine FeelyV55W Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
105 29:56Lauren KeelerSENW  Redway Runners
1063330:02Alison PutkoV40W  Watford/St. Albans AC
107 30:06Jessica MollU23W  Buckingham & Stowe
1083430:08Melissa SutcliffeV35W  Redway Runners
1091930:10Lisa AnsellV45W  Banbury
1102030:16Caroline StephensV45W  Chiltern Harriers
1112130:16Popsie WoottenV45W Tony Palman-BrownOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
1122230:17Mandy J AttreeV50W  St. Albans Striders
1134930:17Alex GatesSENW  Stevenage & North Herts
114130:20Helen TurleyV65W  Headington
1153530:24Deborah MartinV40W  Bearbrook
116 30:25Kitti RatterSENW  Headington
1172330:27Jane LeeV45W  Redway Runners
118 30:29Claire HobsonSENW George HarrisonSt. Albans Striders/St. Mary's Uni
1192430:30Abigail AskeyV45W  Chiltern
120 30:30Hannah WhiffenSENW  Tring RC
1212530:32Julianne NightingaleV50W  St. Albans Striders
1222630:34Gilly CrossV45W  Queens Park
1233630:38Katie RuditisV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
1242730:46Jess McMorrisV45W  Oxford City AC
1253730:49Maria RussellV40W  Bearbrook
1262830:54Debbie MorrisV50W  Buckingham & Stowe
1273830:56Tessa PasseyV40W  Chiltern
1282930:58Nicola CrookesV45W  Brackley
1293930:58Tina LeV40W  Dacorum
130930:59Anne SprinzV60W  Thame
1314031:02Sarah BuckV35W  Redway Runners
1324131:07Helen CholawoV35W  Chiltern
1333031:10Victoria BrooklingV50W Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1343131:10Donna IrwinV45W  St. Albans Striders
1354231:10Charlotte AshtonV40W  Dacorum
136 31:10Natasha GibbsSENW  Gade Valley
137 31:11Fern YullSENW Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
1383231:11Ruth KerrV50W  Bedford & County
139 31:22Molly NoblettU23W  Luton
1403331:31Mandy CareyV45W  Vale of Aylesbury
1413431:32Elizabeth FrenchV45W  Alchester
1423531:35Gerry ThomasV45W  Hazlemere
1433631:40Lynn GarricksV50W  Bearbrook
1443731:44Christine TaylorV50W  Chiltern
1451031:52Deirdre HeydeckerV60W  St. Albans Striders
1464331:55Emma CoombesV40W  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters
1473831:58Dawn BlaberV45W  Redway Runners
1483931:59Judith RoseV45W  Northampton
1491132:02Sue TorranceV55W  Silson
1504032:04Ann NichollsV50W  St. Albans AC
1511232:07Gwyneth HueterV60W Paul KelseyOxford City/Southern Counties Vets
152 32:07Elisa RobbinsSENW Paul KelseyOxford City
153 32:09Naomi AverySENW  Redway Runners
1544132:12Helen TullieV45W  Tring RC
155 32:19Amelia CarmanSENW  Queens Park
1564432:20Rashila WanninayakeV40W  Chiltern
1574232:23Lisa HoggerV45W  Oxford City
158 32:26Megan McCreadieSENW  Gade Valley
1594332:27Jenny CotterV45W  Stevenage & North Herts
1604532:30Abby SmithV40W  Hazlemere
1614432:44Madeleine BrodieV50W  Bedford & County
162 32:46Hattie MannersU20W  Hazlemere
163 32:49Felicity HindleSENW  Thame
164 32:50Lucy KingSENW  Redway Runners
1654632:54Laura JohnsonV35W  Gade Valley
1664533:01Sandra Harding-BrownV50W  Headington
167233:01Isabel WilsonV65W  Gade Valley/St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1684633:14Fiona WilliamsV45W  Chiltern
1694733:15Hannah ConnellyV40W  Redway Runners
1701333:16Miriam KempsonV55W  Chiltern
1711433:17Rachel PriorV55W  Brackley
172 33:18Jade StorerU20W  Silson
173 33:21Emma GardnerSENW  Watford
174 33:34Louise FlowerSENW  Dacorum
1754733:42Christine DearmanV50W  Watford
1764833:44Gaynor WallaceV45W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1774933:44Harriet LemonV50W  Chiltern
1781533:44Madeleine MoutrieV55W  Silson
1791633:48Anne MillettV55W  Windsor, Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
1804833:49Katie BuntingV40W  St. Albans Striders
1814934:00Jaqui SampsonV40W  Gade Valley
1821734:11Sally StephensV55W  Silson
1835034:17Charlotte MorrisV40W  Queens Park
1845134:18Kathryn MaynardV40W  Watford
1855234:23Cez ProbertV35W  Silson
1865334:34Angeline CottrillV40W  Gade Valley
1875034:34Clare HodgesV50W  Leighton Buzzard TC
1881834:42Marie WrayV55W  Silson AC
1895134:46Ruth HolroydV45W  Chiltern
190 34:49Natasha BerrySENW  Brackley
1915434:51Cara FrankV35W  Handy Cross
1925234:54Lucy SternV50W  St. Albans Striders
1931934:54Susan KennedyV55W  Queens Park
1945534:59Erica KleinV35W  Dacorum
1955335:10Penny WallduckV55W  Dacorum
1965435:12Carole JackV50W  St. Albans Striders
197 35:18Laura GardnerSENW  Chiltern
1985535:28Justine VerweyV50W  Silson
1995635:34Tamsin FinchV45W  Chiltern
2002035:38Carole PittsV55W  Dacorum
2015635:52Bianca Pia InchleyV35W  Leighton Buzzard
2025736:18Kirsty BarnettV45W  Tring RC
2032136:28Sarah BryantV55W  Redway Runners
2045836:48Suzy PatmoreV40W  Redway Runners
2055937:02Rebecca FleckneyV35W  Ampthill & Flitwick
2062237:03Shirley WhiteV60W  Tring RC
2075737:22Fiona StorerV50W  Silson
2085837:25Clare A MurrayV50W  Tring RC
2092337:25Sue FallonV55W  Thame
2105937:28Katherine OrrV45W  Hazlemere
2116037:32Angela HughesV50W Nick HughesChiltern
2126037:39Sara LoweV40W  Leighton Buzzard
2136137:40Leona FlahertyV45W  Gade Valley
214 37:50Jessica StoecklSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
215337:51Fi Han BromilowV65W  Marshall Milton Keynes
2166138:23Chloe PlesterV40W  Brackley
2172438:30Katie ChiltonV55W  St. Albans Striders
218 38:39Jennifer GarnerSENW  Leighton Fun Runners
2192538:40Lesley BerryV55W  Redway Runners
220 38:44Mary McCluskeySENW  Gade Valley
2216238:52Sonya McVeighV45W  Buckingham & Stowe
2226338:58Linda CassidyV45W  St. Albans Striders
Page: 1 2