Chiltern League External Results
Milton Keynes
8 Feb 20

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:06Raphie LondonU13M12Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
25:11Jacque SmithU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
35:19Tom FordU11M11 Chiltern
45:21Felix DanielliU11M10Nick HughesChiltern
55:22Eddie HartiganU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
65:23Lukas Mcivor U11M  Watford Harriers
75:25Joseph GraingerU13M12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
85:29Emile Jansen Van Rensburgh U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
95:30Alex GarryU11M11 Oxford City
105:31Joshua HirstU13M12 St. Albans AC
115:33Zachary ClearyU13M12Steve PerkinChiltern
125:35Tito OdunaikeU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
135:36Nathan MailerU13M12 Redway Runners
145:44Charlie QuantrillU11M11 Chiltern
155:45Kody GilbodyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
165:48Jack Salter U11M  Chiltern Harriers
175:49Zack Vincent U11M  Bedford And County Athletics Club
185:52Jacob Strutton-SmithU11M10 Chiltern
195:53Charlie De SousaU13M12 Chiltern
205:55Jack ReganU13M12 Wycombe
215:56Charlie CraftsU13M13 Vale of Aylesbury
225:57Hector Goatley U11M  Northampton Athletics Club
235:58Felix MoorhouseU13M12 Redway Runners
245:58James ParkerU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
256:00Joseph FryerU13M12 Vale of Aylesbury
266:02Mitchell Massey U11M  St Albans Striders
276:03Morgan BunnU11M11 MK Distance Project
286:04Seb MauleU13M12 Wycombe
296:05Dilan Barauskas U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
306:05Jack HaleU11M11 Bedford & County
316:06Jacob LeighU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
326:10George MawbyU11M11Nick HughesChiltern
336:11Jay Jay Watt U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
346:12Thomas Matthews U11M  St Albans Striders
356:13Daniel TabbererU11M11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
366:13Jack AmbroseU11M10 Vale of Aylesbury
376:15Joseph Storey U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
386:16Gabriel FernandezU11M11 St. Albans AC
396:17Zachary Riches U11M  St Albans Striders
406:17Jude NuttU11M10 Northampton
416:21Connor Mccormack U11M  Wycombe Phoenix
426:22George MansellU11M11 Bicester
436:24Nate Howson U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
446:25Jack Cooper U11M  Watford Harriers
456:25Jacob Mendes da CostaU11M11 Watford
466:29Sam WoodU13M12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
476:30Zack DanobregaU13M12 Bedford & County
486:37Elliott TwelftreeU11M11 Silson
496:38Charlie RussellU11M11 Silson
506:39Archie BurtonU11M10 Wycombe
516:39William TottonU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
526:41Finlay ClarkeU13M12 Wycombe
536:43Samuel MartinU13M12 Silson
546:43Joseph EbreyU11M10 Silson
556:44Oliver Coombes U11M  Bedford And County Athletics Club
566:45Digby Martin U11M  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
576:52Ernesto BassettU11M11 Marshall Milton Keynes
586:55Joshua EhinderoU11M11 Leighton Buzzard
596:56Joel CrookU11M11 Wycombe
606:59Edward FaulknerU11M11 Wycombe
617:04Evan MorganU11M10 Biggleswade
627:10Louis FilerU11M11 Wycombe
637:24Jude GiltrowU11M10 Leighton Buzzard
647:27Joshua HallU11M10 Banbury
657:38Oliver Fancourt U11M  Redway Runners
1.5KXC U11W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:46Eleanor PearceU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
25:47Katie WebbU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
35:48Elsie JacobsU13W12Barry HearnBicester
45:54Libby FreelandU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
55:54Mollie DavisU11W10 Banbury
65:56Ellie DannerU11W10Nick HughesChiltern
75:58Athena CollinsU11W11Ross ConnorWatford
85:58Marlie NkoaneU11W11Nick HughesChiltern
96:02Sophia ChapmanU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
106:03Lucinda McRonaldU11W11 Vale of Aylesbury
116:04Ellie SpencerU13W12 Northampton
126:06Charlotte EvansU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
136:08Katie AllsopU11W11 Chiltern
146:09Esme SearleU11W11 Stevenage & North Herts
156:11Annaleish OldroydU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
166:11Isabelle TurnbullU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
176:12Katie LennoxU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
186:15Georgia TongueU11W10 St. Albans AC
196:18Natasha Bradley U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
206:21Sofia ButlerU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
216:22Charlotte GrosseU13W12 Chiltern
226:22Lucy WorkmanU13W12 Vale of Aylesbury
236:22Evelyn WildmanU11W11Steve PerkinChiltern
246:23Ava LewisU11W11 Silson
256:25Ellie EdwardsU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
266:25Abigail JonesU11W11 Bicester
276:26Joanna MulreanyU11W11 Silson
286:26Heather CissellU13W13 Redway Runners
296:28Erin Russell U11W  St Albans Striders
306:29Lottie RoseU11W11Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
316:29Natasha FreelandU13W12Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
326:30Annabelle Newman U11W  St Albans Striders
336:31Eliza Nightingale U11W  St Albans Striders
346:38Iona KynastonU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
356:40Arabella SoulU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
366:49Amber BusbyU11W10 Bicester
376:50Erin Milton U11W  Luton Athletics Club
386:51Imogen BennettsU11W10 Northampton
396:51Maisie LongU11W11 Silson
406:53May-Lulu BassettU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
416:55Olivia CaneU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
426:56Macy AllenU11W11 Marshall Milton Keynes
436:57Phoebe KnightU13W12 Silson
446:57Jessica Manson U11W  Stevenage & North Herts
457:00Amelia BridgesU11W11 Wycombe
467:02Danielle Roberts U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
477:02Eve Lord U11W  Mk Distance Project
487:03Stephanie LongdenU11W11 Northampton
497:03Millie Fowler U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
507:05Alessia Dolan U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
517:06Seren MajedU13W12 Dacorum
527:06Alice BurnhamsU13W12 Leighton Buzzard
537:07Arriana GreenU11W10 Leighton Buzzard
547:08Holly WoodsU13W12Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
557:12Isobel Smith U11W  Bedford And County Athletics Club
567:13Eleanor BoothbyU11W11 Wellingborough
577:14Alyssa Gordon U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
587:15Isabelle WaddingtonU13W  Marshall Milton Keynes
597:16Freya Seneviratne U11W  St Albans Striders
607:18Grace Gunney U11W  Luton Athletics Club
617:21Pearl MorrisU13W12 Wycombe
627:25Ellie Harper U11W  Bedford And County Athletics Club
637:26Riley Brown U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
647:28Libby WallingU13W12 Wycombe
657:29Lexi O'Leary U11W  Marshall Milton Keynes Athletics Club
667:29Maya EvansU13W12 Bicester
677:32Amelia LewisU11W10 Silson
687:35Macy Grace Butler U11W  Wycombe Phoenix
697:56Oliva BoydenU11W11 Silson
708:06Daisy Walls U11W  Vale Of Aylesbury Athletics Club
718:20Kim ChambersU11W11 Silson